As of April, 2024, a 1889 Dollar in circulated condition is worth between $30.00 and $72.00, while an uncirculated specimen can be valued between $75.00 and $37,500.00, depending on its grade and strike quality.

Looking back at auction records, the highest price was achieved by a Mint State grade that was hammered at $25,300.00 in the 01/01/2009 by renowned auctioneer Heritage Auctions, showcasing the allure of top-tier rarities.

Designer: George T. Morgan
Edge: Reeded
Diameter: 38.10 millimeters
Weight: 26.73 grams
Mintage: 21,726,000
Mint: Philadelphia
Metal: 90% Silver, 10% Copper
Series: Morgan Dollars 1878-1921

1889 Dollar (Regular Strike) – Price Chart

If you are aware of your coin’s grade, refer to the following chart to determine its value:

GradePrice($)
MS-6837,500.00
MS-67+26,000.00
MS-6719,000.00
MS-66+4,150.00
MS-66875.00
MS-65+460.00
MS-65340.00
MS-64+185.00
MS-64155.00
MS-63+125.00
MS-63120.00
MS-62+100.00
MS-6290.00
MS-6180.00
MS-6075.00
AU-58+72.00
AU-5870.00
AU-55+65.00
AU-5562.00
AU-53+57.00
AU-5355.00
AU-50+52.00
AU-5050.00
XF-45+48.00
XF-4546.00
XF-4044.00
VF-3542.00
VF-3042.00
VF-2540.00
VF-2040.00
F-1538.00
F-1238.00
VG-1036.00
VG-836.00
G-636.00
G-434.00
AG-332.00
FR-230.00
PO-130.00

If you are unsure of the grade, you can assess it based on the coin’s condition. More detailed information here.

GradeLowest Price($)Highest Price($)Average Price($)
Mint State75.0037,500.005,950.33
About Uncirculated50.0072.0060.38
Extremely Fine44.0048.0046.00
Fine and Very Fine38.0042.0040.00
Good and Very Good34.0036.0035.50
Poor, Fair, and About Good30.0032.0030.67

Please note that the estimated values are derived from the latest data in the PCGS Price Guide and are not guaranteed to be 100% accurate. We strongly recommend reviewing actual auction records, which can be filtered by grade. For further insights, refer to our analysis report, which is based on these data.

Also, there are multiple versions of the 1889 Morgan Dollar. We recommend checking the values of these coins as well to ensure a comprehensive assessment.

Coin NameMin Circulated Price($)Max Circulated Price($)Min Uncirculated Price($)Max Uncirculated Price($)
1889-S Dollar (Regular Strike)50.00285.00300.0065,000.00
1889 Dollar (Regular Strike)30.0072.0075.0037,500.00
1889-CC Dollar (Regular Strike)550.0024,000.0030,000.001,000,000.00
1889-O Dollar (Regular Strike)39.00290.00300.0052,500.00
1889 Dollar (Proof)N/AN/A2,200.0050,000.00
1889 Dollar VAM 5A Pitted Reverse (Regular Strike)60.00105.00120.00675.00
1889 Dollar, PL (Regular Strike)N/AN/A100.003,500.00
1889 Dollar, DMPL (Regular Strike)N/AN/A160.0013,500.00
1889 Dollar VAM 19A Bar Wing (Regular Strike)54.00118.00120.002,750.00
1889 Dollar VAM 18 Doubled Ear (Regular Strike)70.0088.0090.004,400.00
1889-CC Dollar, PL (Regular Strike)N/AN/A32,500.00425,000.00
1889-CC Dollar, DMPL (Regular Strike)N/AN/A36,000.00300,000.00
1889 Dollar VAM 22 Bar Wing (Regular Strike)54.00118.00120.002,500.00
1889-O Dollar VAM 2 Oval O (Regular Strike)69.00450.00575.001,650.00
1889-O Dollar, PL (Regular Strike)N/AN/A450.0027,500.00
1889-O Dollar, DMPL (Regular Strike)N/AN/A475.0095,000.00
1889-O Dollar VAM 6 Doubled Date (Regular Strike)69.00300.00325.003,250.00
1889-O Dollar VAM 1A Clashed E (Regular Strike)164.001,100.002,000.005,500.00
1889-S Dollar, PL (Regular Strike)N/AN/A425.0016,500.00
1889-S Dollar, DMPL (Regular Strike)N/AN/A550.0057,500.00
1889 Dollar, CAM (Proof)N/AN/A2,700.0080,000.00
1889 Dollar, DCAM (Proof)N/AN/A4,500.0057,500.00

Coins listed have various mint marks and designations indicating where they were minted and if they are special strikes. To learn more about what the different mint marks and designations mean, please refer to our Mint Mark Chart and Coin Designation Reference Chart.

1889 Dollar (Regular Strike) – Auction Chart & Report

This tool is very user-friendly. Simply select the coin grade, and our system will provide detailed information including:

  • Lowest Sale Price
  • Highest Sale Price
  • Average Sale Price
  • Most Recent Sale Price
  • Number of Sales
  • Sales Volume

You can also select different time periods for your query: 1 month, 6 months, 1 year, 3 years, or All time, with the default set to All time.

Grade:
1m 6m 1y 3y All

$64.00

Lowest Sale Price
$3,630.00

Highest Sale Price
$263.17

Average Sale Price
$216.00

Most Recent Sale Price
1,122

Number of Sales
$295,276.78

Sales Volume

Grade Impact Analysis

GradeLowest Price($)Highest Price($)Average Price($)
MS-7032.50287.88111.11
MS-6825,300.0025,300.0025,300.00
MS-675,040.0024,000.0011,700.74
MS-66+1,440.006,462.503,477.17
MS-66408.007,425.001,127.20
MS-65+64.003,630.00263.17
MS-65376.001,410.00471.11
MS-64+67.001,527.50180.05
MS-6430.003,410.00122.46
MS-63+54.0062.9158.46
MS-6328.00336.0071.18
MS-62+72.0072.0072.00
MS-6223.006,462.50117.38
MS-6117.002,415.0093.61
MS-60+104.00104.00104.00
MS-6016.001,035.0089.91
AU-5813.00161.0046.94
AU-5519.0089.0040.43
AU-5319.0063.0035.14
AU-5028.00667.0099.61
XF-4519.0041.0028.54
VF-3027.0027.4527.23
PO-125.002,000.00197.77

The chart shows the min and max prices for the 1889 Dollar (Regular Strike) coin across various grades from PO-1 to MS-70. The prices generally increase as the grade improves, with MS-68 having the highest max price $25,300.00.

Within each grade, there is also variability in prices, likely due to factors like specific coin characteristics or market conditions at time of sale. Overall, the chart illustrates how coin grade is a key driver of value for this particular 1889 Dollar (Regular Strike).

Auction House Comparison

The pie chart breaks down the market share of various auction houses for selling the 1889 Dollar (Regular Strike) coin. Heritage Auctions dominates with 71.79% share, followed by Great Collections / David Lawrence RC with 11.63% / 7.48% appearances respectively..

Price Trend Over Time

The graph presents a detailed analysis of the average annual auction sale price and frequency for the 1889 Dollar (Regular Strike) coin over the years. This visual representation traces the coin's value fluctuations, illustrating periods of increase, decrease, or stability in its average auction price.

Such a historical view is indispensable for collectors, investors, or researchers who are keen on comprehending the market dynamics and the coin's value trend over an extended period.

Raw Auction Records

Here are the lasted auction records from the auction history of the past years. You can filter these records by coin grade.

GradeGrade SourceSellerPrice($)Sold Date
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions5,040.0001/14/2024
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions216.0001/08/2024
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions109.0001/08/2024
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions384.0001/08/2024
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions240.0001/08/2024
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions134.0001/08/2024
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions73.0012/26/2023
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions75.0012/26/2023
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions71.0012/26/2023
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions77.0012/26/2023
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions204.0012/26/2023
MS-62ANACSHeritage Auctions61.0012/26/2023
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions288.0012/26/2023
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions77.0012/26/2023
MS-62ANACSHeritage Auctions57.0012/26/2023
MS-60ANACSHeritage Auctions41.0012/26/2023
AU-55PCGSHeritage Auctions45.0012/26/2023
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions77.0012/26/2023
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions169.0012/26/2023
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions79.0012/26/2023
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions73.0012/26/2023
AU-58ANACSHeritage Auctions55.0012/26/2023
MS-62ANACSHeritage Auctions57.0012/26/2023
MS-62ANACSHeritage Auctions59.0012/26/2023
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions89.0012/26/2023
MS-62ANACSHeritage Auctions59.0012/26/2023
MS-62ANACSHeritage Auctions59.0012/26/2023
MS-62ANACSHeritage Auctions192.0012/26/2023
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions114.0012/26/2023
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions75.0012/26/2023
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions63.0012/26/2023
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions114.0012/26/2023
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions69.0012/26/2023
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions159.0012/26/2023
MS-62ANACSHeritage Auctions55.0012/26/2023
MS-62ANACSHeritage Auctions57.0012/26/2023
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions114.0012/26/2023
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions99.0012/26/2023
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions104.0012/26/2023
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions99.0012/26/2023
AU-53ANACSHeritage Auctions49.0012/26/2023
AU-58ANACSHeritage Auctions57.0012/26/2023
AU-50ANACSHeritage Auctions47.0012/26/2023
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions350.4012/26/2023
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions89.0012/26/2023
AU-50ANACSHeritage Auctions63.0012/26/2023
MS-62ANACSHeritage Auctions63.0012/26/2023
MS-62ANACSHeritage Auctions149.0012/26/2023
AU-58ANACSHeritage Auctions55.0012/26/2023
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions84.0012/26/2023
AU-53ANACSHeritage Auctions63.0012/26/2023
AU-50ANACSHeritage Auctions36.0012/26/2023
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions192.0012/26/2023
MS-62ANACSHeritage Auctions99.0012/26/2023
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions149.0012/26/2023
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions84.0012/26/2023
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions2,400.0012/11/2023
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions139.0012/04/2023
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions139.0012/04/2023
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions129.0012/04/2023
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions528.0012/04/2023
MS-62ANACSHeritage Auctions169.0012/04/2023
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,280.0011/19/2023
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,020.0010/02/2023
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions228.0010/02/2023
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions222.0010/02/2023
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions870.0010/02/2023
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions7,200.0009/17/2023
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers192.0008/24/2023
MS-64+PCGSStack's Bowers240.0008/10/2023
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions840.0008/02/2023
MS-64PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,762.5007/27/2023
MS-67PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions8,812.5007/27/2023
MS-64PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,645.0007/27/2023
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions85.0007/26/2023
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers60.0007/26/2023
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers240.0007/26/2023
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers120.0007/26/2023
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions228.0007/26/2023
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions240.0007/17/2023
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions89.0007/05/2023
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions264.0007/05/2023
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions104.0007/05/2023
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions114.0007/03/2023
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions139.0007/03/2023
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions114.0007/03/2023
MS-65+ANACSHeritage Auctions192.0006/26/2023
AU-58PCGSHeritage Auctions55.0006/26/2023
AU-58PCGSHeritage Auctions61.0006/26/2023
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0006/21/2023
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions61.0006/21/2023
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions204.0006/19/2023
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions192.0006/19/2023
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers240.0006/16/2023
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers120.0006/16/2023
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions94.0006/14/2023
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions104.0006/14/2023
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions336.0006/12/2023
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions106.0006/07/2023
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions234.0006/07/2023
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions216.0005/31/2023
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions228.0005/31/2023
MS-66+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions3,172.5005/25/2023
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions104.0005/24/2023
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions103.0005/17/2023
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0005/17/2023
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions576.0005/03/2023
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions99.0004/19/2023
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions101.0004/19/2023
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions109.0004/17/2023
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions222.0004/17/2023
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC317.0004/16/2023
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions101.0004/12/2023
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions139.0004/05/2023
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions228.0004/05/2023
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions288.0004/03/2023
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions228.0004/03/2023
MS-67NGCStack's Bowers9,000.0003/29/2023
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers660.0003/29/2023
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions264.0003/22/2023
MS-62ANACSDavid Lawrence RC61.2503/19/2023
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers288.0003/08/2023
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions109.0003/08/2023
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC141.0003/05/2023
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC456.0003/05/2023
MS-63ANACSDavid Lawrence RC75.0002/26/2023
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions312.0002/22/2023
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions660.0002/22/2023
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions140.0002/22/2023
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions720.0002/20/2023
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions348.0002/20/2023
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions134.0002/20/2023
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC320.0002/19/2023
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions114.0002/15/2023
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions114.0002/15/2023
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions264.0002/01/2023
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers192.0001/25/2023
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions732.0001/25/2023
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions180.0001/25/2023
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions99.0001/18/2023
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions119.0001/18/2023
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions216.0001/16/2023
MS-66+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC3,100.0001/15/2023
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions89.0001/11/2023
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions94.0001/11/2023
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions89.0001/11/2023
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions89.0001/11/2023
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions85.0001/11/2023
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions94.0001/11/2023
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions134.0001/04/2023
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions228.0001/04/2023
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions94.0001/04/2023
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions264.0001/04/2023
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions89.0001/04/2023
MS-66+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC3,100.0012/25/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions204.0012/21/2022
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions109.0012/21/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions204.0012/21/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions228.0012/21/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions180.0012/21/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions229.2012/21/2022
MS-66+NGCHeritage Auctions1,440.0012/18/2022
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,220.0012/18/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions125.0012/14/2022
MS-64NGCStack's Bowers216.0012/13/2022
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers100.0012/13/2022
MS-64NGCStack's Bowers264.0012/13/2022
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC800.0012/11/2022
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions91.0011/30/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions109.0011/30/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions252.0011/30/2022
MS-64ANACSDavid Lawrence RC175.0011/27/2022
MS-63NGCDavid Lawrence RC115.0011/27/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions222.0011/23/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions300.0011/23/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions324.0011/23/2022
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions104.0011/16/2022
MS-63NGCStack's Bowers60.0011/16/2022
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0011/09/2022
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions159.0011/09/2022
MS-66PCGSScotsman679.0011/04/2022
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions606.0010/31/2022
MS-65+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,645.0010/20/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions264.0010/19/2022
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions99.0010/12/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions109.0010/05/2022
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions139.0009/28/2022
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions99.0009/21/2022
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers240.0009/21/2022
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC121.0009/18/2022
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions104.0009/14/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions111.0009/14/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions210.0009/14/2022
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC153.0009/11/2022
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC120.0009/11/2022
MS-66+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions3,055.0009/08/2022
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions109.0009/07/2022
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions131.0009/06/2022
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers80.0008/31/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions164.0008/31/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0008/31/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions139.0008/31/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,140.0008/24/2022
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC655.5108/14/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions216.0008/10/2022
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions79.0008/03/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions254.4008/03/2022
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions109.0008/03/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions336.0008/03/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,560.0008/01/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions192.0008/01/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,020.0008/01/2022
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers900.0007/27/2022
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers100.0007/27/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions234.0007/27/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions212.4007/06/2022
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0007/06/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions101.0007/06/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions192.0007/06/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions690.0006/22/2022
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions660.0006/15/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions107.0006/08/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions192.0006/08/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions114.0006/06/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions264.0006/06/2022
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions109.0006/06/2022
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC866.0006/05/2022
MS-64+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,527.5005/29/2022
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC975.0005/29/2022
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions100.0005/18/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0005/18/2022
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions101.0005/18/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0005/18/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions100.0005/18/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0005/18/2022
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions64.0005/18/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions110.0005/11/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions204.0005/11/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions114.0005/11/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0005/11/2022
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC160.0005/08/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions234.0005/04/2022
MS-66+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions3,290.0004/28/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions140.0004/28/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions252.0004/28/2022
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers216.0004/26/2022
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers168.0004/26/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions780.0004/25/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions780.0004/25/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,080.0004/25/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions336.0004/20/2022
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions169.0004/20/2022
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC382.1704/17/2022
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers144.0004/13/2022
MS-66+PCGSStack's Bowers2,520.0004/13/2022
MS-66+PCGSStack's Bowers2,400.0004/13/2022
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers144.0004/13/2022
MS-66+PCGSStack's Bowers3,840.0004/13/2022
MS-66NGCDavid Lawrence RC690.0004/03/2022
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC120.0003/27/2022
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC145.0003/27/2022
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers192.0003/23/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions252.0003/23/2022
MS-62ANACSStack's Bowers144.0003/23/2022
AU-58ANACSStack's Bowers120.0003/23/2022
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers168.0003/23/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions360.0003/16/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions230.4003/16/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions840.0003/16/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions252.0003/16/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions129.0003/09/2022
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions169.0003/07/2022
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions114.0003/07/2022
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions139.0003/07/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions456.0003/07/2022
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions114.0002/23/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions960.0002/23/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions360.0002/16/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,500.0002/16/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions372.0002/09/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions110.0002/02/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions129.0002/02/2022
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions149.0002/02/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions114.0002/02/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions264.0002/02/2022
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions104.0002/02/2022
MS-62ANACSHeritage Auctions180.0001/31/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions960.0001/31/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions336.0001/31/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions1,380.0001/31/2022
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions139.0001/31/2022
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions228.0001/31/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,320.0001/31/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions870.0001/31/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions348.0001/31/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions300.0001/19/2022
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers312.0001/12/2022
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0012/29/2021
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions104.0012/29/2021
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions324.0012/29/2021
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC145.0012/26/2021
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions720.0012/22/2021
MS-62ANACSStack's Bowers216.0012/21/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions240.0012/15/2021
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions81.0012/15/2021
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions84.0012/15/2021
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions129.0012/15/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions105.0012/15/2021
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC300.0012/12/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions109.0012/08/2021
MS-65+ANACSHeritage Auctions180.0012/01/2021
MS-65+ANACSHeritage Auctions180.0012/01/2021
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers216.0011/30/2021
MS-64NGCStack's Bowers156.0011/30/2021
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers204.0011/30/2021
MS-66+PCGSStack's Bowers3,600.0011/30/2021
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC615.1311/28/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions103.0011/24/2021
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions87.0011/24/2021
MS-64+NGCHeritage Auctions119.0011/24/2021
MS-65+ICGDavid Lawrence RC280.0011/21/2021
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions100.0011/17/2021
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions780.0011/17/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions324.0011/10/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions240.0011/10/2021
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions101.0011/10/2021
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC725.0011/07/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions372.0011/03/2021
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC280.0010/31/2021
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions210.0010/27/2021
MS-62PCGSStack's Bowers95.0010/27/2021
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions149.0010/27/2021
MS-64+NGCHeritage Auctions154.0010/27/2021
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC80.0010/24/2021
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC120.0010/17/2021
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions65.0010/13/2021
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,880.0010/10/2021
MS-64+NGCHeritage Auctions120.0010/06/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions216.0010/06/2021
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions264.0010/04/2021
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions114.0009/29/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions228.0009/29/2021
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions720.0009/29/2021
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC177.0009/26/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions276.0009/22/2021
MS-64NGCStack's Bowers132.0009/22/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions288.0009/22/2021
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC143.0009/19/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions492.0009/15/2021
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions120.0009/15/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions156.0009/15/2021
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC280.0009/12/2021
MS-64+NGCHeritage Auctions138.0009/01/2021
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers264.0008/31/2021
MS-63NGCDavid Lawrence RC100.0208/29/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions204.0008/26/2021
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers660.0008/25/2021
MS-64ICGStack's Bowers120.0008/25/2021
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers240.0008/25/2021
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers192.0008/25/2021
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers384.0008/25/2021
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC306.0008/08/2021
MS-63NGCDavid Lawrence RC97.0408/01/2021
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC825.0008/01/2021
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC275.0008/01/2021
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,620.0007/29/2021
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions104.0007/28/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions276.0007/28/2021
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions264.0007/28/2021
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers132.0007/28/2021
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers360.0007/28/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0007/14/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0007/14/2021
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions198.0007/07/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions210.0006/23/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions288.0006/23/2021
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions3,720.0006/23/2021
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions528.0006/23/2021
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions396.0006/22/2021
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions264.0006/22/2021
MS-60PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0006/22/2021
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0006/22/2021
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions4,560.0006/20/2021
MS-66+NGCHeritage Auctions3,120.0006/20/2021
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers204.0006/16/2021
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers1,440.0006/16/2021
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions690.0006/16/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions288.0006/16/2021
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers204.0006/16/2021
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers660.0006/16/2021
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions264.0006/16/2021
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions216.0006/08/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions552.0006/08/2021
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC370.0005/30/2021
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions384.0005/26/2021
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers90.0005/25/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions336.0005/12/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0005/12/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions101.0005/12/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions97.0005/12/2021
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC240.0005/09/2021
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions180.0004/28/2021
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC223.0004/25/2021
MS-64ANACSDavid Lawrence RC525.0004/25/2021
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions6,300.0004/25/2021
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC98.0004/18/2021
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC215.0004/11/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0004/07/2021
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers660.0003/31/2021
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC350.0003/28/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions204.0003/24/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions210.0003/24/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions192.0003/24/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions180.0003/24/2021
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC685.0003/21/2021
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers360.0003/10/2021
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers168.0003/10/2021
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers85.0003/10/2021
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC205.0002/28/2021
AU-58PCGSDavid Lawrence RC51.0002/21/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions372.0002/15/2021
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions312.0002/15/2021
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC192.0002/14/2021
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC235.0002/07/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions74.0002/03/2021
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions3,600.0001/24/2021
MS-65+ANACSHeritage Auctions144.0001/20/2021
MS-65+ANACSHeritage Auctions198.0001/13/2021
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions690.0012/30/2020
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers156.0012/21/2020
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers720.0012/21/2020
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers144.0012/21/2020
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers552.0012/21/2020
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions384.0012/16/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions300.0012/09/2020
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC185.0012/06/2020
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions300.0012/02/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions228.0011/25/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions288.0011/25/2020
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers144.0011/18/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions204.0011/18/2020
MS-62PCGSStack's Bowers55.0011/18/2020
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers456.0011/18/2020
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC395.0010/25/2020
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions89.0010/15/2020
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC635.0010/11/2020
MS-65+PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers180.0009/16/2020
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions156.0009/02/2020
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions216.0008/19/2020
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC60.0008/02/2020
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions600.0006/17/2020
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers204.0006/10/2020
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions3,840.0006/07/2020
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions5,040.0006/07/2020
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions100.0005/13/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions216.0005/06/2020
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC80.0005/03/2020
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions3,120.0004/26/2020
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions9,000.0004/26/2020
MS-60PCGSStack's Bowers156.0004/15/2020
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers156.0004/15/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions168.0004/15/2020
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions444.0004/08/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions180.0004/08/2020
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers384.0003/25/2020
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers144.0003/25/2020
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions138.0003/18/2020
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC85.0003/15/2020
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC49.0003/15/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions168.0003/11/2020
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers50.0003/11/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions480.0003/11/2020
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0002/26/2020
MS-62PCGSDavid Lawrence RC50.0002/23/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions222.0002/19/2020
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers55.0002/18/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions156.0002/12/2020
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC95.0001/26/2020
MS-62PCGSDavid Lawrence RC50.0001/26/2020
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC200.0001/19/2020
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions216.0001/15/2020
MS-61NGCDavid Lawrence RC45.0001/05/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions564.0012/25/2019
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC205.0012/15/2019
MS-66+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions2,115.0012/12/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions156.0012/04/2019
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC225.0012/01/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0011/13/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions600.0011/06/2019
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions168.0010/25/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions198.0010/25/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions156.0010/25/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions564.0010/16/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions240.0009/25/2019
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions144.0009/25/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions174.0009/18/2019
MS-63NGCDavid Lawrence RC50.0009/15/2019
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions12,600.0009/08/2019
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions8,700.0009/08/2019
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,640.0009/08/2019
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,410.8009/08/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0009/04/2019
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions109.0009/04/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions120.0009/04/2019
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers70.0008/20/2019
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions5,280.0008/18/2019
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,040.0008/18/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions156.0008/14/2019
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC50.0008/11/2019
MS-64+NGCHeritage Auctions101.0008/07/2019
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers528.0007/31/2019
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers132.0007/31/2019
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers156.0007/31/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions516.0007/24/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions222.0007/24/2019
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions480.0007/24/2019
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions156.0007/17/2019
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC550.0006/30/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions180.0006/19/2019
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers504.0006/12/2019
MS-64NGCStack's Bowers55.0006/12/2019
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,280.0006/09/2019
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions168.0006/05/2019
MS-66+PCGSStack's Bowers2,400.0005/29/2019
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC150.0005/26/2019
MS-62NGCDavid Lawrence RC50.0005/26/2019
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC395.0005/26/2019
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC65.0005/19/2019
MS-66+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions3,877.5005/16/2019
MS-64PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions2,820.0005/16/2019
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers144.0005/15/2019
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions156.0005/15/2019
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions204.0005/15/2019
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC675.0005/12/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions132.0005/08/2019
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions132.0005/08/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions480.0005/08/2019
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions5,040.0004/28/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions576.0004/28/2019
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions10,200.0004/28/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions580.8004/28/2019
MS-65+ANACSHeritage Auctions156.0004/24/2019
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions174.0004/24/2019
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions63.0004/24/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions172.8004/24/2019
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions264.0004/24/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions132.0004/24/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions59.0004/24/2019
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions51.0004/24/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions516.0004/17/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions168.0004/10/2019
MS-60PCGSKagin's48.0004/01/2019
MS-60NGCDavid Lawrence RC25.0003/24/2019
MS-66+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions2,937.5003/21/2019
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions120.0003/20/2019
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions114.0003/20/2019
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions504.0003/16/2019
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions24,000.0003/16/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions504.0003/16/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions156.0003/13/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions312.0003/13/2019
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions288.0003/06/2019
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers504.0003/05/2019
MS-66+NGCStack's Bowers2,160.0003/05/2019
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC150.0003/03/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions192.0002/27/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions150.0002/27/2019
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC70.0002/17/2019
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions264.0002/13/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions180.0002/06/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions288.0002/06/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions576.0002/03/2019
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions10,080.0002/03/2019
MS-65+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions323.1301/27/2019
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions132.0001/23/2019
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions47.0001/23/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions156.0001/23/2019
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,880.0001/14/2019
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions12,000.0001/14/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions552.0001/14/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,680.0001/14/2019
MS-60NGCHeritage Auctions31.0001/09/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions204.0001/09/2019
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC245.0001/06/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions74.0001/02/2019
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions99.0001/02/2019
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions138.0012/19/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions552.0012/14/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions660.0012/14/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions174.0011/21/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions180.0011/21/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions180.0011/21/2018
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC55.0011/18/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions552.0011/11/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions504.0011/11/2018
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions660.0011/11/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions660.0011/11/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions120.0011/07/2018
MS-61NGCDavid Lawrence RC46.0011/04/2018
MS-66PCGSScotsman546.0011/02/2018
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions132.0010/17/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions180.0010/17/2018
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions408.0010/14/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions528.0010/14/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions528.0010/14/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0010/03/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions228.0009/26/2018
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions41.0009/26/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions150.0009/26/2018
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers156.0009/26/2018
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers156.0009/26/2018
MS-66+PCGSKagin's1,800.0009/24/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions156.0009/19/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions144.0009/19/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions168.0009/19/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions156.0009/12/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions156.0009/12/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions312.0009/12/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions144.0009/12/2018
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions126.0009/05/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions168.0008/29/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions150.0008/29/2018
MS-62NGCStack's Bowers144.0008/22/2018
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions138.0008/22/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions612.0008/19/2018
MS-65+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,045.0008/19/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions180.0008/15/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions156.0008/01/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions168.0008/01/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions156.0008/01/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions204.0008/01/2018
MS-66PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions793.1307/26/2018
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers204.0007/25/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions89.0007/25/2018
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers168.0007/25/2018
MS-65+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions220.0007/19/2018
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions168.0007/18/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions180.0007/18/2018
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,280.0007/15/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions660.0007/15/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions528.0007/15/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions156.0007/11/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions162.0007/11/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions180.0007/04/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions210.0007/04/2018
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers65.0006/27/2018
MS-67PCGSDavid Lawrence RC17,000.0006/24/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,140.0006/17/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions690.0006/17/2018
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions4,320.0006/17/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions168.0006/13/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions156.0006/13/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions228.0006/06/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions84.0005/30/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions264.0005/23/2018
MS-66PCGSSotheby's2,000.0005/21/2018
MS-66+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions4,230.0005/17/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions162.0005/16/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions192.0005/16/2018
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions89.0005/09/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions162.0005/09/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions180.0005/09/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions168.0005/09/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions225.6005/09/2018
MS-66NGCDavid Lawrence RC555.0005/07/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions74.0005/01/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions552.0004/29/2018
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions600.0004/29/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions600.0004/29/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions45.0004/24/2018
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers156.0004/18/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions168.0004/17/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions162.0004/17/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions192.0004/17/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions180.0004/10/2018
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions204.0004/10/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions168.0004/03/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions720.0003/29/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions162.0003/27/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions180.0003/27/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions174.0003/20/2018
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions57.0003/13/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions204.0003/13/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions89.0003/06/2018
MS-62NGCStack's Bowers216.0002/28/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions192.0002/27/2018
MS-65+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions3,630.0002/25/2018
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions576.0002/22/2018
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions660.0002/22/2018
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions79.0002/20/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions162.0002/20/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions192.0002/13/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions240.0002/13/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions162.0002/06/2018
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC65.0002/05/2018
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions99.0001/30/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions171.6001/30/2018
MS-66+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions2,860.0001/28/2018
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions156.0001/23/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions192.0001/16/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions156.0001/16/2018
MS-64+NGCHeritage Auctions99.0001/09/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions180.0001/09/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions216.0001/09/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions240.0001/09/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions552.0001/03/2018
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions552.0001/03/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions660.0001/03/2018
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions3,600.0001/03/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions186.0001/02/2018
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC325.0001/01/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions159.6012/26/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions180.0012/26/2017
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers192.0012/13/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions162.0012/12/2017
MS-61NGCHeritage Auctions99.0012/12/2017
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions168.0012/12/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions204.0012/12/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions168.0012/12/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions192.0012/12/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions660.0012/07/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions156.0012/05/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions264.0011/28/2017
MS-63NGCDavid Lawrence RC60.0011/27/2017
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC80.0011/27/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions180.0011/21/2017
MS-62ANACSHeritage Auctions109.0011/21/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0011/21/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions228.0011/21/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions168.0011/21/2017
MS-66ICGStack's Bowers480.0011/08/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions165.6011/07/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions170.4011/07/2017
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions132.0011/07/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions132.0011/07/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions504.0011/02/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions600.0011/02/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions492.0011/02/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions528.0011/02/2017
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions216.0010/31/2017
MS-65+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,292.5010/26/2017
MS-65+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions910.6310/26/2017
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers168.0010/18/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions168.0010/17/2017
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions222.0010/17/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0010/10/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions228.0010/10/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions216.0010/03/2017
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC60.0010/02/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions168.0009/26/2017
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions59.0009/12/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions216.0009/12/2017
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions192.0009/12/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions192.0009/12/2017
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions192.0009/12/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions600.0009/12/2017
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions241.2009/12/2017
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC210.0009/11/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,560.0009/07/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions631.2009/07/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions780.0009/07/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions336.0009/05/2017
MS-65+NGCGoldberg Auctioneers247.0009/04/2017
MS-66PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers541.0009/04/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions336.0008/29/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions180.0008/29/2017
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions250.8008/29/2017
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC250.0008/28/2017
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC310.0008/14/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions675.6308/02/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions646.2508/02/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions587.5008/02/2017
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC235.0007/31/2017
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC300.0007/31/2017
MS-66NGCScotsman1,323.0007/21/2017
MS-64PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions600.0007/19/2017
MS-64PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions600.0007/19/2017
MS-64PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions499.3807/13/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions211.5007/11/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions205.6307/04/2017
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions89.0006/27/2017
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers188.0006/14/2017
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,585.0006/08/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions293.7505/16/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions329.0005/16/2017
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions188.0005/16/2017
AU-58ANACSHeritage Auctions45.0005/16/2017
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC85.0005/15/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions282.0005/09/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions258.5005/09/2017
MS-63NGCStack's Bowers141.0005/03/2017
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers705.0005/03/2017
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC60.0005/01/2017
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions587.5004/26/2017
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions705.0004/26/2017
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions16,450.0004/26/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions822.5004/26/2017
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions211.5004/25/2017
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC200.0004/24/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions235.0004/18/2017
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC48.0004/10/2017
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC70.0004/10/2017
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers85.0004/05/2017
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers188.0004/05/2017
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers211.5004/05/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions211.5004/04/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0003/28/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions282.0003/28/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions305.5003/28/2017
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions211.5003/28/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions199.7503/14/2017
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC90.0003/13/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions182.1303/07/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions109.0003/07/2017
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC775.0003/06/2017
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions282.0002/28/2017
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers188.0002/22/2017
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions96.0002/21/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions763.7502/16/2017
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions3,525.0002/16/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,057.5002/16/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions258.5002/14/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions65.0002/14/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions258.5002/07/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0001/31/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions329.0001/31/2017
MS-66+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions2,820.0001/26/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions246.7501/24/2017
MS-66NGCStack's Bowers822.5001/11/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions258.5001/10/2017
MS-64+NGCHeritage Auctions84.0001/10/2017
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions305.5001/10/2017
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions74.0001/10/2017
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC875.0001/09/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions763.7501/04/2017
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,948.0801/04/2017
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions3,055.0001/04/2017
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions67.0001/03/2017
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions211.5001/03/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions59.0012/27/2016
MS-63NGCDavid Lawrence RC90.0012/26/2016
MS-66+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC2,250.0012/26/2016
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions230.3012/20/2016
MS-64PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions587.5012/15/2016
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions258.5012/13/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions235.0012/13/2016
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers223.2512/07/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions246.7511/29/2016
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions104.0011/29/2016
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC349.0011/28/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions446.5011/22/2016
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions53.0011/22/2016
MS-63DGSDavid Lawrence RC56.0011/21/2016
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers352.5011/16/2016
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers329.0011/16/2016
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers199.7511/16/2016
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions446.5011/15/2016
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions89.0011/15/2016
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions129.2511/15/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions350.1511/08/2016
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions129.2511/08/2016
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers176.2511/02/2016
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers199.7511/02/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions211.5011/01/2016
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC220.0010/31/2016
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC190.0010/24/2016
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions45.0010/18/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions282.0010/18/2016
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC70.0010/17/2016
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC70.0010/03/2016
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions998.7509/30/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions329.0009/30/2016
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions258.5009/30/2016
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions188.0009/30/2016
MS-61NGCHeritage Auctions41.0009/30/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions205.6309/30/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions282.0009/30/2016
MS-61NGCHeritage Auctions43.0009/30/2016
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions45.0009/30/2016
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC261.0009/26/2016
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions74.0009/25/2016
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions114.0009/25/2016
MS-70NGCHeritage Auctions33.0009/22/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions223.2509/20/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions352.5009/20/2016
MS-66PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers940.0009/05/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions258.5009/04/2016
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions61.0009/03/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions258.5008/30/2016
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions258.5008/30/2016
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions470.0008/16/2016
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions282.0008/16/2016
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions376.0008/16/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions822.5008/10/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions616.8808/10/2016
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions3,877.5008/10/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions998.7508/10/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions881.2508/10/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions258.5008/09/2016
MS-66NGCStack's Bowers1,080.0008/09/2016
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers199.7508/03/2016
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers117.5008/03/2016
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers199.7508/03/2016
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers223.2508/03/2016
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions109.0008/02/2016
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0008/02/2016
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions65.0007/27/2016
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC325.0007/25/2016
MS-66+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC2,400.0007/25/2016
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers235.0007/13/2016
MS-64+PCGSStack's Bowers90.0007/13/2016
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers258.5007/13/2016
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers235.0007/13/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions793.1307/07/2016
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions176.2507/05/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions734.3806/07/2016
MS-65+PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers247.0006/06/2016
MS-66NGCStack's Bowers705.0006/01/2016
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers235.0006/01/2016
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers763.7506/01/2016
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions89.0005/31/2016
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC80.0005/29/2016
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions223.2505/24/2016
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions84.0005/24/2016
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC275.0005/15/2016
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC122.5005/15/2016
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC820.0005/15/2016
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,997.5004/27/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions235.0004/26/2016
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions99.8804/26/2016
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions246.7504/26/2016
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions97.5304/26/2016
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions235.0004/26/2016
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions111.6304/19/2016
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC350.0004/17/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions282.0004/12/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions264.3804/05/2016
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC68.0004/03/2016
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers258.5003/30/2016
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers376.0003/30/2016
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers329.0003/30/2016
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers258.5003/30/2016
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers646.2503/30/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions258.5003/29/2016
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions123.3803/29/2016
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions164.5003/29/2016
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers270.0003/23/2016
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers256.5003/23/2016
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC251.0003/13/2016
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions881.2503/08/2016
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions129.2503/08/2016
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC300.0003/07/2016
MS-63NGCDavid Lawrence RC93.0002/08/2016
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC375.0002/08/2016
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions235.0002/07/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions705.0002/04/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions822.5002/04/2016
MS-66PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers823.0002/01/2016
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC300.0001/25/2016
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions235.0001/17/2016
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions74.0001/17/2016
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions646.2501/06/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions940.0001/06/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions969.3801/06/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions822.5001/06/2016
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions84.0001/03/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions258.5001/03/2016
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions223.2512/27/2015
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions223.2512/27/2015
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions282.0012/27/2015
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions199.7512/27/2015
MS-62PCGSDavid Lawrence RC210.0012/06/2015
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions734.3812/03/2015
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,820.0012/03/2015
MS-62PCGSDavid Lawrence RC43.0011/22/2015
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC95.0011/15/2015
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC375.0011/08/2015
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers282.0011/05/2015
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers793.1311/05/2015
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0010/20/2015
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions74.0010/20/2015
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions246.7510/20/2015
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions74.0010/20/2015
MS-66+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions3,525.0010/15/2015
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC66.0010/04/2015
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions352.5009/29/2015
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions235.0009/29/2015
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0009/29/2015
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions84.0009/29/2015
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions675.6209/20/2015
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions763.7509/20/2015
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions940.0009/20/2015
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions3,290.0009/20/2015
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,820.0009/20/2015
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions423.0009/15/2015
MS-63NGCDavid Lawrence RC56.0008/16/2015
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions6,462.5008/16/2015
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions705.0008/16/2015
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions881.2508/16/2015
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC1,000.0008/09/2015

Sharing is caring!