As of April, 2024, a 1922 Dollar in circulated condition is worth between $32.00 and $50.00, while an uncirculated specimen can be valued between $52.00 and $10,500.00, depending on its grade and strike quality.

Looking back at auction records, the highest price was achieved by a Mint State grade that was hammered at $35,250.00 in the 08/06/2014 by renowned auctioneer Stack's Bowers, showcasing the allure of top-tier rarities.

Designer: Anthony de Francisci
Edge: Reeded
Diameter: 38.10 millimeters
Weight: 26.73 grams
Mintage: 51,737,000
Mint: Philadelphia
Metal: 90% Silver, 10% Copper
Series: Peace Dollars 1921-1935

1922 Dollar (Regular Strike) – Price Chart

If you are aware of your coin’s grade, refer to the following chart to determine its value:

GradePrice($)
MS-6710,500.00
MS-66+2,500.00
MS-66725.00
MS-65+300.00
MS-65185.00
MS-64+130.00
MS-64110.00
MS-63+90.00
MS-6380.00
MS-62+75.00
MS-6265.00
MS-6160.00
MS-6052.00
AU-58+50.00
AU-5848.00
AU-55+46.00
AU-5546.00
AU-53+44.00
AU-5344.00
AU-50+42.00
AU-5042.00
XF-45+40.00
XF-4540.00
XF-4036.00
VF-3534.00
VF-3034.00
VF-2534.00
VF-2034.00
F-1534.00
F-1234.00
VG-1034.00
VG-834.00
G-634.00
G-434.00
AG-334.00
FR-232.00
PO-132.00

If you are unsure of the grade, you can assess it based on the coin’s condition. More detailed information here.

GradeLowest Price($)Highest Price($)Average Price($)
Mint State52.0010,500.001,144.00
About Uncirculated42.0050.0045.25
Extremely Fine36.0040.0038.67
Fine and Very Fine34.0034.0034.00
Good and Very Good34.0034.0034.00
Poor, Fair, and About Good32.0034.0032.67

Please note that the estimated values are derived from the latest data in the PCGS Price Guide and are not guaranteed to be 100% accurate. We strongly recommend reviewing actual auction records, which can be filtered by grade. For further insights, refer to our analysis report, which is based on these data.

Also, there are multiple versions of the 1922 Peace Dollar. We recommend checking the values of these coins as well to ensure a comprehensive assessment.

Coin NameMin Circulated Price($)Max Circulated Price($)Min Uncirculated Price($)Max Uncirculated Price($)
1922-S Dollar (Regular Strike)32.0064.0070.0055,000.00
1922 Dollar (Regular Strike)32.0050.0052.0010,500.00
1922-D Dollar (Regular Strike)34.00110.0067.0075,000.00
1922 Dollar Matte Finish, High Relief (Proof)40,000.0040,000.00100,000.00475,000.00
1922 Dollar VAM 2A Earring (Regular Strike)75.00450.00500.003,000.00
1922 $1 VAM Two Cents Extra Hair (Regular Strike)42.00110.00120.001,000.00
1922 Dollar VAM 1A Line in Tiara (Regular Strike)49.0066.0068.001,650.00
1922 Dollar VAM 2E Wing Break (Regular Strike)46.0085.0095.001,100.00
1922 Dollar VAM 5A Scar Cheek (Regular Strike)50.00275.00325.002,000.00
1922 Dollar VAM 12A Moustache (Regular Strike)50.00125.00150.001,500.00
1922 Dollar VAM 2F Hair Pin (Regular Strike)46.0075.0082.00750.00
1922 Dollar VAM 5B TDR Wing Break TOP 50 (Regular Strike)120.00225.00275.00750.00
1922 Dollar VAM 1F Field Break (Regular Strike)44.00250.00275.001,500.00
1922 Dollar VAM 6 Doubled Leaves (Regular Strike)51.0085.0095.001,350.00
1922 Dollar VAM 4 Doubled Motto (Regular Strike)55.0070.0080.00950.00
1922 Dollar VAM 7 Doubled Wing (Regular Strike)50.0065.0072.001,100.00
1922-D Dollar VAM 7 Tripled Reverse (Regular Strike)85.00155.00175.001,000.00
1922 Dollar VAM 8 Doubled Tiara (Regular Strike)51.0085.0095.001,150.00
1922 Dollar VAM 5 Tripled Leaves (Regular Strike)51.0085.0095.001,100.00
1922-D Dollar VAM 3 Doubled Leaves (Regular Strike)100.00200.00220.001,500.00
1922-D Dollar VAM 4 Doubled Motto (Regular Strike)50.00410.00450.002,000.00
1922-S Dollar VAM 3 Tripled Reverse (Regular Strike)75.00385.00450.002,500.00

Coins listed have various mint marks and designations indicating where they were minted and if they are special strikes. To learn more about what the different mint marks and designations mean, please refer to our Mint Mark Chart and Coin Designation Reference Chart.

1922 Dollar (Regular Strike) – Auction Chart & Report

This tool is very user-friendly. Simply select the coin grade, and our system will provide detailed information including:

  • Lowest Sale Price
  • Highest Sale Price
  • Average Sale Price
  • Most Recent Sale Price
  • Number of Sales
  • Sales Volume

You can also select different time periods for your query: 1 month, 6 months, 1 year, 3 years, or All time, with the default set to All time.

Grade:
1m 6m 1y 3y All

$1.00

Lowest Sale Price
$7,637.50

Highest Sale Price
$161.29

Average Sale Price
$104.00

Most Recent Sale Price
853

Number of Sales
$137,579.98

Sales Volume

Grade Impact Analysis

GradeLowest Price($)Highest Price($)Average Price($)
MS-7021.00207.0064.90
MS-671,035.0035,250.007,537.25
MS-66+546.003,360.001,608.44
MS-66225.508,812.50621.85
MS-65+35.005,405.00186.70
MS-6592.0092.0092.00
MS-64+46.004,230.00211.90
MS-641.007,637.50161.29
MS-63+42.0094.0066.75
MS-631.502,530.0086.11
MS-6215.003,642.50116.99
MS-6116.00403.0064.63
MS-6011.001,495.00165.20
AU-5817.003,600.00123.25
AU-5516.00391.0087.44
AU-5310.00253.0064.65
AU-5023.00196.0048.81
XF-4516.00345.0082.86
XF-4022.00121.0049.06
VF-3021.0221.0221.02
VF-2014.0014.0014.00
G-414.0014.0014.00
FR-226.1626.1626.16
PO-120.001,116.2578.99

The chart shows the min and max prices for the 1922 Dollar (Regular Strike) coin across various grades from PO-1 to MS-70. The prices generally increase as the grade improves, with MS-67 having the highest max price $35,250.00.

Within each grade, there is also variability in prices, likely due to factors like specific coin characteristics or market conditions at time of sale. Overall, the chart illustrates how coin grade is a key driver of value for this particular 1922 Dollar (Regular Strike).

Auction House Comparison

The pie chart breaks down the market share of various auction houses for selling the 1922 Dollar (Regular Strike) coin. Heritage Auctions dominates with 62.50% share, followed by Great Collections / David Lawrence RC with 19.36% / 10.26% appearances respectively..

Price Trend Over Time

The graph presents a detailed analysis of the average annual auction sale price and frequency for the 1922 Dollar (Regular Strike) coin over the years. This visual representation traces the coin's value fluctuations, illustrating periods of increase, decrease, or stability in its average auction price.

Such a historical view is indispensable for collectors, investors, or researchers who are keen on comprehending the market dynamics and the coin's value trend over an extended period.

Raw Auction Records

Here are the lasted auction records from the auction history of the past years. You can filter these records by coin grade.

GradeGrade SourceSellerPrice($)Sold Date
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,980.0001/14/2024
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions7,500.0001/14/2024
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions4,920.0001/14/2024
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0001/08/2024
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions264.0001/08/2024
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions288.0001/08/2024
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions480.0012/11/2023
MS-64PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions7,637.5012/07/2023
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions129.0012/04/2023
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions129.0012/04/2023
MS-62ANACSHeritage Auctions79.0012/04/2023
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions149.0012/04/2023
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions149.0012/04/2023
AU-58ANACSHeritage Auctions119.0012/04/2023
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions7,200.0009/17/2023
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers144.0008/24/2023
MS-66+NGCStack's Bowers840.0008/24/2023
MS-62PCGSStack's Bowers100.0008/24/2023
MS-67NGCStack's Bowers2,880.0008/24/2023
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers144.0008/24/2023
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions75.0008/02/2023
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions67.0008/02/2023
MS-65+PCGSScotsman649.0007/28/2023
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers192.0007/26/2023
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers144.0007/26/2023
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers192.0007/26/2023
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions21,600.0007/23/2023
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions420.0007/12/2023
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions174.0007/12/2023
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions124.0007/03/2023
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions139.0007/03/2023
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions456.0007/03/2023
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions89.0007/03/2023
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions288.0007/03/2023
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions420.0006/28/2023
MS-66+NGCStack's Bowers1,560.0006/28/2023
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers168.0006/28/2023
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0006/19/2023
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0006/19/2023
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions169.0006/14/2023
MS-66PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,586.2505/25/2023
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers192.0005/10/2023
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions456.0005/10/2023
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,920.0005/07/2023
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0004/26/2023
AU-58PCGSStack's Bowers120.0004/26/2023
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions101.0004/17/2023
MS-60NGCHeritage Auctions204.0004/17/2023
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions170.0004/12/2023
MS-66NGCStack's Bowers336.0004/12/2023
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC100.0004/02/2023
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC93.0004/02/2023
MS-67PCGSDavid Lawrence RC7,900.0003/12/2023
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC110.0003/12/2023
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions134.0003/08/2023
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions159.0003/08/2023
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions134.0003/01/2023
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions82.0003/01/2023
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC110.0002/26/2023
MS-65+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,527.5002/23/2023
MS-65+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,086.8802/23/2023
MS-63PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,204.3802/23/2023
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions105.0002/22/2023
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions109.0002/22/2023
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions456.0002/22/2023
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions720.0002/20/2023
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions600.0002/20/2023
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions103.0002/20/2023
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC65.0002/19/2023
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions109.0002/15/2023
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions780.0002/13/2023
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions504.0002/13/2023
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC75.0002/12/2023
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions129.0002/08/2023
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC123.0001/29/2023
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers408.0001/25/2023
MS-66+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC2,311.0001/22/2023
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions174.0001/18/2023
MS-66+NGCHeritage Auctions960.0001/18/2023
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions164.0001/18/2023
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions216.0001/16/2023
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC205.0001/15/2023
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions73.0001/11/2023
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions750.0001/11/2023
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions528.0001/11/2023
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC95.0001/08/2023
MS-62NGCDavid Lawrence RC48.0001/01/2023
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0012/21/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions95.0012/21/2022
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC76.0012/18/2022
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions2,400.0012/18/2022
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions114.0012/14/2022
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers100.0012/13/2022
MS-64PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions822.5012/08/2022
MS-64+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions4,230.0012/08/2022
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions79.0012/07/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0012/07/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions164.0012/05/2022
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions89.0012/05/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions126.0011/30/2022
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC51.0011/27/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions216.0011/23/2022
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC140.0011/20/2022
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC650.0011/20/2022
MS-65+ANACSStack's Bowers120.0011/16/2022
MS-66NGCStack's Bowers408.0011/16/2022
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions75.0011/16/2022
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers144.0011/16/2022
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC97.0011/13/2022
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC235.0011/13/2022
MS-67PCGSStack's Bowers13,200.0011/09/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions121.0011/09/2022
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions63.0011/09/2022
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC66.0011/06/2022
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC147.0011/06/2022
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions492.0011/02/2022
MS-64+NGCHeritage Auctions139.0010/31/2022
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions528.0010/31/2022
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC90.0010/30/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0010/26/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions492.0010/26/2022
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC526.0010/16/2022
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC90.0010/16/2022
MS-64NGCStack's Bowers144.0010/11/2022
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers192.0010/11/2022
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,640.0010/09/2022
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC97.9510/02/2022
MS-62NGCStack's Bowers100.0009/21/2022
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC75.0009/18/2022
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC76.0009/18/2022
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC80.0009/18/2022
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC72.0009/11/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions134.0009/06/2022
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC65.0009/04/2022
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC65.0009/04/2022
MS-66NGCStack's Bowers660.0008/31/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions149.0008/31/2022
MS-66+PCGSStack's Bowers1,320.0008/31/2022
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers432.0008/31/2022
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC85.0008/28/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions139.0008/24/2022
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions360.0008/17/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions134.0008/17/2022
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC94.0008/14/2022
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC70.0008/14/2022
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC80.0008/14/2022
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers144.0008/10/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0008/10/2022
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers120.0008/10/2022
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions50.0008/03/2022
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions81.0008/03/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions144.0008/03/2022
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions512.4008/01/2022
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions114.0008/01/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions840.0008/01/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions240.0008/01/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions348.0008/01/2022
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC205.0007/31/2022
MS-66PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,410.0007/28/2022
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions109.0007/27/2022
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers144.0007/27/2022
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers168.0007/27/2022
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers780.0007/27/2022
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC90.0007/24/2022
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC90.0007/24/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions124.0007/13/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions139.0007/13/2022
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC93.0007/10/2022
MS-66NGCDavid Lawrence RC480.0007/10/2022
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC95.0007/10/2022
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions396.0007/06/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions240.0007/06/2022
AU-53NGCHeritage Auctions105.0007/05/2022
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC200.0007/03/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions119.0006/29/2022
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC80.2506/26/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions480.0006/22/2022
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC110.0006/19/2022
MS-66NGCDavid Lawrence RC480.0006/19/2022
MS-64NGCStack's Bowers216.0006/17/2022
MS-66+PCGSStack's Bowers2,040.0006/17/2022
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC140.0006/12/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions169.0006/08/2022
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC130.0006/05/2022
MS-62NGCDavid Lawrence RC60.0006/05/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions468.0006/01/2022
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC135.0005/29/2022
MS-67PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions9,106.2505/26/2022
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions67.0005/25/2022
MS-62NGCDavid Lawrence RC60.0005/22/2022
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC80.0005/22/2022
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers100.0005/18/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions134.0005/18/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions504.0005/18/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions91.0005/11/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions516.0005/11/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions63.0005/11/2022
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC95.0005/08/2022
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC100.0005/01/2022
MS-66+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,703.7504/28/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions504.0004/28/2022
MS-64PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions646.2504/28/2022
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers168.0004/26/2022
MS-66NGCStack's Bowers312.0004/26/2022
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions492.0004/25/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions252.0004/25/2022
MS-63NGCDavid Lawrence RC90.0004/24/2022
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC135.0004/17/2022
MS-66+PCGSStack's Bowers2,880.0004/13/2022
MS-66+NGCStack's Bowers2,640.0004/13/2022
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC70.0004/10/2022
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC85.0004/10/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions154.0004/06/2022
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC121.1004/03/2022
MS-66NGCDavid Lawrence RC475.0004/03/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions216.0003/30/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions660.0003/30/2022
MS-63NGCDavid Lawrence RC70.0003/27/2022
MS-63ANACSStack's Bowers100.0003/23/2022
MS-64NGCStack's Bowers60.0003/23/2022
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions79.0003/23/2022
MS-60ANACSStack's Bowers60.0003/23/2022
MS-64NGCStack's Bowers60.0003/23/2022
AU-58ANACSStack's Bowers60.0003/23/2022
AU-50ANACSStack's Bowers60.0003/23/2022
AU-53ANACSHeritage Auctions77.0003/21/2022
AU-55ANACSHeritage Auctions169.0003/21/2022
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC158.0003/20/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,320.0003/16/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions84.0003/16/2022
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC130.0003/13/2022
MS-63NGCDavid Lawrence RC75.0003/13/2022
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC85.0003/13/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions169.0003/09/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions139.0003/07/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions119.0003/07/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions192.0003/07/2022
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions119.0003/07/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions129.0003/07/2022
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions139.0003/07/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions114.0003/07/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions630.0002/27/2022
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions12,000.0002/27/2022
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC70.0002/27/2022
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC110.0002/27/2022
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC180.0002/20/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions720.0002/16/2022
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC120.0002/13/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions900.0002/09/2022
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions79.0002/09/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions630.0002/09/2022
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC130.0002/06/2022
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers216.0002/03/2022
MS-64+NGCHeritage Auctions210.0001/31/2022
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions2,280.0001/31/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions109.0001/31/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions180.0001/31/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions300.0001/26/2022
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions3,360.0001/16/2022
MS-66+PCGSStack's Bowers1,800.0001/12/2022
MS-64NGCStack's Bowers144.0001/12/2022
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC115.0001/02/2022
MS-62ANACSDavid Lawrence RC61.0001/02/2022
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC129.9901/02/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions139.0012/29/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions149.0012/29/2021
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions312.0012/29/2021
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions109.0012/29/2021
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions198.0012/29/2021
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions204.0012/29/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions159.0012/29/2021
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions180.0012/29/2021
MS-70NGCDavid Lawrence RC60.0012/26/2021
MS-64NGCStack's Bowers100.0012/21/2021
MS-66+PCGSStack's Bowers1,800.0012/21/2021
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC161.0012/19/2021
MS-65+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions5,405.0012/16/2021
MS-64PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions998.7512/16/2021
MS-66PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions646.2512/16/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions270.0012/15/2021
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions552.0012/15/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions324.0012/01/2021
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions119.0012/01/2021
MS-67PCGSStack's Bowers7,200.0011/30/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions134.0011/24/2021
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions135.0011/24/2021
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC211.0011/21/2021
MS-65+ANACSHeritage Auctions174.0011/17/2021
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions660.0011/10/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions180.0011/10/2021
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions660.0011/10/2021
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers288.0011/10/2021
MS-65+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,028.1310/28/2021
MS-65+NGCLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,028.1310/28/2021
MS-66PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions5,052.5010/28/2021
MS-64NGCStack's Bowers80.0010/27/2021
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers132.0010/27/2021
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions456.0010/20/2021
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC250.0010/17/2021
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC210.0010/17/2021
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC90.0010/17/2021
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions7,800.0010/10/2021
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions120.0010/06/2021
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC92.0010/03/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions95.0009/29/2021
AU-55PCGSStack's Bowers70.0009/22/2021
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions219.6009/22/2021
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions61.0009/15/2021
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions84.0009/15/2021
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions65.0009/15/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions174.0009/15/2021
MS-63PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,645.0009/02/2021
MS-64PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions3,055.0009/02/2021
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers408.0008/25/2021
MS-67PCGSStack's Bowers6,300.0008/25/2021
MS-66NGCStack's Bowers2,640.0008/25/2021
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers432.0008/25/2021
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions10,500.0008/22/2021
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions126.0008/18/2021
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions336.0008/11/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0008/11/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions89.0007/28/2021
MS-66NGCDavid Lawrence RC460.0007/25/2021
MS-66+NGCScotsman1,298.0007/23/2021
MS-66PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions822.5007/15/2021
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions456.0007/14/2021
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions89.0007/14/2021
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions104.0006/23/2021
MS-65+ANACSHeritage Auctions150.0006/23/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions216.0006/23/2021
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers660.0006/16/2021
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers144.0006/16/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions162.0006/09/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0006/08/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions162.0006/02/2021
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions162.0006/02/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions90.0006/02/2021
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers192.0005/25/2021
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers180.0005/25/2021
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC145.0005/16/2021
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions960.0005/12/2021
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC595.0005/09/2021
MS-60NGCDavid Lawrence RC61.0005/09/2021
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions810.0005/05/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions264.0005/05/2021
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions660.0005/05/2021
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC525.0004/25/2021
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions7,200.0004/25/2021
MS-66PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,586.2504/21/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions288.0004/14/2021
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions168.0004/07/2021
MS-67NGCStack's Bowers2,640.0003/31/2021
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions630.0003/17/2021
MS-64PCGSKagin's300.0003/15/2021
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers120.0003/10/2021
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC160.0003/07/2021
MS-66+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions2,820.0002/25/2021
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC122.0002/21/2021
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC65.0002/14/2021
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC435.0002/07/2021
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC70.0002/07/2021
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions10,500.0001/24/2021
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,860.0001/24/2021
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions432.0001/13/2021
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers95.0001/06/2021
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions336.0012/23/2020
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers75.0012/21/2020
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers95.0012/21/2020
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers288.0012/21/2020
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers192.0012/21/2020
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers65.0012/21/2020
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers156.0012/21/2020
MS-66+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC1,650.0012/06/2020
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions104.0012/02/2020
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,440.0012/02/2020
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions360.0012/02/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions126.0011/25/2020
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions7,440.0011/22/2020
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC125.0011/22/2020
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers552.0011/18/2020
MS-66+PCGSStack's Bowers840.0011/18/2020
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers336.0011/18/2020
PO-1PCGSStack's Bowers240.0011/18/2020
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers105.0011/18/2020
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC159.9511/08/2020
MS-63NGCDavid Lawrence RC44.0011/01/2020
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC135.0011/01/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions156.0010/21/2020
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC147.7510/18/2020
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions288.0010/15/2020
AU-50ANACSHeritage Auctions74.0010/15/2020
MS-62ANACSHeritage Auctions288.0010/15/2020
AU-58ANACSHeritage Auctions264.0010/15/2020
AU-50ANACSHeritage Auctions99.0010/15/2020
AU-58ANACSHeritage Auctions79.0010/15/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions132.0010/14/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions396.0010/07/2020
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC140.0010/04/2020
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers105.0009/30/2020
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC120.0009/20/2020
MS-65+NGCGoldberg Auctioneers90.0009/16/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions360.0009/16/2020
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC111.0009/13/2020
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC95.0008/30/2020
MS-64+NGCHeritage Auctions91.0008/26/2020
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions156.0008/26/2020
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions90.0008/26/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions126.0008/26/2020
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers55.0008/19/2020
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions210.0008/19/2020
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC131.0008/16/2020
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC100.0008/09/2020
MS-63NGCDavid Lawrence RC51.0008/09/2020
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,860.0008/09/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions288.0007/29/2020
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC72.0007/19/2020
MS-65+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,057.5007/16/2020
MS-64PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,292.5007/16/2020
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC95.0007/12/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions126.0007/08/2020
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC40.0007/05/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions300.0006/24/2020
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC55.0006/21/2020
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC160.0006/21/2020
MS-63NGCDavid Lawrence RC38.0006/14/2020
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers264.0006/10/2020
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC95.0006/07/2020
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC60.0006/07/2020
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC52.0005/31/2020
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,200.0005/27/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions240.0005/20/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions396.0005/20/2020
MS-66NGCDavid Lawrence RC335.0005/17/2020
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC40.0005/17/2020
MS-62PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions2,350.0005/14/2020
MS-66+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions2,056.2505/14/2020
MS-62PCGSDavid Lawrence RC35.0005/10/2020
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions114.0005/06/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions276.0005/06/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions300.0005/06/2020
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC90.0005/03/2020
MS-63NGCDavid Lawrence RC41.0005/03/2020
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,440.0004/26/2020
MS-63NGCDavid Lawrence RC38.0004/19/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions120.0004/15/2020
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers288.0003/25/2020
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC48.0003/15/2020
MS-65+ANACSHeritage Auctions84.0003/04/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions87.0003/04/2020
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions79.0002/19/2020
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers95.0002/18/2020
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions95.0002/12/2020
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC40.0002/02/2020
MS-66NGCStack's Bowers264.0001/29/2020
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC95.0001/26/2020
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC60.0001/26/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions384.0001/22/2020
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC29.0001/19/2020
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,920.0001/12/2020
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,440.0001/12/2020
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions60.0001/08/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions360.0001/01/2020
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC485.0012/29/2019
MS-62PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions3,642.5012/12/2019
MS-64PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions2,467.5012/12/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions421.2012/11/2019
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC56.0011/10/2019
MS-64NGCStack's Bowers60.0011/06/2019
MS-62PCGSDavid Lawrence RC210.0011/03/2019
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions384.0010/30/2019
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions47.0010/30/2019
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions264.0010/30/2019
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions780.0010/16/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions120.0010/16/2019
MS-63ANACSDavid Lawrence RC38.0010/06/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions198.0010/02/2019
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions89.0009/25/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions432.0009/25/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions288.0009/25/2019
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC34.0009/22/2019
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC45.0009/22/2019
MS-66NGCStack's Bowers264.0009/18/2019
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions114.0009/18/2019
MS-63ANACSDavid Lawrence RC35.0009/15/2019
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions79.0009/11/2019
MS-65+ANACSHeritage Auctions74.0009/11/2019
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,920.0009/08/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions183.6009/04/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions120.0009/04/2019
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC90.0009/01/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions77.0008/21/2019
MS-63ANACSDavid Lawrence RC30.0008/18/2019
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC45.0008/11/2019
MS-63ANACSDavid Lawrence RC33.0008/04/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions421.2007/24/2019
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC45.0007/21/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions432.0007/10/2019
MS-66+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,468.7506/27/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions432.0006/26/2019
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC85.0006/23/2019
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions84.0006/19/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions432.0006/19/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0006/12/2019
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions2,280.0006/09/2019
PO-1PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers31.0006/05/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions138.0005/22/2019
MS-64NGCLegend Rare Coin Auctions499.3805/16/2019
MS-66PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions763.7505/16/2019
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions132.0005/15/2019
MS-66+NGCHeritage Auctions840.0005/15/2019
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC45.0005/12/2019
MS-64+NGCHeritage Auctions51.0005/01/2019
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers75.0004/30/2019
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,560.0004/28/2019
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,140.0004/28/2019
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC45.0004/28/2019
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions186.0004/17/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0004/17/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions132.0004/10/2019
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions780.0003/20/2019
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions109.0003/20/2019
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions253.2003/13/2019
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions109.0003/13/2019
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC78.0003/10/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0003/06/2019
MS-66NGCStack's Bowers288.0003/05/2019
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers90.0003/05/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0002/27/2019
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions104.0002/20/2019
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions104.0002/20/2019
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions104.0002/20/2019
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions99.0002/20/2019
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers312.0002/20/2019
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions109.0002/20/2019
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions114.0002/20/2019
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions104.0002/20/2019
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions132.0002/20/2019
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers70.0002/06/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0002/06/2019
MS-66NGCStack's Bowers336.0002/06/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0002/06/2019
MS-65+PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers108.0001/30/2019
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC45.0001/20/2019
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions43.0001/16/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,920.0001/14/2019
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,320.0001/14/2019
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions2,160.0001/14/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0012/19/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions456.0012/19/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions180.0012/19/2018
MS-63+NGCHeritage Auctions94.0012/19/2018
MS-64NGCStack's Bowers105.0012/19/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions109.0012/19/2018
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions384.0011/21/2018
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions396.0011/21/2018
MS-64PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions5,052.5011/15/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0011/14/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions99.0011/07/2018
MS-70NGCDavid Lawrence RC33.0011/04/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions432.0010/31/2018
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers120.0010/30/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions336.0010/24/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions114.0010/24/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions360.0010/17/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0010/17/2018
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions480.0010/10/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions384.0010/10/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions57.0010/03/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions528.0009/26/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions484.8009/12/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions79.0009/12/2018
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,560.0009/09/2018
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC95.0009/02/2018
MS-64NGCStack's Bowers75.0008/29/2018
MS-67PCGSStack's Bowers13,200.0008/22/2018
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers50.0008/22/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0008/22/2018
MS-66+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,045.0008/19/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions264.0008/15/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions156.0008/15/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions228.0008/08/2018
AU-58NGCDavid Lawrence RC23.0008/05/2018
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC36.0007/29/2018
MS-65+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions2,820.0007/26/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions168.0007/25/2018
MS-64PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions467.5007/19/2018
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions360.0007/04/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions104.0006/27/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions109.0006/27/2018
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions94.0006/27/2018
MS-65+NGCLegend Rare Coin Auctions522.5006/24/2018
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers132.0006/21/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0006/20/2018
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC235.0006/03/2018
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers456.0005/23/2018
MS-62PCGSStack's Bowers40.0005/23/2018
MS-65+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions3,760.0005/17/2018
MS-67PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions12,337.5005/17/2018
MS-64PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,175.0005/17/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions336.0005/16/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions94.0005/09/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions104.0005/09/2018
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions264.0005/01/2018
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers110.0004/18/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions312.0004/17/2018
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions408.0004/17/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions109.0004/17/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions94.0004/03/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0004/03/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions94.0003/27/2018
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers264.0003/21/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions94.0003/20/2018
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC80.0003/19/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions74.0003/13/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions79.0003/13/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0003/13/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions61.0003/13/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions51.0003/13/2018
MS-64+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC49.0003/12/2018
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC140.0003/12/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions109.0003/06/2018
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,320.0002/22/2018
MS-65+ANACSHeritage Auctions69.0002/20/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions99.0002/13/2018
MS-65+ANACSHeritage Auctions79.0002/13/2018
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC115.0002/12/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions94.0001/30/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions192.0001/30/2018
MS-66PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions8,812.5001/25/2018
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers90.0001/24/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions94.0001/23/2018
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC135.0001/22/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions132.0001/16/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions89.0001/16/2018
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC78.0001/15/2018
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions288.0001/09/2018
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions360.0001/09/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions94.0001/09/2018
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC155.0001/08/2018
AU-58PCGSHeritage Auctions3,600.0001/03/2018
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions3,600.0001/03/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions99.0001/02/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions104.0001/02/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions89.0012/26/2017
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions126.0012/26/2017
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions109.0012/26/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0012/12/2017
MS-66NGCDavid Lawrence RC500.0012/11/2017
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions114.0011/28/2017
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers144.0011/15/2017
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers105.0011/15/2017
MS-66NGCStack's Bowers264.0011/08/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions114.0011/07/2017
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions99.0011/07/2017
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions98.0010/31/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions420.0009/26/2017
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions79.0009/26/2017
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC400.0008/28/2017
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers288.0008/23/2017
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,028.1308/02/2017
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions2,350.0008/02/2017
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions564.0008/02/2017
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC32.0007/17/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions109.0007/11/2017
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC140.0007/10/2017
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions141.0007/04/2017
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions104.0007/04/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions399.5007/04/2017
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions114.0007/04/2017
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC475.0006/12/2017
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions2,350.0006/08/2017
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions822.5006/08/2017
MS-63NGCGoldberg Auctioneers881.0006/05/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions109.0005/16/2017
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions141.0005/16/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions119.0005/16/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions53.0005/16/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions65.0005/16/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions51.0005/16/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions45.0005/16/2017
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC115.0005/15/2017
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions940.0005/09/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions352.5005/09/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions129.2505/09/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions763.7504/26/2017
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions8,518.7504/26/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions470.0004/25/2017
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions340.7504/25/2017
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions470.0004/25/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions352.5004/25/2017
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions129.2504/25/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions646.2504/18/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions446.5004/18/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions423.0004/11/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions587.5004/11/2017
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC426.0004/10/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions458.2504/04/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions329.0004/04/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions329.0004/04/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions399.5004/04/2017
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions99.0003/28/2017
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions493.5003/28/2017
MS-65+ANACSHeritage Auctions104.0003/28/2017
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers399.5003/15/2017
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers141.0003/15/2017
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC95.0003/06/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0002/28/2017
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers352.5002/22/2017
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions505.2502/16/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions517.0002/16/2017
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions99.0002/07/2017
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions114.0002/07/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions423.0002/07/2017
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions96.0002/07/2017
MS-70NGCHeritage Auctions129.2501/31/2017
MS-70NGCHeritage Auctions152.7501/31/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions125.0001/17/2017
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions114.0001/10/2017
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions99.0001/10/2017
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions114.0001/10/2017
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions2,585.0001/04/2017
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions881.2501/04/2017
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions940.0001/04/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions705.0001/04/2017
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions94.0001/03/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions376.0001/03/2017
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions94.0001/03/2017
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions114.0012/27/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions199.7512/27/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions411.2512/20/2016
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions41.0012/20/2016
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers141.0012/07/2016
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions470.0012/06/2016
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions446.5012/06/2016
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC45.0312/05/2016
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions158.6311/22/2016
MS-61DGSDavid Lawrence RC23.0011/21/2016
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers70.0011/16/2016
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions164.5011/08/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0011/08/2016
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions188.0011/08/2016
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers95.0011/02/2016
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC121.0010/24/2016
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions119.0010/18/2016
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers152.7510/12/2016
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers111.6310/12/2016
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,645.0010/03/2016
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions109.0009/30/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions129.2509/30/2016
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions104.0009/30/2016
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions114.0009/30/2016
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions114.0009/30/2016
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions109.0009/30/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions258.5009/22/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions114.0009/20/2016
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC500.0009/12/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions540.5009/07/2016
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,703.7509/07/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions493.5009/07/2016
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions89.0009/04/2016
AU-58NGCHeritage Auctions31.0009/04/2016
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions53.0009/04/2016
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions57.0009/04/2016
AU-58NGCHeritage Auctions60.0009/04/2016
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions41.0009/03/2016
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions176.2508/23/2016
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions305.5008/23/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions446.5008/23/2016
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions109.0008/16/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions646.2508/10/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions763.7508/10/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions540.5008/09/2016
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers175.5008/09/2016
MS-62PCGSDavid Lawrence RC35.0108/08/2016
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions146.8807/19/2016
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions84.0007/12/2016
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions69.0007/12/2016
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0007/12/2016
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions152.7507/12/2016
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC205.0007/11/2016
MS-60PCGSDavid Lawrence RC135.0006/20/2016
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions5,875.0006/08/2016
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions188.0006/07/2016
MS-66+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC1,150.0006/05/2016
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions119.0005/31/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions141.0005/24/2016
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC124.0005/15/2016
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions84.0005/09/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions493.5005/09/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions129.2505/09/2016
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions50.0004/26/2016
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC120.0004/24/2016
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions188.0004/12/2016
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions158.6304/05/2016
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC95.0004/03/2016
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers587.5003/30/2016
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers176.2503/30/2016
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers423.0003/30/2016
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions505.2503/22/2016
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions129.2503/15/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions470.0003/03/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions387.7503/03/2016
MS-66+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,233.7502/18/2016
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC175.0002/15/2016
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC159.8702/08/2016
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC1.0002/01/2016
MS-64PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers588.0002/01/2016
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions54.0001/17/2016
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC75.0001/17/2016
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions199.7501/17/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions587.5001/06/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions564.0001/06/2016
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,115.0001/06/2016
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions352.5012/27/2015
MS-63PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions969.3812/17/2015
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC39.0012/13/2015
MS-62PCGSDavid Lawrence RC1,075.0012/06/2015
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,645.0012/03/2015
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC110.0011/29/2015
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC44.0011/22/2015
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers40.0011/05/2015
MS-62PCGSStack's Bowers558.1311/05/2015
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC115.0011/01/2015
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC300.0011/01/2015
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,057.5010/29/2015
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions705.0010/29/2015
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions188.0010/27/2015
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions44.0010/27/2015
MS-62ANACSDavid Lawrence RC55.0010/25/2015
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions129.2510/20/2015
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions105.7510/06/2015
MS-66+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,028.1309/03/2015
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC385.0008/30/2015
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions675.6308/16/2015
MS-66+NGCHeritage Auctions763.7508/16/2015
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,057.5008/16/2015
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions822.5008/16/2015
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions7,167.5008/16/2015
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions11,162.5008/16/2015
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions7,343.7508/16/2015
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions493.5008/11/2015
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions105.7508/11/2015
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC165.0008/09/2015
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC400.0008/09/2015
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions99.8808/04/2015
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0007/28/2015
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC51.0007/26/2015
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions176.2507/21/2015
MS-66NGCStack's Bowers881.2507/20/2015
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions111.6307/14/2015
MS-64PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions822.5006/25/2015
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions129.2506/21/2015
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions646.2506/07/2015
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions176.2505/24/2015
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC57.0005/24/2015
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions141.0005/19/2015
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions141.0005/19/2015
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC125.0005/17/2015
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions105.7505/10/2015
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions188.0005/10/2015
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC65.9805/10/2015
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,880.0004/26/2015
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions111.6304/26/2015
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions517.0004/26/2015
MS-66+NGCHeritage Auctions1,645.0004/26/2015
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC47.0004/26/2015
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC60.0004/12/2015
MS-64NGCStack's Bowers558.0003/27/2015
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,175.0003/24/2015
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC82.0003/15/2015
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions145.7003/10/2015
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions376.0003/01/2015
MS-63ANACSDavid Lawrence RC40.0003/01/2015
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions564.0003/01/2015
MS-66+NGCHeritage Auctions1,410.0003/01/2015
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions152.7503/01/2015
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions176.2503/01/2015
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions89.0002/24/2015
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions152.7502/24/2015
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions152.7502/24/2015
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions74.0002/10/2015
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions46.0002/03/2015
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC67.0002/01/2015
MS-63PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers587.5001/27/2015
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions146.8801/18/2015
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC475.0001/18/2015
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions52.0001/11/2015
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions99.8801/11/2015
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,997.5001/07/2015
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions470.0001/07/2015
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions2,820.0001/07/2015
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions675.6301/07/2015
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions470.0001/07/2015
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions141.0001/06/2015
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions64.0001/06/2015
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions152.7501/06/2015
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions152.7501/04/2015
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions84.0001/04/2015
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions79.0001/04/2015
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC140.0001/04/2015
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions89.0001/04/2015
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions89.0001/04/2015
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions89.0001/04/2015
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions94.0001/04/2015
MS-65+ANACSHeritage Auctions111.6301/04/2015
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions94.0001/04/2015
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions99.8801/04/2015
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions141.0001/04/2015
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions84.0001/04/2015
MS-65+PCGSGreat Collections123.2012/28/2014
MS-66NGCDavid Lawrence RC425.0012/28/2014
MS-64NGCGreat Collections48.0012/28/2014
MS-64NGCGreat Collections45.0012/21/2014
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions46.0012/21/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions110.4512/21/2014
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions105.7512/21/2014
MS-64ANACSGreat Collections62.7012/21/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions152.7512/21/2014
MS-62PCGSGreat Collections36.3312/21/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions211.5012/21/2014
AU-58PCGSGreat Collections29.8012/21/2014
AU-50ANACSGreat Collections25.1512/14/2014
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC61.0012/07/2014
MS-66PCGSGreat Collections452.1012/07/2014
MS-63PCGSGreat Collections34.0012/07/2014
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions146.8812/07/2014
MS-64NGCGreat Collections357.5012/07/2014
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions587.5012/07/2014
MS-63PCGSGreat Collections44.0012/07/2014
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions440.6312/07/2014
MS-70ANACSGreat Collections23.1512/07/2014
AU-55PCGSGreat Collections25.0012/07/2014
MS-65+PCGSGreat Collections135.3012/07/2014
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions675.6312/04/2014
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions910.6312/04/2014
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions470.0012/04/2014
MS-64ANACSGreat Collections46.0011/30/2014
MS-63NGCGreat Collections45.0011/30/2014
MS-70ANACSGreat Collections22.0111/30/2014
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions105.7511/30/2014
MS-62NGCGreat Collections41.0211/30/2014
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions111.6311/30/2014
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions111.6311/23/2014
MS-63PCGSGreat Collections37.0011/23/2014
MS-64NGCGreat Collections66.0011/23/2014
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions158.6311/16/2014
MS-63NGCGreat Collections44.0011/16/2014
MS-65+NGCGreat Collections105.6011/16/2014
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions59.0011/09/2014
AU-58NGCGreat Collections35.0011/09/2014
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions158.6311/09/2014
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,585.0011/06/2014
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions705.0011/06/2014
MS-66+NGCHeritage Auctions1,175.0011/06/2014
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions822.5011/06/2014
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions103.4011/02/2014
MS-64+NGCHeritage Auctions47.0011/02/2014
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions470.0011/02/2014
MS-62NGCGreat Collections31.2011/02/2014
MS-63NGCGreat Collections46.0010/26/2014
AU-55NGCGreat Collections27.2510/26/2014
MS-70NGCGreat Collections33.0010/26/2014
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions47.0010/26/2014
MS-61NGCGreat Collections36.0010/26/2014
MS-63ANACSGreat Collections42.1210/26/2014
MS-62NGCGreat Collections36.0010/26/2014
MS-63NGCGreat Collections48.1210/26/2014
AU-53NGCGreat Collections21.0010/26/2014
MS-70NGCGreat Collections21.0010/26/2014
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions54.0010/20/2014
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions60.0010/20/2014
MS-61NGCHeritage Auctions62.0010/20/2014
MS-65+PCGSGreat Collections132.0010/19/2014
MS-70PCGSGreat Collections30.6310/19/2014
MS-64NGCGreat Collections45.9910/19/2014
MS-63PCGSGreat Collections41.0010/12/2014
MS-64ANACSGreat Collections59.4010/12/2014
MS-62ANACSGreat Collections44.0010/12/2014
MS-63NGCDavid Lawrence RC511.0010/12/2014
MS-62PCGSGreat Collections37.0010/12/2014
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions969.3810/08/2014
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions499.3810/08/2014
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions455.9010/08/2014
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions44.0010/06/2014
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions53.0010/06/2014
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions47.0010/06/2014
MS-62PCGSGreat Collections35.0010/05/2014
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC65.0010/05/2014
MS-64NGCGreat Collections37.0010/05/2014
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions47.0009/29/2014
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions84.0009/29/2014
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions79.0009/29/2014
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions62.0009/29/2014
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions53.0009/29/2014
MS-62NGCGreat Collections33.0009/28/2014
MS-64+PCGSGreat Collections71.7909/28/2014
MS-66NGCDavid Lawrence RC525.0009/28/2014
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions53.0009/22/2014
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions51.0009/22/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions141.0009/22/2014

Sharing is caring!