As of April, 2024, a 1934 Dollar in circulated condition is worth between $25.00 and $165.00, while an uncirculated specimen can be valued between $175.00 and $75,000.00, depending on its grade and strike quality.

Looking back at auction records, the highest price was achieved by a Mint State grade that was hammered at $108,000.00 in the 08/22/2018 by renowned auctioneer Stack's Bowers, showcasing the allure of top-tier rarities.

Designer: Anthony de Francisci
Edge: Reeded
Diameter: 38.10 millimeters
Weight: 26.73 grams
Mintage: 954,057
Mint: Philadelphia
Metal: 90% Silver, 10% Copper
Series: Peace Dollars 1921-1935

1934 Dollar (Regular Strike) – Price Chart

If you are aware of your coin’s grade, refer to the following chart to determine its value:

GradePrice($)
MS-6775,000.00
MS-66+7,000.00
MS-662,700.00
MS-65+1,300.00
MS-65950.00
MS-64+625.00
MS-64500.00
MS-63+385.00
MS-63325.00
MS-62+290.00
MS-62260.00
MS-61185.00
MS-60175.00
AU-58+165.00
AU-58160.00
AU-55+125.00
AU-55100.00
AU-53+80.00
AU-5375.00
AU-50+64.00
AU-5060.00
XF-45+54.00
XF-4552.00
XF-4046.00
VF-3544.00
VF-3040.00
VF-2538.00
VF-2038.00
F-1536.00
F-1236.00
VG-1035.00
VG-834.00
G-632.00
G-430.00
AG-325.00
FR-232.00
PO-152.00

If you are unsure of the grade, you can assess it based on the coin’s condition. More detailed information here.

GradeLowest Price($)Highest Price($)Average Price($)
Mint State175.0075,000.006,899.62
About Uncirculated60.00165.00103.63
Extremely Fine46.0054.0050.67
Fine and Very Fine36.0044.0038.67
Good and Very Good30.0035.0032.75
Poor, Fair, and About Good25.0052.0036.33

Please note that the estimated values are derived from the latest data in the PCGS Price Guide and are not guaranteed to be 100% accurate. We strongly recommend reviewing actual auction records, which can be filtered by grade. For further insights, refer to our analysis report, which is based on these data.

Also, there are multiple versions of the 1934 Peace Dollar. We recommend checking the values of these coins as well to ensure a comprehensive assessment.

Coin NameMin Circulated Price($)Max Circulated Price($)Min Uncirculated Price($)Max Uncirculated Price($)
1934 Dollar (Regular Strike)25.00165.00175.0075,000.00
1934-D Dollar (Regular Strike)30.00165.00175.00125,000.00
1934-S Dollar (Regular Strike)40.002,050.002,700.0085,000.00
1934-D Dollar VAM 4 Doubled Die Obv, Micro D TOP 50 (Regular Strike)75.00540.00650.002,250.00
1934-D Dollar VAM 3, DDO, Medium D TOP 50 (Regular Strike)49.00165.00180.0015,000.00
1934-S Dollar VAM 3 Doubled Tiara (Regular Strike)105.001,850.002,450.0011,500.00

Coins listed have various mint marks and designations indicating where they were minted and if they are special strikes. To learn more about what the different mint marks and designations mean, please refer to our Mint Mark Chart and Coin Designation Reference Chart.

1934 Dollar (Regular Strike) – Auction Chart & Report

This tool is very user-friendly. Simply select the coin grade, and our system will provide detailed information including:

  • Lowest Sale Price
  • Highest Sale Price
  • Average Sale Price
  • Most Recent Sale Price
  • Number of Sales
  • Sales Volume

You can also select different time periods for your query: 1 month, 6 months, 1 year, 3 years, or All time, with the default set to All time.

Grade:
1m 6m 1y 3y All

$1.60

Lowest Sale Price
$2,820.00

Highest Sale Price
$320.06

Average Sale Price
$384.00

Most Recent Sale Price
672

Number of Sales
$215,082.15

Sales Volume

Grade Impact Analysis

GradeLowest Price($)Highest Price($)Average Price($)
MS-7033.55173.9089.20
MS-6710,925.00108,000.0049,636.76
MS-66+2,520.0037,600.008,246.37
MS-66719.0018,000.002,660.07
MS-65+161.0011,400.00742.99
MS-65115.00414.00253.20
MS-64+264.00748.00425.51
MS-641.602,820.00320.06
MS-63+121.20230.00176.72
MS-633.00720.00180.43
MS-6245.00264.00129.48
MS-6164.00159.00104.30
MS-607.001,898.00120.57
AU-5831.00169.0078.03
AU-5524.00161.0055.49
AU-5327.0065.0041.58
AU-5024.0080.0049.40
XF-4518.0018.0018.00
XF-40110.00110.00110.00
F-1231.0031.0031.00
PO-134.002,300.00363.65

The chart shows the min and max prices for the 1934 Dollar (Regular Strike) coin across various grades from PO-1 to MS-70. The prices generally increase as the grade improves, with MS-67 having the highest max price $108,000.00.

Within each grade, there is also variability in prices, likely due to factors like specific coin characteristics or market conditions at time of sale. Overall, the chart illustrates how coin grade is a key driver of value for this particular 1934 Dollar (Regular Strike).

Auction House Comparison

The pie chart breaks down the market share of various auction houses for selling the 1934 Dollar (Regular Strike) coin. Heritage Auctions dominates with 75.58% share, followed by Stack's Bowers / David Lawrence RC with 7.96% / 6.87% appearances respectively..

Price Trend Over Time

The graph presents a detailed analysis of the average annual auction sale price and frequency for the 1934 Dollar (Regular Strike) coin over the years. This visual representation traces the coin's value fluctuations, illustrating periods of increase, decrease, or stability in its average auction price.

Such a historical view is indispensable for collectors, investors, or researchers who are keen on comprehending the market dynamics and the coin's value trend over an extended period.

Raw Auction Records

Here are the lasted auction records from the auction history of the past years. You can filter these records by coin grade.

GradeGrade SourceSellerPrice($)Sold Date
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions6,600.0009/17/2023
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers660.0008/24/2023
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers288.0008/24/2023
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers1,560.0008/24/2023
MS-62NGCStack's Bowers192.0008/10/2023
MS-63NGCStack's Bowers168.0008/10/2023
MS-64NGCStack's Bowers384.0008/10/2023
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions252.0008/02/2023
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions192.0008/02/2023
AU-58PCGSHeritage Auctions129.0007/26/2023
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions360.0007/26/2023
AU-58NGCHeritage Auctions129.0007/26/2023
AU-50PCGSStack's Bowers80.0007/26/2023
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions2,340.0007/23/2023
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions4,320.0007/23/2023
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions1,800.0007/23/2023
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions750.0007/12/2023
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions264.0006/28/2023
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions372.0006/21/2023
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers456.0006/16/2023
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers1,440.0006/16/2023
MS-67NGCStack's Bowers15,600.0006/16/2023
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions180.0006/14/2023
MS-64+NGCHeritage Auctions468.0006/14/2023
MS-64+NGCHeritage Auctions408.0006/07/2023
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions264.0006/07/2023
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions264.0006/07/2023
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions300.0006/07/2023
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions264.0006/07/2023
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions456.0006/07/2023
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions384.0005/31/2023
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions1,080.0005/17/2023
AU-58NGCStack's Bowers120.0005/10/2023
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions7,800.0005/07/2023
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions372.0005/03/2023
MS-66PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions2,585.0004/27/2023
MS-64+NGCHeritage Auctions456.0004/26/2023
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions336.0004/26/2023
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions720.0004/26/2023
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC825.0004/23/2023
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions372.0004/19/2023
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions408.0004/17/2023
MS-62PCGSStack's Bowers144.0004/12/2023
AU-58PCGSStack's Bowers120.0004/12/2023
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions192.0004/12/2023
MS-61PCGSStack's Bowers144.0004/12/2023
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers288.0004/12/2023
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC475.0004/09/2023
MS-66NGCStack's Bowers1,560.0003/29/2023
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC300.0003/26/2023
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions288.0003/22/2023
MS-60NGCHeritage Auctions149.0003/15/2023
MS-62PCGSDavid Lawrence RC225.0003/12/2023
AU-58PCGSStack's Bowers120.0003/08/2023
MS-63NGCStack's Bowers240.0003/08/2023
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers288.0003/08/2023
MS-64+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC525.0002/26/2023
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions456.0002/22/2023
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions192.0002/22/2023
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions720.0002/20/2023
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers2,880.0002/15/2023
MS-62PCGSStack's Bowers192.0002/15/2023
AU-55ANACSDavid Lawrence RC100.0002/12/2023
AU-58NGCHeritage Auctions119.0002/08/2023
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions164.0002/08/2023
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions174.0002/08/2023
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions228.0002/08/2023
MS-60NGCHeritage Auctions71.0002/08/2023
AU-58NGCHeritage Auctions109.0002/08/2023
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC325.0002/05/2023
MS-62NGCStack's Bowers192.0001/25/2023
MS-62ANACSHeritage Auctions169.0001/25/2023
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers216.0001/25/2023
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers216.0001/25/2023
MS-62PCGSStack's Bowers192.0001/25/2023
MS-62PCGSStack's Bowers168.0001/25/2023
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC3,801.0001/22/2023
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions169.0001/18/2023
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions204.0001/18/2023
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions5,040.0001/15/2023
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions384.0001/11/2023
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions169.0001/11/2023
MS-61NGCHeritage Auctions159.0001/04/2023
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions660.0012/28/2022
AU-50PCGSHeritage Auctions63.0012/28/2022
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions288.0012/28/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions384.0012/28/2022
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions1,860.0012/18/2022
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions21,600.0012/18/2022
MS-63ANACSStack's Bowers168.0012/13/2022
MS-64+PCGSStack's Bowers504.0012/13/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions4,620.0012/05/2022
MS-62PCGSStack's Bowers192.0011/16/2022
MS-64NGCStack's Bowers408.0011/16/2022
MS-61PCGSStack's Bowers144.0011/16/2022
MS-64NGCStack's Bowers384.0011/16/2022
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers360.0011/09/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions750.0011/09/2022
AU-58PCGSHeritage Auctions134.0011/09/2022
AU-55PCGSHeritage Auctions84.0011/09/2022
AU-50PCGSHeritage Auctions65.0011/09/2022
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC403.9311/06/2022
AU-53PCGSHeritage Auctions65.0011/02/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions396.0010/26/2022
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions240.0010/26/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions408.0010/19/2022
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC300.0010/16/2022
MS-63NGCStack's Bowers240.0010/11/2022
MS-62PCGSStack's Bowers192.0010/11/2022
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers240.0010/11/2022
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers288.0010/11/2022
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions37,200.0010/09/2022
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions2,040.0010/09/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,680.0010/09/2022
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers264.0009/21/2022
MS-62NGCStack's Bowers168.0009/21/2022
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions204.0009/14/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions384.0009/14/2022
MS-66PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions3,055.0009/08/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions870.0009/07/2022
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions234.0009/07/2022
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions228.0009/07/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions444.0009/06/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions750.0008/31/2022
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions38,400.0008/28/2022
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions7,800.0008/28/2022
MS-62NGCDavid Lawrence RC252.0008/28/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions930.0008/24/2022
MS-62NGCStack's Bowers192.0008/10/2022
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers720.0008/10/2022
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions240.0008/03/2022
AU-58NGCHeritage Auctions99.0007/27/2022
MS-60ANACSHeritage Auctions94.0007/27/2022
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions300.0007/27/2022
MS-62PCGSStack's Bowers192.0007/27/2022
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions240.0007/27/2022
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions249.6007/21/2022
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions252.0007/21/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions2,340.0007/17/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions600.0007/13/2022
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions252.0007/06/2022
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers264.0006/29/2022
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions240.0006/29/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions480.0006/29/2022
MS-63NGCStack's Bowers288.0006/29/2022
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions240.0006/29/2022
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions228.0006/29/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,020.0006/22/2022
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers264.0006/17/2022
MS-63NGCStack's Bowers216.0006/17/2022
MS-62NGCStack's Bowers216.0006/17/2022
MS-64+PCGSStack's Bowers480.0006/17/2022
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers11,400.0006/17/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions432.0006/15/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions432.0006/08/2022
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions216.0006/08/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions516.0006/06/2022
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC460.0006/05/2022
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC900.0006/05/2022
MS-66PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions3,877.5005/26/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions528.0005/18/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions384.0005/18/2022
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions230.4005/18/2022
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions192.0005/18/2022
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers216.0005/18/2022
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC410.0005/15/2022
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions216.0005/11/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions690.0005/11/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions690.0005/11/2022
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions40,800.0005/08/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions2,250.0005/08/2022
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC450.0005/08/2022
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions222.0005/04/2022
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions252.0005/04/2022
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions175.2004/28/2022
MS-60PCGSHeritage Auctions139.0004/28/2022
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions192.0004/28/2022
MS-65+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,821.2504/28/2022
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions234.0004/28/2022
MS-60PCGSHeritage Auctions114.0004/28/2022
MS-62PCGSStack's Bowers144.0004/26/2022
MS-62PCGSStack's Bowers192.0004/26/2022
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions192.0004/20/2022
MS-60ANACSHeritage Auctions117.0004/13/2022
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC280.0004/10/2022
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC650.0004/03/2022
AU-58NGCDavid Lawrence RC81.0003/20/2022
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions456.0003/16/2022
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions336.0003/16/2022
AU-58PCGSHeritage Auctions169.0003/09/2022
AU-58ANACSHeritage Auctions123.0003/02/2022
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions13,200.0002/27/2022
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions11,100.0002/27/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions480.0002/23/2022
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions169.0002/23/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,080.0002/23/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions360.0002/16/2022
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions169.0002/16/2022
AU-58PCGSHeritage Auctions149.0002/09/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions720.0002/09/2022
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC365.0002/06/2022
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers360.0002/03/2022
MS-62NGCStack's Bowers168.0002/03/2022
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions264.0002/02/2022
AU-55ANACSHeritage Auctions99.0002/02/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions900.0002/02/2022
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions336.0002/02/2022
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions384.0001/31/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions384.0001/26/2022
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC250.0001/23/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions432.0001/19/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions5,040.0001/16/2022
MS-61NGCDavid Lawrence RC140.0001/16/2022
MS-62NGCStack's Bowers216.0001/12/2022
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers384.0001/12/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions504.0001/12/2022
MS-61NGCDavid Lawrence RC150.0001/02/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions339.6012/29/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions348.0012/29/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions312.0012/29/2021
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers2,160.0012/21/2021
AU-58NGCStack's Bowers80.0012/21/2021
MS-64NGCStack's Bowers432.0012/21/2021
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC250.0012/19/2021
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions169.0012/15/2021
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC390.0012/12/2021
MS-64NGCStack's Bowers360.0011/30/2021
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers2,640.0011/30/2021
MS-66+PCGSStack's Bowers5,520.0011/30/2021
MS-67PCGSStack's Bowers48,000.0011/30/2021
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers840.0011/30/2021
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC275.0011/14/2021
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions2,160.0011/14/2021
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions154.0011/03/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions690.0011/03/2021
MS-66+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions9,106.2510/28/2021
MS-64PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions558.1310/28/2021
MS-61NGCHeritage Auctions119.0010/27/2021
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers192.0010/27/2021
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC230.0010/24/2021
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions252.0010/13/2021
AU-58ANACSHeritage Auctions95.0010/13/2021
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions456.0010/13/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions360.0010/13/2021
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC435.0010/10/2021
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions43,200.0010/10/2021
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions186.0010/06/2021
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC230.0010/03/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions750.0009/29/2021
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions234.0009/29/2021
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers408.0009/22/2021
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC390.0009/19/2021
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC250.0009/19/2021
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions192.0009/15/2021
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions199.2009/15/2021
MS-62PCIDavid Lawrence RC99.0009/12/2021
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC390.0009/05/2021
MS-62ANACSStack's Bowers156.0008/31/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions552.0008/26/2021
MS-67PCGSStack's Bowers52,800.0008/25/2021
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers384.0008/25/2021
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions8,400.0008/22/2021
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions93,000.0008/22/2021
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC351.0008/22/2021
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions324.0008/18/2021
MS-61ANACSHeritage Auctions120.0008/04/2021
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions1,110.0007/21/2021
MS-65+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions675.6307/15/2021
MS-66+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions5,170.0007/15/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions960.0007/14/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,320.0006/23/2021
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions18,000.0006/20/2021
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions2,040.0006/20/2021
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,920.0006/20/2021
MS-63PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers180.0006/16/2021
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers1,320.0006/16/2021
MS-64NGCStack's Bowers264.0006/16/2021
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions264.0006/09/2021
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions288.0006/08/2021
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions198.0005/26/2021
AU-58PCGSHeritage Auctions115.2005/19/2021
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions192.0005/19/2021
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions240.0005/19/2021
MS-62NGCDavid Lawrence RC201.0005/16/2021
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC550.0005/16/2021
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions198.0005/12/2021
MS-61PCGSHeritage Auctions126.0005/12/2021
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions360.0005/05/2021
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC575.0005/02/2021
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions186.0004/28/2021
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions204.0004/28/2021
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions3,960.0004/25/2021
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions2,880.0004/25/2021
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions6,120.0004/25/2021
MS-67PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions88,125.0004/21/2021
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers384.0004/15/2021
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers240.0004/15/2021
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers180.0004/15/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions528.0004/14/2021
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers4,080.0003/31/2021
MS-64NGCStack's Bowers384.0003/31/2021
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers960.0003/31/2021
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions324.0003/31/2021
MS-63+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC230.0003/21/2021
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions264.0002/10/2021
MS-67PCGSDavid Lawrence RC89,000.0002/07/2021
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC476.0002/07/2021
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions4,320.0001/24/2021
MS-62NGCDavid Lawrence RC160.0001/24/2021
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions204.0001/13/2021
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC375.0001/03/2021
MS-60NGCHeritage Auctions70.0012/30/2020
MS-63NGCDavid Lawrence RC190.0012/27/2020
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions162.0012/16/2020
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions234.0012/16/2020
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions156.0012/16/2020
MS-62NGCDavid Lawrence RC150.0012/13/2020
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions180.0012/09/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions660.0012/02/2020
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions240.0011/25/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions576.0011/25/2020
MS-62PCGSDavid Lawrence RC150.0011/22/2020
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions168.0011/18/2020
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers3,600.0011/18/2020
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers288.0011/18/2020
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC675.0011/15/2020
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC175.0011/08/2020
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC1,825.0010/25/2020
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions168.0010/21/2020
MS-63NGCDavid Lawrence RC195.9510/18/2020
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers156.0010/14/2020
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers408.0010/14/2020
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions372.0010/07/2020
MS-66+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions4,230.0008/27/2020
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions126.0008/26/2020
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions150.0008/26/2020
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions288.0008/26/2020
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions126.0008/26/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions750.0008/26/2020
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC170.0008/16/2020
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions126.0008/12/2020
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions228.0008/12/2020
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers432.0008/11/2020
MS-66+PCGSStack's Bowers4,920.0008/11/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions3,720.0008/09/2020
MS-64NGCStack's Bowers264.0007/29/2020
MS-62PCGSStack's Bowers120.0007/29/2020
MS-67PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions105,750.0007/16/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions456.0006/24/2020
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers156.0006/10/2020
MS-63NGCStack's Bowers132.0006/10/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,680.0006/07/2020
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions111.0006/03/2020
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions216.0005/27/2020
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions174.0005/13/2020
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions240.0005/06/2020
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions252.0005/06/2020
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions240.0004/29/2020
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions4,920.0004/26/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,560.0004/26/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,560.0004/26/2020
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions5,535.6004/26/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,932.0004/26/2020
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions192.0004/15/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions600.0004/15/2020
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers552.0004/15/2020
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions168.0004/08/2020
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions234.0004/08/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions870.0004/01/2020
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions214.8004/01/2020
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions240.0003/25/2020
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers216.0003/25/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions516.0003/25/2020
MS-64+PCGSStack's Bowers384.0003/25/2020
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions288.0003/18/2020
MS-60PCGSHeritage Auctions84.0003/15/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions576.0003/11/2020
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions252.0003/04/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions500.4002/26/2020
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions399.6002/05/2020
AU-58PCGSDavid Lawrence RC95.0002/02/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions408.0001/29/2020
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions168.0001/22/2020
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions162.0001/22/2020
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC575.0001/19/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions3,000.0001/12/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions2,160.0001/12/2020
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions228.0001/01/2020
MS-63NGCStack's Bowers132.0012/11/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions576.0012/11/2019
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions180.0012/11/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions4,560.0012/07/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions660.0012/04/2019
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC1,850.0012/01/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions222.0011/27/2019
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers408.0011/20/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions222.0011/06/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions217.2011/06/2019
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions408.0011/06/2019
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers240.0011/06/2019
MS-62PCGSStack's Bowers90.0011/06/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions576.0010/30/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions216.0010/25/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions408.0010/25/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,560.0010/24/2019
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions5,160.0010/24/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions252.0010/16/2019
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers144.0010/16/2019
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions252.0010/09/2019
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions144.0010/02/2019
MS-66+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions5,875.0009/26/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions660.0009/25/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions600.0009/25/2019
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions174.0009/18/2019
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions264.0009/18/2019
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions120.0009/04/2019
MS-64PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers240.0009/04/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions288.0009/04/2019
MS-64PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers180.0009/04/2019
MS-61ANACSStack's Bowers85.0008/28/2019
MS-62NGCStack's Bowers100.0008/28/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions276.0008/21/2019
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers144.0008/20/2019
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,520.0008/18/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions228.0008/14/2019
MS-63ANACSStack's Bowers120.0007/31/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions468.0007/31/2019
AU-58PCGSHeritage Auctions74.0007/24/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,812.0007/14/2019
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions264.0007/10/2019
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions204.0007/03/2019
MS-66PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,762.5006/27/2019
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions156.0006/26/2019
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions156.0006/19/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions264.0006/19/2019
MS-64+NGCHeritage Auctions288.0006/12/2019
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0006/12/2019
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions6,000.0006/09/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,680.0006/09/2019
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions6,600.0006/09/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,170.0006/09/2019
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions168.0006/05/2019
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions144.0005/29/2019
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0005/22/2019
MS-66PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions3,055.0005/16/2019
MS-66+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions5,875.0005/16/2019
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers408.0005/15/2019
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions192.0005/15/2019
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC300.0005/12/2019
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC300.0005/12/2019
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions156.0005/01/2019
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions156.0005/01/2019
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions132.0005/01/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,200.0004/28/2019
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,640.0004/28/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions552.0004/24/2019
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions174.0004/24/2019
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions104.0004/24/2019
MS-62PCGSDavid Lawrence RC135.0004/14/2019
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions156.0004/10/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions528.0004/10/2019
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions228.0004/03/2019
MS-66+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions11,750.0003/21/2019
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions204.0003/20/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions600.0003/16/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,800.0003/16/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions2,280.0003/16/2019
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions109.0003/13/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions240.0003/13/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions264.0003/13/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions235.2003/06/2019
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers264.0003/05/2019
MS-63NGCDavid Lawrence RC170.0003/03/2019
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions240.0002/27/2019
MS-64NGCStack's Bowers216.0002/20/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions564.0002/20/2019
MS-62NGCStack's Bowers95.0002/20/2019
MS-62NGCStack's Bowers100.0002/20/2019
MS-62NGCStack's Bowers100.0002/20/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions384.0002/13/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions408.0002/13/2019
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions132.0002/06/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions336.0002/06/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions228.0002/06/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions228.0002/06/2019
MS-61NGCStack's Bowers90.0002/06/2019
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions114.0002/06/2019
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions132.0002/06/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions432.0002/06/2019
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions126.0002/06/2019
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions180.0002/06/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,680.0002/03/2019
MS-64PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers276.0001/30/2019
MS-64NGCGoldberg Auctioneers264.0001/30/2019
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions168.0001/30/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions222.0001/30/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions480.0001/30/2019
MS-64PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers240.0001/30/2019
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC150.0001/27/2019
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions120.0001/23/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions264.0001/16/2019
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions7,800.0001/14/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions780.0001/14/2019
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions4,080.0001/14/2019
MS-60NGCHeritage Auctions79.0001/09/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions264.0001/09/2019
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0001/02/2019
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions168.0001/02/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions456.0001/02/2019
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC245.0012/23/2018
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC915.0012/16/2018
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC2,050.0012/09/2018
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions162.0011/21/2018
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions162.0011/21/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions385.2011/14/2018
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions104.0011/14/2018
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions7,210.8011/11/2018
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions7,500.0011/11/2018
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions1,500.0011/11/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,320.0011/11/2018
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions132.0011/07/2018
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers576.0010/30/2018
MS-64NGCStack's Bowers264.0010/30/2018
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions126.0010/24/2018
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions99.0010/24/2018
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0010/24/2018
MS-60PCGSHeritage Auctions71.0010/24/2018
MS-60PCGSHeritage Auctions109.0010/24/2018
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions132.0010/17/2018
MS-60PCGSHeritage Auctions114.0010/17/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions312.0010/17/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,812.0010/14/2018
AU-58PCGSHeritage Auctions63.0010/10/2018
MS-60PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0010/03/2018
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions264.0010/03/2018
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions228.0010/03/2018
AU-58PCGSHeritage Auctions77.0010/03/2018
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions109.0010/03/2018
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers216.0009/26/2018
MS-63NGCStack's Bowers168.0009/26/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions552.0009/26/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions288.0009/19/2018
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions228.0009/12/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions552.0009/12/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions2,160.0009/09/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions138.0008/29/2018
MS-60PCGSHeritage Auctions67.0008/22/2018
MS-67PCGSStack's Bowers108,000.0008/22/2018
MS-65+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions467.5008/19/2018
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions240.0008/15/2018
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions210.0008/08/2018
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions324.0008/01/2018
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions156.0008/01/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions216.0008/01/2018
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC240.0007/29/2018
MS-64+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions470.0007/26/2018
MS-64NGCStack's Bowers288.0007/25/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0007/25/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions156.0007/25/2018
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions132.0007/25/2018
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions144.0007/25/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions264.0007/18/2018
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC275.0007/15/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions600.0007/11/2018
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions99.0007/11/2018
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions240.0007/11/2018
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions240.0007/11/2018
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions132.0007/11/2018
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions120.0007/11/2018
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions144.0007/11/2018
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions240.0007/11/2018
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions120.0007/11/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions432.0007/04/2018
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions229.2007/04/2018
MS-63NGCStack's Bowers132.0006/27/2018
MS-63NGCStack's Bowers156.0006/27/2018
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers240.0006/27/2018
MS-63PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions187.0006/24/2018
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers960.0006/21/2018
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers1,920.0006/21/2018
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers720.0006/21/2018
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions104.0006/20/2018
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions114.0006/20/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions264.0006/20/2018
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC650.0006/17/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,920.0006/17/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions780.0006/17/2018
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions1,440.0006/17/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions384.0006/06/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions384.0005/30/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0005/30/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions504.0005/30/2018
AU-58PCGSStack's Bowers65.0005/23/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions264.0005/23/2018
MS-66PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions3,172.5005/17/2018
MS-66PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,468.7505/17/2018
AU-58PCGSHeritage Auctions67.0005/16/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions132.0005/16/2018
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions109.0005/16/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions169.2005/09/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0005/09/2018
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions216.0005/09/2018
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions132.0005/09/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions264.0005/01/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,812.0004/29/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions3,360.0004/29/2018
MS-60PCGSHeritage Auctions63.0004/24/2018
MS-64ANACSStack's Bowers228.0004/18/2018
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers228.0004/18/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions480.0004/17/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions216.0004/17/2018
MS-61PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0004/10/2018
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions104.0004/03/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0004/03/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,800.0003/29/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions3,000.0003/29/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions408.0003/29/2018
MS-62PCGSStack's Bowers100.0003/28/2018
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions240.0003/27/2018
MS-60PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0003/27/2018
MS-60PCGSHeritage Auctions74.0003/27/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions132.0003/27/2018
MS-60PCGSHeritage Auctions150.0003/27/2018
MS-60PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0003/27/2018
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers1,980.0003/21/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0003/20/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions300.0003/20/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions240.0003/20/2018
MS-60PCGSHeritage Auctions120.0003/13/2018
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions109.0003/13/2018
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions204.0003/13/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions156.0003/13/2018
MS-65+PCGSKagin's540.0003/08/2018
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions144.0003/06/2018
MS-63+NGCHeritage Auctions121.2002/27/2018
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC295.0002/26/2018
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions2,640.0002/22/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions576.0002/22/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions138.0002/20/2018
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions106.0002/20/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions132.0002/13/2018
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions132.0002/13/2018
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions180.0002/13/2018
MS-61NGCHeritage Auctions94.0002/13/2018
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions109.0002/06/2018
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions114.0002/06/2018
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions105.0002/06/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions168.0001/30/2018
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions109.0001/30/2018
MS-61NGCHeritage Auctions99.0001/30/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions234.0001/30/2018
MS-62NGCStack's Bowers132.0001/24/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions216.0001/23/2018
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions114.0001/23/2018
MS-61NGCHeritage Auctions109.0001/23/2018
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions132.0001/23/2018
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions168.0001/23/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions288.0001/16/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions288.0001/16/2018
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC280.0001/15/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions211.2001/09/2018
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions216.0001/09/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,800.0001/03/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,740.0001/03/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions600.0001/03/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions528.0001/03/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,680.0001/03/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions2,280.0001/03/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions660.0001/03/2018
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions240.0001/02/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions264.0001/02/2018
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC270.0001/01/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions132.0012/26/2017
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC625.0012/18/2017
MS-66+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions7,931.2512/14/2017
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers384.0012/13/2017
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC300.0012/11/2017
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions576.0012/07/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions576.0012/07/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions480.0012/07/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,920.0012/07/2017
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions240.0011/28/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions240.0011/28/2017
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC165.0011/27/2017
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC210.0011/20/2017
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC600.0011/20/2017
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC300.0011/13/2017
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers216.0011/08/2017
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers1,500.0011/08/2017
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers480.0011/08/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions3,360.0011/02/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions528.0011/02/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions3,120.0011/02/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions552.0010/31/2017
MS-66+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions5,405.0010/26/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions210.0010/24/2017
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers4,080.0010/18/2017
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers312.0010/18/2017
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0010/17/2017
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions132.0010/17/2017
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions109.0010/10/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions240.0010/03/2017
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0010/03/2017
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions180.0009/26/2017
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC1,750.0009/25/2017
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers228.0009/13/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions360.0009/12/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions228.0009/12/2017
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC478.0009/11/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions540.0009/07/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,620.0009/07/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,800.0009/07/2017
MS-66+PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers5,640.0009/04/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions264.0008/29/2017
MS-64NGCStack's Bowers180.0008/23/2017
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC185.0008/14/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions569.8808/02/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions540.5008/02/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions564.0008/02/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,645.0008/02/2017
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers1,645.0008/01/2017
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions211.5007/11/2017
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC300.0006/26/2017
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers141.0006/14/2017
MS-63PCGSLyn Knight152.7506/11/2017
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC250.0005/22/2017
MS-66+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions7,637.5005/18/2017
MS-63NGCDavid Lawrence RC180.0005/01/2017
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions7,050.0004/26/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions881.2504/26/2017
AU-58PCGSHeritage Auctions84.0004/25/2017
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions114.0004/25/2017
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions164.5004/25/2017
MS-62PCGSStack's Bowers90.0004/05/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions188.0004/04/2017
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions258.5004/04/2017
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers587.5003/29/2017
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions481.7503/28/2017
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC600.0003/27/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions258.5003/21/2017
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions127.0003/21/2017
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions102.0003/21/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions211.5003/21/2017
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions109.0003/21/2017
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions152.7503/21/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions282.0003/21/2017
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers164.5003/15/2017
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers129.2502/22/2017
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers352.5002/22/2017
MS-70PCGSStack's Bowers90.0002/22/2017
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers564.0002/22/2017
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions130.4302/21/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions352.5002/21/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,997.5002/16/2017
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions129.2502/07/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,880.0002/07/2017
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions399.5001/31/2017
MS-61NGCHeritage Auctions118.0001/24/2017
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions104.0001/24/2017
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers446.5001/11/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,762.5001/04/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,586.2501/04/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions734.3801/04/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions5,405.0001/04/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions215.0301/03/2017
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions141.0001/03/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions258.5012/27/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions587.5012/27/2016
AU-58PCGSHeritage Auctions65.0012/20/2016
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions235.0012/20/2016
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions258.5012/20/2016
MS-66+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions7,931.2512/15/2016
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers117.5012/07/2016
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions282.0012/06/2016
MS-64+NGCHeritage Auctions399.5012/06/2016
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions329.0012/06/2016
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions258.5011/29/2016
AU-58PCGSHeritage Auctions89.0011/29/2016
MS-62ANACSHeritage Auctions141.0011/29/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,821.2511/22/2016
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC325.0011/14/2016
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers470.0011/02/2016
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions114.0010/25/2016
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions282.0010/25/2016
MS-62PCGSDavid Lawrence RC99.0010/24/2016
MS-66+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions8,000.0010/18/2016
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC240.0010/03/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,762.5010/03/2016
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions305.5009/30/2016
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions282.0009/25/2016
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions517.0009/22/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions564.0009/07/2016
MS-66PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers3,643.0009/05/2016
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions282.0009/03/2016
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions305.5009/03/2016
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions258.5009/03/2016
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions199.7509/03/2016
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions423.0008/30/2016
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions352.5008/16/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions2,350.0008/10/2016
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions7,637.5008/10/2016
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers164.5008/09/2016
MS-63NGCScotsman172.5007/29/2016
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers587.5007/13/2016
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions282.0007/12/2016
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions129.2507/12/2016
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions152.7507/12/2016
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions129.2507/12/2016
AU-58NGCHeritage Auctions53.0007/12/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions822.5007/07/2016
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions9,987.5007/07/2016
MS-63+NGCHeritage Auctions182.1307/05/2016
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions152.7506/22/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions587.5006/08/2016
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions517.0006/07/2016
MS-65+ANACSGoldberg Auctioneers376.0006/06/2016
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC2,000.0006/05/2016
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers470.0006/01/2016
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions114.0005/24/2016
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions282.0005/24/2016
MS-62NGCDavid Lawrence RC120.0005/22/2016
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions258.5005/17/2016
AU-58PCGSHeritage Auctions84.0005/17/2016
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions164.5005/17/2016
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions127.0005/17/2016
AU-58PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0005/17/2016
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC650.0005/15/2016
MS-62NGCDavid Lawrence RC101.0005/15/2016
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions117.5005/09/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions2,115.0004/27/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,880.0004/27/2016
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions8,812.5004/27/2016
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions152.7504/26/2016
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions282.0004/26/2016
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC1,100.0004/17/2016
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions470.0004/12/2016
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions215.0304/12/2016
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions352.5004/12/2016
MS-62NGCDavid Lawrence RC137.0004/10/2016
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers587.5003/30/2016
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers1,645.0003/30/2016
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers176.2503/30/2016
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers258.5003/30/2016
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers282.0003/30/2016
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers329.0003/30/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions763.7503/03/2016
MS-61ANACSHeritage Auctions141.0002/14/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions2,115.0002/14/2016
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions317.2502/07/2016
MS-64+NGCHeritage Auctions446.5002/07/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions540.5002/04/2016
MS-61NGCHeritage Auctions99.8801/31/2016
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions188.0001/17/2016
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions129.2501/17/2016
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions282.0001/17/2016
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions329.0001/10/2016
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC350.0001/10/2016
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions117.5001/10/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions646.2501/06/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions940.0001/06/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,292.5001/06/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions3,760.0001/06/2016
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions282.0001/03/2016
MS-70ANACSDavid Lawrence RC90.0012/27/2015
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions124.5512/27/2015
MS-65+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions616.8812/17/2015
MS-65+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions675.6312/17/2015
MS-62NGCDavid Lawrence RC120.0012/06/2015
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions564.0012/03/2015
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers2,232.5011/05/2015
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions763.7510/29/2015
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions3,290.0010/29/2015
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions141.0010/20/2015
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions129.2510/06/2015
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions276.1310/06/2015
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions152.7510/06/2015
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC225.0010/04/2015
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions329.0009/29/2015
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions258.5009/22/2015
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions705.0009/20/2015
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,175.0009/20/2015
MS-66PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers4,465.0009/14/2015
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions616.8808/16/2015
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,997.5008/16/2015
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions3,525.0008/16/2015
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,997.5008/16/2015
AU-58PCGSDavid Lawrence RC120.0008/16/2015
MS-61ANACSHeritage Auctions105.7508/11/2015
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions164.5007/28/2015
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions117.5007/28/2015
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions376.0007/28/2015
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions141.0007/21/2015
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions246.7507/21/2015
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions123.3807/21/2015
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions258.5007/21/2015
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers1,880.0007/20/2015
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC659.0007/12/2015
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions2,115.0007/12/2015
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions282.0007/07/2015
MS-64+NGCHeritage Auctions399.5007/07/2015
MS-66+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions9,987.5006/25/2015
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions352.5006/21/2015
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions282.0006/14/2015
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions3,055.0006/07/2015
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions493.5006/07/2015
MS-65+PCGSBonham's561.0006/01/2015
MS-70NGCHeritage Auctions79.0005/24/2015
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions376.0005/19/2015
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions470.0005/10/2015
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions111.6305/10/2015
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions646.2504/26/2015
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions15,275.0004/26/2015
MS-66+NGCHeritage Auctions37,600.0004/26/2015
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions646.2504/26/2015
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions3,300.5704/26/2015
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions305.5004/19/2015
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions258.5004/12/2015
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions258.5003/31/2015
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions329.0003/01/2015
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions199.7502/24/2015
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions376.0002/24/2015
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions616.8802/24/2015
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions129.2502/10/2015
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions129.2502/10/2015
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions235.0002/10/2015
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions329.0002/10/2015
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions164.5002/10/2015
AU-58PCGSHeritage Auctions64.0002/10/2015
MS-64NGCStack's Bowers705.0002/06/2015
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions141.0002/03/2015
AU-58PCGSHeritage Auctions74.0002/03/2015
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions11,750.0002/01/2015
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions998.7502/01/2015
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions705.0002/01/2015
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions564.0002/01/2015
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions329.0001/18/2015
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions176.2501/11/2015
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions675.6301/07/2015
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions329.0001/07/2015
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,880.0001/07/2015
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions587.5001/07/2015
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions293.7501/07/2015
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions3,055.0001/07/2015
AU-58NGCHeritage Auctions69.0001/06/2015
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions141.0001/06/2015
PO-1PCGSHeritage Auctions84.0001/04/2015
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions329.0001/04/2015
MS-70NGCHeritage Auctions60.0012/21/2014
AU-58PCGSHeritage Auctions117.5012/21/2014
MS-70NGCHeritage Auctions84.0012/21/2014
AU-50PCGSHeritage Auctions44.0012/21/2014
MS-70PCGSGreat Collections77.0012/21/2014
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions158.6312/07/2014
MS-61PCGSHeritage Auctions112.8012/07/2014
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions188.0012/07/2014
MS-62ANACSHeritage Auctions89.0012/07/2014
MS-65+ANACSHeritage Auctions734.3812/04/2014
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions2,585.0012/04/2014
PO-1PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0011/30/2014
MS-65+NGCGreat Collections742.5011/30/2014
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions129.2511/30/2014
PO-1PCGSHeritage Auctions86.0011/30/2014
MS-64+NGCGreat Collections352.0011/23/2014
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions123.3811/23/2014
AU-58PCGSGreat Collections49.0011/23/2014
MS-64NGCGreat Collections386.1011/23/2014
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions263.2011/16/2014
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions270.2511/16/2014
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions152.7511/16/2014
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions289.0511/09/2014
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions329.0011/09/2014
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions176.2511/09/2014
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions397.1511/06/2014
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions440.6311/06/2014
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions135.1311/02/2014
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions282.0011/02/2014
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions235.0011/02/2014
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions270.2511/02/2014
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions156.2811/02/2014
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions263.2011/02/2014
MS-63PCGSGreat Collections155.1011/02/2014
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions152.7510/26/2014
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions152.7510/26/2014
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions152.7510/26/2014
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions329.0010/26/2014
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions305.5010/26/2014
AU-58PCGSGreat Collections60.5010/26/2014
AU-58NGCGreat Collections57.2010/19/2014
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions305.5010/08/2014
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions440.6310/08/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,531.0310/08/2014
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions352.5010/08/2014
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions329.0010/08/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions587.5010/08/2014
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions381.8810/08/2014
AU-58PCGSHeritage Auctions70.0010/06/2014
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions151.5810/06/2014
MS-70ANACSGreat Collections46.0010/05/2014
MS-62NGCGreat Collections189.2009/28/2014
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions152.7509/22/2014

Sharing is caring!