As of April, 2024, a 1918 Half Dollar in circulated condition is worth between $20.00 and $900.00, while an uncirculated specimen can be valued between $950.00 and $50,000.00, depending on its grade and strike quality.

Looking back at auction records, the highest price was achieved by a Mint State grade that was hammered at $45,600.00 in the 01/16/2022 by renowned auctioneer Heritage Auctions, showcasing the allure of top-tier rarities.

Designer: Adolph Alexander Weinman
Edge: Reeded
Diameter: 30.00 millimeters
Weight: 12.50 grams
Mintage: 6,634,000
Mint: Philadelphia
Metal: 90% Silver, 10% Copper
Series: Walking Liberty Half Dollars 1916-1947

1918 Half Dollar (Regular Strike) – Price Chart

If you are aware of your coin’s grade, refer to the following chart to determine its value:

GradePrice($)
MS-66+50,000.00
MS-6616,500.00
MS-65+5,750.00
MS-655,250.00
MS-64+3,500.00
MS-642,850.00
MS-63+1,850.00
MS-631,500.00
MS-62+1,250.00
MS-621,050.00
MS-611,000.00
MS-60950.00
AU-58+900.00
AU-58850.00
AU-55+650.00
AU-55550.00
AU-53+460.00
AU-53425.00
AU-50+400.00
AU-50375.00
XF-45+300.00
XF-45275.00
XF-40250.00
VF-35175.00
VF-30125.00
VF-25110.00
VF-20100.00
F-1575.00
F-1250.00
VG-1040.00
VG-835.00
G-630.00
G-425.00
AG-322.00
FR-220.00

If you are unsure of the grade, you can assess it based on the coin’s condition. More detailed information here.

GradeLowest Price($)Highest Price($)Average Price($)
Mint State950.0050,000.007,620.83
About Uncirculated375.00900.00576.25
Extremely Fine250.00300.00275.00
Fine and Very Fine50.00175.00105.83
Good and Very Good25.0040.0032.50
Poor, Fair, and About Good20.0022.0021.00

Please note that the estimated values are derived from the latest data in the PCGS Price Guide and are not guaranteed to be 100% accurate. We strongly recommend reviewing actual auction records, which can be filtered by grade. For further insights, refer to our analysis report, which is based on these data.

Also, there are multiple versions of the 1918 Walking Liberty Half Dollar. We recommend checking the values of these coins as well to ensure a comprehensive assessment.

Coin NameMin Circulated Price($)Max Circulated Price($)Min Uncirculated Price($)Max Uncirculated Price($)
1918 Half Dollar (Regular Strike)20.00900.00950.0050,000.00
1918-D Half Dollar (Regular Strike)20.001,825.001,950.00375,000.00
1918-S Half Dollar (Regular Strike)20.00825.00900.00110,000.00

Coins listed have various mint marks and designations indicating where they were minted and if they are special strikes. To learn more about what the different mint marks and designations mean, please refer to our Mint Mark Chart and Coin Designation Reference Chart.

1918 Half Dollar (Regular Strike) – Auction Chart & Report

This tool is very user-friendly. Simply select the coin grade, and our system will provide detailed information including:

  • Lowest Sale Price
  • Highest Sale Price
  • Average Sale Price
  • Most Recent Sale Price
  • Number of Sales
  • Sales Volume

You can also select different time periods for your query: 1 month, 6 months, 1 year, 3 years, or All time, with the default set to All time.

Grade:
1m 6m 1y 3y All

$13.50

Lowest Sale Price
$11,500.00

Highest Sale Price
$1,466.41

Average Sale Price
$2,160.00

Most Recent Sale Price
174

Number of Sales
$255,154.90

Sales Volume

Grade Impact Analysis

GradeLowest Price($)Highest Price($)Average Price($)
MS-70164.50540.50343.69
MS-66+45,600.0045,600.0045,600.00
MS-662,645.0032,900.0011,830.40
MS-65+1,265.0010,800.003,507.04
MS-64+1,800.002,115.001,925.00
MS-6413.5011,500.001,466.41
MS-6318.002,070.00918.51
MS-62472.001,540.00716.18
MS-61352.00960.00616.13
MS-60+75.0075.0075.00
MS-6063.005,463.001,063.30
AU-58115.002,400.00492.30
AU-55138.00633.00310.23
AU-53207.00391.00273.76
AU-5098.001,277.00244.34
XF-4554.00236.00153.38
XF-4044.00184.00128.18
VF-3556.40110.0081.28
VF-3027.09173.0063.49
VF-2585.0085.0085.00
VF-2027.0095.0065.50
F-1550.0050.0050.00
F-1226.0075.0050.50
PO-123.002,800.00427.41

The chart shows the min and max prices for the 1918 Half Dollar (Regular Strike) coin across various grades from PO-1 to MS-70. The prices generally increase as the grade improves, with MS-66+ having the highest max price $45,600.00.

Within each grade, there is also variability in prices, likely due to factors like specific coin characteristics or market conditions at time of sale. Overall, the chart illustrates how coin grade is a key driver of value for this particular 1918 Half Dollar (Regular Strike).

Auction House Comparison

The pie chart breaks down the market share of various auction houses for selling the 1918 Half Dollar (Regular Strike) coin. Heritage Auctions dominates with 69.81% share, followed by Stack's Bowers / David Lawrence RC with 7.28% / 5.12% appearances respectively..

Price Trend Over Time

The graph presents a detailed analysis of the average annual auction sale price and frequency for the 1918 Half Dollar (Regular Strike) coin over the years. This visual representation traces the coin's value fluctuations, illustrating periods of increase, decrease, or stability in its average auction price.

Such a historical view is indispensable for collectors, investors, or researchers who are keen on comprehending the market dynamics and the coin's value trend over an extended period.

Raw Auction Records

Here are the lasted auction records from the auction history of the past years. You can filter these records by coin grade.

GradeGrade SourceSellerPrice($)Sold Date
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions2,160.0011/19/2023
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers1,320.0008/24/2023
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions3,240.0008/20/2023
MS-64PCGSScotsman3,186.0007/28/2023
MS-66PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions10,868.7507/27/2023
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions810.0007/05/2023
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers4,080.0006/16/2023
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,980.0005/07/2023
AU-58PCGSHeritage Auctions946.8004/10/2023
AU-58PCGSDavid Lawrence RC650.0004/09/2023
AU-58PCGSDavid Lawrence RC750.0004/09/2023
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers1,200.0003/29/2023
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers4,800.0003/29/2023
AU-53PCGSStack's Bowers336.0003/29/2023
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers7,200.0003/29/2023
AU-55ANACSHeritage Auctions348.0003/22/2023
XF-40NGCHeritage Auctions164.0002/22/2023
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions4,320.0001/15/2023
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions2,340.0001/15/2023
MS-60NGCHeritage Auctions552.0001/04/2023
XF-40PCGSHeritage Auctions124.0012/28/2022
XF-45NGCHeritage Auctions180.0012/28/2022
AU-55PCGSHeritage Auctions396.0012/28/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions2,880.0012/18/2022
VF-20PCGSDavid Lawrence RC95.0011/13/2022
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers2,040.0011/09/2022
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers1,620.0011/09/2022
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions1,050.0010/19/2022
MS-62NGCDavid Lawrence RC925.0010/09/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions2,640.0009/06/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions3,840.0009/06/2022
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers1,680.0008/31/2022
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers6,000.0008/31/2022
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers1,800.0008/31/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions2,220.0008/28/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions3,120.0008/28/2022
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions1,862.4008/10/2022
AU-58PCGSHeritage Auctions660.0007/13/2022
AU-55PCGSDavid Lawrence RC480.0006/19/2022
AU-53NGCHeritage Auctions384.0006/15/2022
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions1,260.0005/18/2022
AU-58ANACSHeritage Auctions636.0005/11/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions4,560.0005/08/2022
MS-65+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions4,230.0004/28/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,920.0003/23/2022
AU-50NGCStack's Bowers192.0003/23/2022
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC3,901.0102/27/2022
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions1,920.0002/27/2022
XF-45PCGSHeritage Auctions204.0002/16/2022
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions1,110.0002/02/2022
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions45,600.0001/16/2022
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions960.0001/12/2022
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers780.0011/30/2021
MS-64+NGCStack's Bowers1,860.0011/30/2021
VF-20PCGSDavid Lawrence RC95.0011/21/2021
AU-58PCGSHeritage Auctions2,400.0011/10/2021
MS-62PCGSStack's Bowers780.0010/27/2021
XF-45PCGSHeritage Auctions204.0010/20/2021
MS-62PCGSStack's Bowers900.0008/25/2021
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions750.0007/29/2021
AU-50PCGSHeritage Auctions228.0006/16/2021
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers1,140.0006/16/2021
MS-60NGCStack's Bowers1,920.0006/16/2021
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions780.0006/09/2021
AU-50NGCHeritage Auctions198.0006/02/2021
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions1,020.0006/02/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions3,960.0004/25/2021
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers3,120.0003/31/2021
AU-50PCGSHeritage Auctions240.0002/10/2021
AU-50PCGSHeritage Auctions228.0001/27/2021
AU-50PCGSHeritage Auctions204.0001/13/2021
AU-58PCGSHeritage Auctions480.0012/23/2020
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,620.0012/23/2020
XF-45PCGSHeritage Auctions192.0012/16/2020
MS-60PCGSHeritage Auctions432.0012/16/2020
XF-45NGCHeritage Auctions216.0012/16/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions11,400.0011/22/2020
AU-50PCGSHeritage Auctions312.0011/18/2020
MS-64NGCStack's Bowers1,680.0011/18/2020
AU-58PCGSStack's Bowers456.0011/18/2020
AU-55PCGSHeritage Auctions360.0010/17/2020
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions660.0010/07/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions12,600.0008/09/2020
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers3,600.0006/23/2020
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,500.0006/07/2020
F-15PCGSDavid Lawrence RC50.0005/31/2020
MS-65+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions4,347.5005/14/2020
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions810.0004/29/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions4,680.0004/26/2020
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,260.0004/26/2020
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,260.0004/26/2020
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions660.0004/08/2020
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,440.0004/08/2020
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions810.0003/25/2020
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers1,560.0003/25/2020
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers1,440.0003/25/2020
AU-53PCGSHeritage Auctions240.0003/18/2020
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions750.0002/26/2020
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions1,740.0001/12/2020
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,200.0001/12/2020
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions810.0001/12/2020
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions690.0001/01/2020
AU-58PCGSHeritage Auctions408.0012/25/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,207.2012/07/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions4,200.0012/07/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,383.6012/07/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions13,800.0012/07/2019
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers870.0011/20/2019
MS-64PCGSScotsman1,668.0011/08/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,680.0010/24/2019
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions2,040.0010/24/2019
AU-55NGCHeritage Auctions300.0010/16/2019
AU-53PCGSHeritage Auctions216.0009/11/2019
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions990.0009/08/2019
MS-63ANACSStack's Bowers810.0008/20/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,560.0008/18/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,500.0008/18/2019
MS-62NGCStack's Bowers552.0007/31/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,500.0007/14/2019
MS-66PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions16,450.0006/27/2019
AU-53PCGSHeritage Auctions312.0006/26/2019
AU-58PCGSStack's Bowers408.0006/12/2019
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions1,200.0006/09/2019
AU-58PCGSHeritage Auctions456.0006/05/2019
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers2,400.0005/29/2019
XF-40NGCHeritage Auctions79.0005/22/2019
MS-65+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions3,055.0005/16/2019
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions1,815.6004/28/2019
XF-40NGCHeritage Auctions168.0004/03/2019
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions1,920.0003/16/2019
AU-50PCGSHeritage Auctions264.0002/27/2019
AU-55PCGSHeritage Auctions336.0002/13/2019
MS-60NGCStack's Bowers720.0002/06/2019
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions1,380.0002/03/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions5,280.0002/03/2019
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions900.0002/03/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions3,000.0002/03/2019
AU-55NGCHeritage Auctions300.0001/30/2019
AU-50NGCHeritage Auctions170.4001/30/2019
MS-66PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions21,737.5001/27/2019
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions630.0001/14/2019
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions1,200.0001/14/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions4,800.0001/14/2019
MS-60NGCHeritage Auctions408.0012/05/2018
AU-50PCGSHeritage Auctions216.0011/21/2018
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions1,320.0011/11/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions3,840.0011/11/2018
AU-50PCGSStack's Bowers336.0010/30/2018
MS-63PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,045.0010/28/2018
AU-50NGCHeritage Auctions168.0010/24/2018
AU-58PCGSHeritage Auctions408.0010/17/2018
MS-65+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions4,817.5009/27/2018
MS-65+NGCLegend Rare Coin Auctions5,640.0009/27/2018
AU-50PCGSHeritage Auctions198.0009/19/2018
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC2,400.0009/16/2018
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions1,680.0009/09/2018
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers1,200.0008/22/2018
XF-45PCGSHeritage Auctions192.0008/22/2018
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers3,840.0008/22/2018
MS-60PCGSHeritage Auctions420.0008/08/2018
AU-58NGCHeritage Auctions408.0007/18/2018
AU-58PCGSHeritage Auctions420.0007/18/2018
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions1,320.0007/15/2018
AU-58PCGSHeritage Auctions408.0006/13/2018
AU-55PCGSHeritage Auctions408.0005/09/2018
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions1,920.0004/29/2018
MS-60NGCHeritage Auctions288.0004/17/2018
AU-50PCGSHeritage Auctions360.0003/27/2018
AU-50PCGSHeritage Auctions228.0003/27/2018
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers10,800.0003/21/2018
MS-60PCGSHeritage Auctions480.0003/06/2018
XF-40PCGSHeritage Auctions132.0003/06/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions1,140.0002/22/2018
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions600.0002/22/2018
MS-61ANACSHeritage Auctions960.0002/22/2018
VF-30NGCHeritage Auctions61.0002/13/2018
AU-50NGCHeritage Auctions204.0002/06/2018
AU-58PCGSHeritage Auctions421.2001/30/2018
XF-45NGCHeritage Auctions132.0001/30/2018
MS-65+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions8,518.7501/25/2018
VF-35PCGSDavid Lawrence RC110.0001/08/2018
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,800.0001/03/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions6,000.0001/03/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions900.0001/03/2018
XF-40PCGSDavid Lawrence RC165.0012/25/2017
MS-64NGCStack's Bowers1,260.0011/08/2017
MS-60PCGSStack's Bowers360.0011/08/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,800.0011/02/2017
MS-65+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions5,052.5010/26/2017
AU-55PCGSHeritage Auctions264.0010/10/2017
MS-65+PCGSKagin's3,172.5009/15/2017
AU-53NGCHeritage Auctions268.8009/12/2017
MS-65+PCGSBonham's3,744.0009/05/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,410.0008/02/2017
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers1,116.2508/01/2017
MS-62PCGSDavid Lawrence RC825.0007/17/2017
AU-53NGCHeritage Auctions211.5006/27/2017
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers2,232.5006/21/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,645.0006/08/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,645.0006/08/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions3,290.0006/08/2017
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC1,225.0006/05/2017
MS-63PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers1,058.0006/05/2017
AU-58PCGSHeritage Auctions423.0005/09/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions8,812.5004/26/2017
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions2,350.0004/26/2017
MS-65+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions4,200.0004/06/2017
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions1,292.5004/04/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,762.5002/16/2017
AU-58PCGSHeritage Auctions376.0001/04/2017
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions1,116.2501/04/2017
AU-53PCGSHeritage Auctions223.2501/03/2017
MS-65+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions3,800.0012/08/2016
AU-58NGCHeritage Auctions423.0011/22/2016
AU-58PCGSHeritage Auctions474.7011/22/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions3,760.0010/31/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions3,760.0010/03/2016
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions3,055.0010/03/2016
MS-65+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions4,347.5009/29/2016
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions2,115.0009/07/2016
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions940.0009/07/2016
MS-70NGCHeritage Auctions446.5009/04/2016
AU-53PCGSHeritage Auctions258.5009/03/2016
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions2,232.5008/10/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions17,625.0008/10/2016
MS-64PCGSScotsman1,840.0007/29/2016
MS-70NGCHeritage Auctions540.5007/27/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions3,290.0007/07/2016
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC1,175.0005/08/2016
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions2,350.0004/27/2016
XF-40PCGSHeritage Auctions164.5004/12/2016
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers1,410.0003/30/2016
AU-55PCGSHeritage Auctions329.0003/15/2016
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC1,900.0003/13/2016
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions998.7503/03/2016
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions646.2503/03/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions5,757.5001/06/2016
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions1,292.5001/06/2016
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions517.0012/03/2015
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions998.7510/29/2015
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions3,995.0009/20/2015
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions793.1209/20/2015
VF-20PCGSHeritage Auctions38.0009/15/2015
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions4,465.0008/16/2015
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions32,900.0008/16/2015
MS-61NGCDavid Lawrence RC725.0008/16/2015
MS-62NGCStack's Bowers616.8808/12/2015
MS-64+PCGSStack's Bowers2,115.0008/12/2015
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,762.5007/12/2015
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,645.0007/12/2015
AU-50PCGSHeritage Auctions258.5006/14/2015
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions4,230.0006/07/2015
MS-70PCGSHeritage Auctions223.2506/07/2015
AU-58NGCHeritage Auctions493.5006/07/2015
AU-55NGCHeritage Auctions305.5005/31/2015
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions763.7504/26/2015
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions1,116.2504/26/2015
AU-58PCGSHeritage Auctions517.0004/19/2015
MS-63NGCStack's Bowers969.3803/06/2015
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions3,995.0003/01/2015
MS-63NGCStack's Bowers1,028.1302/06/2015
MS-70NGCHeritage Auctions164.5001/18/2015
XF-45PCGSHeritage Auctions152.7511/30/2014
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions881.2511/06/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,585.0011/06/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions4,406.2511/06/2014
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions17,625.0010/27/2014
XF-40ANACSHeritage Auctions84.0010/26/2014
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions616.8809/04/2014
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions998.7509/04/2014
AU-55ANACSHeritage Auctions223.2509/01/2014
XF-40PCGSGreat Collections145.2008/10/2014
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions3,055.0008/05/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions3,290.0007/10/2014
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,468.7507/10/2014
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions1,086.8807/10/2014
AU-55ANACSHeritage Auctions282.0006/04/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions3,818.7506/04/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,585.0006/04/2014
MS-64NGCGreat Collections1,167.1005/25/2014
VF-30ANACSGreat Collections71.5005/04/2014
VF-25PCGSDavid Lawrence RC85.0004/13/2014
PO-1NGCGreat Collections203.5003/30/2014
VF-30ANACSGreat Collections27.0903/23/2014
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,762.5003/21/2014
XF-45NGCHeritage Auctions170.3803/03/2014
XF-40NGCHeritage Auctions112.8003/03/2014
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions763.7502/27/2014
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,175.0002/03/2014
VF-30ANACSHeritage Auctions68.0002/03/2014
VF-20NGCHeritage Auctions48.0001/06/2014
VF-30PCGSStack's Bowers42.3012/31/2013
VF-30PCGSStack's Bowers47.0012/31/2013
VF-35PCGSStack's Bowers56.4012/31/2013
AU-55PCGSStack's Bowers217.3812/24/2013
MS-62PCGSGreat Collections578.6012/22/2013
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions1,293.0012/05/2013
AU-55ANACSHeritage Auctions329.0012/05/2013
XF-45PCGSHeritage Auctions194.0011/18/2013
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions2,174.0011/15/2013
MS-61NGCHeritage Auctions646.0011/01/2013
AU-50PCGSHeritage Auctions223.0009/30/2013
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions4,113.0008/08/2013
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers4,112.5007/27/2013
XF-40NGCHeritage Auctions103.0007/15/2013
PO-1PCGSGreat Collections35.0007/14/2013
VF-30PCGSGreat Collections42.0007/14/2013
AU-58NGCHeritage Auctions588.0007/11/2013
AU-58PCGSHeritage Auctions646.0007/11/2013
MS-60NGCHeritage Auctions382.0006/05/2013
AU-55PCGSHeritage Auctions382.0004/24/2013
AU-58PCGSHeritage Auctions411.0004/24/2013
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions940.0004/24/2013
AU-50NGCHeritage Auctions167.0003/25/2013
XF-40NGCHeritage Auctions135.0003/25/2013
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC1,350.0003/03/2013
AU-58PCGSHeritage Auctions558.0002/07/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,585.0002/07/2013
AU-53PCGSHeritage Auctions282.0002/07/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions3,819.0001/09/2013
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions764.0001/09/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions3,525.0001/09/2013
AU-55PCGSHeritage Auctions355.0001/09/2013
PO-1NGCHeritage Auctions282.0011/29/2012
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,410.0011/29/2012
XF-40NGCHeritage Auctions129.0010/22/2012
XF-40PCGSHeritage Auctions153.0010/18/2012
XF-45NGCHeritage Auctions165.0009/24/2012
MS-61NGCHeritage Auctions646.0009/06/2012
MS-61NGCHeritage Auctions881.0009/06/2012
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,645.0009/06/2012
AU-55PCGSHeritage Auctions353.0009/06/2012
VF-30PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0008/20/2012
AU-58NGCGreat Collections473.0008/12/2012
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers807.2308/04/2012
XF-45NGCHeritage Auctions206.0008/02/2012
XF-45PCGSHeritage Auctions173.0007/12/2012
XF-45PCGSHeritage Auctions150.0007/12/2012
AU-58NGCHeritage Auctions546.0007/12/2012
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions1,093.0007/12/2012
PO-1PCGSGreat Collections31.0006/24/2012
PO-1PCGSGreat Collections99.0006/24/2012
AU-53NGCHeritage Auctions253.0006/18/2012
MS-64PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers1,208.0005/31/2012
XF-45PCGSHeritage Auctions150.0005/30/2012
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions1,495.0005/30/2012
AU-53ANACSHeritage Auctions230.0005/30/2012
XF-45PCGSHeritage Auctions161.0005/30/2012
XF-45PCGSHeritage Auctions150.0005/30/2012
XF-45ANACSHeritage Auctions127.0005/21/2012
F-12PCGSHeritage Auctions26.0004/02/2012
AU-58NGCGreat Collections436.0003/25/2012
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers748.0003/22/2012
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers4,025.0003/22/2012
PO-1NGCHeritage Auctions89.0003/19/2012
AU-50ANACSHeritage Auctions207.0003/12/2012
AU-50NGCHeritage Auctions219.0002/02/2012
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers3,450.0001/24/2012
PO-1NGCHeritage Auctions23.0001/09/2012
AU-55PCGSHeritage Auctions633.0001/03/2012
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions748.0001/03/2012
AU-53NGCHeritage Auctions253.0001/02/2012
XF-40PCGSHeritage Auctions150.0001/02/2012
PO-1NGCHeritage Auctions30.0001/02/2012
PO-1NGCHeritage Auctions74.0001/02/2012
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions1,265.0012/08/2011
AU-58NGCHeritage Auctions431.0012/08/2011
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions1,150.0011/08/2011
VF-30PCGSHeritage Auctions62.0011/08/2011
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions921.0011/08/2011
XF-45ANACSHeritage Auctions94.0010/24/2011
AU-50ANACSHeritage Auctions104.0010/17/2011
AU-53NGCHeritage Auctions265.0009/07/2011
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions1,093.0009/07/2011
MS-65+PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers3,795.0009/06/2011
MS-64PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers1,610.0009/06/2011
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers2,588.0008/15/2011
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,093.0008/11/2011
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions920.0008/11/2011
XF-45NGCHeritage Auctions150.0008/11/2011
XF-45NGCHeritage Auctions184.0007/07/2011
AU-50NGCHeritage Auctions276.0007/07/2011
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions920.0006/01/2011
XF-40ANACSGreat Collections44.0005/08/2011
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,760.0004/27/2011
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers3,738.0003/31/2011
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions690.0003/17/2011
AU-53PCGSHeritage Auctions322.0003/17/2011
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions748.0003/17/2011
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions748.0002/03/2011
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions2,300.0001/05/2011
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions3,450.0001/05/2011
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions3,450.0012/02/2010
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC1,265.0011/04/2010
MS-63PCGSScotsman776.0010/15/2010
MS-64PCGSScotsman1,150.0010/15/2010
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,156.0009/22/2010
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions2,530.0009/22/2010
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,150.0009/22/2010
MS-61NGCGoldberg Auctioneers460.0009/21/2010
XF-40ANACSHeritage Auctions89.0008/23/2010
XF-45PCGSHeritage Auctions161.0008/11/2010
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions3,881.0008/11/2010
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions3,881.0008/11/2010
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,265.0008/11/2010
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,990.0008/11/2010
MS-64PCGSStack's1,265.0008/08/2010
MS-64NGCStack's1,265.0006/15/2010
MS-64PCGSStack's1,150.0006/15/2010
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,265.0006/02/2010
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions1,265.0006/02/2010
AU-55PCGSHeritage Auctions288.0004/28/2010
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions1,035.0003/24/2010
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions863.0003/24/2010
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,265.0012/03/2009
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions3,220.0012/03/2009
AU-58PCGSHeritage Auctions546.0009/11/2009
MS-63NGCBowers & Merena604.0008/05/2009
VF-30ICGHeritage Auctions59.0008/05/2009
AU-55DGSDavid Lawrence RC299.0007/23/2009
XF-40ICGHeritage Auctions109.0007/08/2009
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions690.0007/01/2009
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions10,350.0007/01/2009
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC978.0006/11/2009
XF-40PCGSDavid Lawrence RC184.0005/25/2009
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions690.0005/01/2009
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions6,900.0004/01/2009
VF-20PCGSDavid Lawrence RC90.0003/12/2009
MS-64ICGHeritage Auctions575.0003/01/2009
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions978.0003/01/2009
MS-65+PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers3,220.0002/03/2009
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions633.0002/01/2009
MS-64PCGSScotsman1,064.0002/01/2009
AU-55PCGSDavid Lawrence RC230.0001/12/2009
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions1,955.0001/01/2009
AU-58DGSDavid Lawrence RC219.0012/11/2008
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions690.0012/04/2008
MS-65+PCGSBowers & Merena2,990.0011/01/2008
PO-1PCGSStack's2,800.0011/01/2008
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,875.0010/01/2008
AU-53PCGSDavid Lawrence RC391.0009/29/2008
AU-55ICGHeritage Auctions138.0009/24/2008
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions3,335.0009/01/2008
MS-60ICGHeritage Auctions518.0009/01/2008
VF-30PCGSDavid Lawrence RC173.0007/14/2008
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions2,070.0005/28/2008
MS-64NGCStack's1,840.0005/21/2008
MS-65+PCGSStack's4,313.0005/21/2008
XF-40NCSHeritage Auctions122.0004/30/2008
XF-40PCGSHeritage Auctions155.0004/16/2008
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC1,265.0003/10/2008
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions863.0003/06/2008
AU-58PCGSStack's506.0002/26/2008
MS-64NGCStack's1,495.0002/26/2008
AU-50ANACSHeritage Auctions184.0002/20/2008
XF-40ANACSHeritage Auctions138.0002/18/2008
AU-58NGCHeritage Auctions460.0002/13/2008
MS-64PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers978.0002/13/2008
AU-58ANACSHeritage Auctions431.0001/09/2008
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,208.0001/09/2008
MS-65+NGCStack's2,990.0001/07/2008
AU-50PCGSHeritage Auctions253.0012/04/2007
MS-60ANACSStack's977.5010/11/2007
AU-58ANACSHeritage Auctions374.0010/02/2007
AU-55ANACSHeritage Auctions196.0010/02/2007
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions1,380.0009/27/2007
VF-30ANACSHeritage Auctions65.0009/24/2007
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,208.0008/08/2007
VF-30ANACSHeritage Auctions57.0008/06/2007
MS-64PCGSStack's1,725.0008/05/2007
XF-45NGCHeritage Auctions236.0007/18/2007
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions920.0007/12/2007
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions1,380.0007/12/2007
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions2,530.0007/12/2007
MS-65+NGCBowers & Merena2,530.0006/28/2007
MS-62PCGSDavid Lawrence RC644.0006/11/2007
AU-55ANACSHeritage Auctions202.0006/05/2007
AU-58PCGSHeritage Auctions546.0005/15/2007
AU-58PCGSHeritage Auctions518.0005/15/2007
AU-58ANACSHeritage Auctions253.0005/15/2007
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions780.0005/01/2007
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions978.0005/01/2007
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions895.0003/14/2007
MS-64PCGSStack's1,150.0003/01/2007
MS-62PCGSStack's575.0003/01/2007
MS-66PCGSBowers & Merena9,488.0003/01/2007
AU-55ANACSHeritage Auctions276.0002/20/2007
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,265.0002/01/2007
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,140.0002/01/2007
AU-50ANACSHeritage Auctions138.0001/15/2007
MS-60ANACSHeritage Auctions374.0001/09/2007
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,530.0001/01/2007
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions891.0001/01/2007
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC1,150.0012/26/2006
AU-53ANACSHeritage Auctions288.0012/05/2006
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,530.0011/29/2006
MS-63PCGSBowers & Merena776.0011/09/2006
MS-64NGCBowers & Merena920.0011/09/2006
MS-63PCGSBowers & Merena633.0011/09/2006
XF-45ANACSHeritage Auctions54.0011/01/2006
MS-60ANACSHeritage Auctions374.0010/24/2006
MS-60NONEStack's5,463.0010/01/2006
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions4,313.0009/13/2006
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,880.0009/13/2006
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,495.0009/13/2006
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,035.0009/13/2006
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC1,380.0009/04/2006
XF-45NGCDavid Lawrence RC150.0008/28/2006
MS-65+PCGSBowers & Merena2,415.0008/16/2006
MS-64NGCBowers & Merena1,380.0008/16/2006
MS-65+PCGSBowers & Merena2,185.0008/16/2006
AU-50ANACSHeritage Auctions98.0008/16/2006
MS-64ANACSSuperior Galleries931.0008/12/2006
MS-65+NGCSuperior Galleries2,326.0008/12/2006
MS-64PCGSAmerican Numismatic Rarities1,840.0008/11/2006
VF-35ANACSHeritage Auctions92.0008/06/2006
AU-55ANACSHeritage Auctions322.0007/11/2006
AU-55ANACSHeritage Auctions230.0007/10/2006
MS-61NGCHeritage Auctions546.0007/07/2006
AU-53NGCHeritage Auctions299.0006/26/2006
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions834.0006/06/2006
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions805.0006/01/2006
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,093.0006/01/2006
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,093.0006/01/2006
MS-64PCGSScotsman1,564.0002/17/2006
XF-45ANACSHeritage Auctions104.0002/12/2006
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions1,265.0002/09/2006
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,035.0002/09/2006
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,121.0002/09/2006
AU-58ANACSHeritage Auctions403.0002/01/2006
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions690.0001/24/2006
AU-53ANACSHeritage Auctions207.0001/09/2006
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,140.0001/04/2006
MS-62ANACSHeritage Auctions546.0012/13/2005
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC805.0011/14/2005
MS-60NGCHeritage Auctions518.0011/02/2005
MS-64PCGSBowers & Merena1,380.0010/27/2005
AU-58NGCHeritage Auctions460.0009/26/2005
AU-50ANACSHeritage Auctions196.0009/26/2005
AU-50ANACSHeritage Auctions184.0009/26/2005
MS-64NGCSuperior Galleries1,092.0009/19/2005
XF-40PCIDavid Lawrence RC92.0009/12/2005
MS-61NGCHeritage Auctions546.0009/01/2005
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions4,025.0009/01/2005
MS-65+PCGSBowers & Merena4,140.0008/12/2005
VF-35ANACSHeritage Auctions86.0008/10/2005
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC1,311.0008/08/2005
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions11,500.0007/28/2005
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,006.0007/27/2005
XF-40ANACSHeritage Auctions127.0007/27/2005
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC1,150.0007/11/2005
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,760.0006/29/2005
MS-61NGCDavid Lawrence RC460.0006/27/2005
MS-64PCGSAmerican Numismatic Rarities1,380.0006/23/2005
AU-53NGCHeritage Auctions290.0006/15/2005
MS-61NGCHeritage Auctions575.0006/06/2005
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions3,738.0006/02/2005
MS-61NGCGoldberg Auctioneers633.0006/01/2005
XF-40ANACSHeritage Auctions173.0005/25/2005
MS-61NGCHeritage Auctions604.0005/09/2005
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions3,738.0005/04/2005
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions3,450.0005/04/2005
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions1,035.0005/04/2005
AU-55PCGSHeritage Auctions518.0003/28/2005
AU-55ANACSHeritage Auctions253.0003/28/2005
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions1,840.0003/24/2005
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions863.0002/28/2005
XF-45ANACSHeritage Auctions127.0002/28/2005
AU-58ANACSHeritage Auctions322.0002/28/2005
AU-58ANACSHeritage Auctions299.0002/28/2005
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions3,738.0002/23/2005
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions978.0002/23/2005
XF-40ANACSHeritage Auctions127.0002/23/2005
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,035.0002/23/2005
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions1,553.0002/23/2005
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions3,910.0002/23/2005
XF-45ANACSHeritage Auctions127.0002/09/2005
XF-45ANACSHeritage Auctions115.0002/09/2005
XF-40ANACSHeritage Auctions150.0002/09/2005
AU-50ANACSHeritage Auctions208.0001/17/2005
F-12ANACSHeritage Auctions75.0001/17/2005
AU-50ANACSHeritage Auctions219.0001/17/2005
AU-55ANACSHeritage Auctions253.0001/17/2005
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,150.0001/12/2005
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,645.0001/12/2005
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions949.0001/12/2005
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions6,325.0001/12/2005
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions1,188.0001/02/2005
XF-45ANACSHeritage Auctions136.0012/29/2004
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions980.0012/19/2004
AU-58PCGSHeritage Auctions403.0012/13/2004
VF-35ANACSHeritage Auctions62.0012/12/2004
MS-64PCGSAmerican Numismatic Rarities1,265.0011/30/2004
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC1,208.0011/28/2004
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,121.0011/04/2004
XF-40ANACSHeritage Auctions89.0010/27/2004
XF-45ANACSHeritage Auctions94.0010/27/2004
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions3,105.0009/09/2004
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions1,265.0009/09/2004
PO-1NONEGoldberg Auctioneers1,035.0009/07/2004
MS-64PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers1,323.0009/07/2004
XF-45ANACSHeritage Auctions173.0008/25/2004
VF-20ANACSHeritage Auctions27.0008/25/2004
AU-58ANACSHeritage Auctions368.0008/23/2004
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions11,500.0008/18/2004
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions4,140.0008/18/2004
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,380.0007/20/2004
MS-64PCGSBowers & Merena1,265.0007/08/2004
VF-30ANACSHeritage Auctions69.0006/30/2004
XF-45ANACSHeritage Auctions91.0006/30/2004
XF-40ANACSHeritage Auctions144.0006/16/2004
VF-30ANACSHeritage Auctions60.0006/16/2004
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,507.0006/03/2004
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions1,400.0006/03/2004
MS-60NONEStack's2,185.0005/12/2004
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions5,040.0005/05/2004
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions2,875.0005/05/2004
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,265.0005/05/2004
MS-65+NGCSuperior Galleries2,760.0004/02/2004
MS-64PCGSBowers & Merena3,450.0003/11/2004
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,064.0001/31/2004
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,495.0001/31/2004
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions633.0001/31/2004
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,300.0001/31/2004
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,035.0001/12/2004
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,380.0001/07/2004
MS-64PCGSBowers & Merena1,553.0012/04/2003
AU-55ANACSHeritage Auctions230.0011/17/2003
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,150.0011/07/2003
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,208.0009/01/2003
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions2,990.0009/01/2003
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions1,035.0009/01/2003
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions805.0008/20/2003
AU-50ANACSHeritage Auctions259.0006/02/2003
MS-60NONEStack's2,070.0005/14/2003
AU-55ANACSHeritage Auctions231.0005/05/2003
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions5,980.0005/01/2003
AU-58NGCHeritage Auctions380.0003/26/2003
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions690.0003/24/2003
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions2,760.0003/20/2003
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,001.0003/20/2003
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,725.0003/20/2003
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions805.0003/20/2003
MS-64PCGSKingswood Galleries1,075.0003/06/2003
AU-55ANACSHeritage Auctions230.0003/03/2003
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,875.0001/08/2003
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,093.0001/08/2003
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,093.0001/08/2003
AU-58ANACSHeritage Auctions259.0012/17/2002
AU-55ANACSHeritage Auctions247.0011/25/2002
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions2,358.0011/21/2002
AU-55ANACSHeritage Auctions247.0011/19/2002
MS-64NGCBowers & Merena1,093.0011/06/2002
AU-55ANACSHeritage Auctions357.0009/29/2002
XF-40ANACSHeritage Auctions94.0009/17/2002
AU-58NONEHeritage Auctions529.0009/01/2002
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions1,265.0009/01/2002
MS-66ICGBowers & Merena2,703.0007/31/2002
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,415.0007/27/2002
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions3,335.0007/27/2002
AU-53ANACSHeritage Auctions219.0006/09/2002
MS-60+NONEGoldberg Auctioneers75.0006/02/2002
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions949.0006/01/2002
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions3,335.0006/01/2002
MS-62ANACSHeritage Auctions472.0006/01/2002
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions978.0004/25/2002
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,466.0004/25/2002
MS-63NONEGoldberg Auctioneers426.0002/18/2002
MS-61NGCHeritage Auctions460.0002/06/2002
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions1,725.0001/09/2002
MS-62ANACSHeritage Auctions633.0001/09/2002
MS-64NONEBowers & Merena1,380.0011/28/2001
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions748.0011/15/2001
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions1,898.0011/15/2001
MS-66ICGHeritage Auctions2,875.0011/15/2001
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions805.0010/03/2001
XF-45NONEGoldberg Auctioneers121.0010/02/2001
MS-65+PCGSKingswood Galleries2,501.0010/01/2001
MS-61NONEBowers & Merena748.0006/28/2001
AU-50ANACSHeritage Auctions151.0006/27/2001
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions948.0005/01/2001
AU-50NONEHeritage Auctions1,277.0005/01/2001
AU-50PCGSHeritage Auctions184.0004/07/2001
AU-58NONEHeritage Auctions253.0004/05/2001
MS-63PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers863.0002/16/2001
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions875.0002/08/2001
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions850.0001/11/2001
MS-64NONER.M. Smythe1,430.0011/01/2000
VF-30ANACSHeritage Auctions33.0010/26/2000
MS-65+NGCStack's1,840.0010/17/2000
MS-61NGCHeritage Auctions352.0010/12/2000
MS-63NONESuperior Galleries575.0010/01/2000
MS-65+PCGSBowers & Merena2,070.0008/09/2000
MS-63NONEBowers & Merena518.0008/09/2000
MS-65+PCGSBowers & Merena2,070.0008/09/2000
AU-58NONEHeritage Auctions351.0008/06/2000
MS-63NONEBowers & Merena575.0006/22/2000
AU-58NONEGoldberg Auctioneers115.0006/07/2000
MS-60NONEGoldberg Auctioneers63.0006/07/2000
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions1,006.0006/01/2000
MS-63NONEHeritage Auctions518.0005/04/2000
MS-60NONEStack's1,438.0003/01/2000
AU-55ANACSHeritage Auctions210.0002/23/2000
MS-63PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers673.0002/06/2000
XF-45NONEGoldberg Auctioneers132.0002/06/2000
AU-55PCGSHeritage Auctions541.0002/01/2000
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions633.0002/01/2000
MS-60NONECoin Galleries863.0002/01/2000
MS-60NONECoin Galleries552.0002/01/2000
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions776.0001/08/2000
MS-64NONEHeritage Auctions978.0001/08/2000
MS-60NONEStack's1,035.0012/01/1999
MS-63NONEBowers & Merena2,070.0008/30/1999
MS-60NONEStack's1,495.0005/04/1999
MS-60NONEStack's1,265.0003/09/1999
MS-65+PCGSSuperior Galleries2,703.0002/08/1999
MS-66NGCSuperior Galleries2,645.0002/08/1999
MS-65+NGCSuperior Galleries1,265.0002/08/1999
MS-65+PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers3,190.0001/05/1999
MS-60NONEStack's1,540.0010/01/1998
MS-62NONEDavid Akers1,540.0005/01/1998
MS-64PCGSBowers & Merena1,210.0009/22/1997
MS-64NONEBowers & Merena1,980.0004/01/1997
MS-65+PCGSBowers & Merena1,430.0001/08/1997
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions1,265.0008/14/1996
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,760.0008/14/1996
MS-65+NGCSuperior Galleries1,540.0001/29/1996
MS-60NONEAkers, Stack's, RARCOA, Superior1,760.0011/29/1995
MS-65+NGCAkers, Stack's, RARCOA, Superior1,870.0011/29/1995
MS-60NONEStack's1,320.0010/10/1995
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions1,430.0010/05/1995
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions1,650.0008/16/1995
MS-63NONEHeritage Auctions1,210.0006/01/1995
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,530.0003/01/1995
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions5,500.0003/01/1995
MS-65+PCGSSuperior Galleries2,640.0001/30/1995
MS-64NONEStack's1,540.0010/01/1992
MS-65+NONEDavid Akers1,540.0008/11/1990
MS-65+NONEBowers & Merena4,400.0011/01/1988
MS-63NONEStack's385.0001/01/1984
MS-64NONEB. Max Mehl13.5006/01/1941
MS-63NONENumismatic Gallery18.0004/01/1941

Sharing is caring!