As of April, 2024, a 1934 Half Dollar in circulated condition is worth between $17.00 and $105.00, while an uncirculated specimen can be valued between $115.00 and $30,000.00, depending on its grade and strike quality.

Looking back at auction records, the highest price was achieved by a Mint State grade that was hammered at $20,400.00 in the 02/25/2021 by renowned auctioneer Heritage Auctions, showcasing the allure of top-tier rarities.

Designer: Adolph Alexander Weinman
Edge: Reeded
Diameter: 30.00 millimeters
Weight: 12.50 grams
Mintage: 6,964,000
Mint: Philadelphia
Metal: 90% Silver, 10% Copper
Series: Walking Liberty Half Dollars 1916-1947

1934 Half Dollar (Regular Strike) – Price Chart

If you are aware of your coin’s grade, refer to the following chart to determine its value:

GradePrice($)
MS-6830,000.00
MS-67+3,750.00
MS-672,200.00
MS-66+975.00
MS-66675.00
MS-65+550.00
MS-65375.00
MS-64+265.00
MS-64225.00
MS-63+200.00
MS-63175.00
MS-62+160.00
MS-62150.00
MS-61125.00
MS-60115.00
AU-58+105.00
AU-5895.00
AU-55+75.00
AU-5565.00
AU-53+55.00
AU-5350.00
AU-50+45.00
AU-5040.00
XF-45+35.00
XF-4532.00
XF-4030.00
VF-3527.00
VF-3025.00
VF-2520.00
VF-2020.00
F-1519.00
F-1219.00
VG-1018.00
VG-818.00
G-617.00
G-417.00
AG-317.00
FR-217.00

If you are unsure of the grade, you can assess it based on the coin’s condition. More detailed information here.

GradeLowest Price($)Highest Price($)Average Price($)
Mint State115.0030,000.002,662.67
About Uncirculated40.00105.0066.25
Extremely Fine30.0035.0032.33
Fine and Very Fine19.0027.0021.67
Good and Very Good17.0018.0017.50
Poor, Fair, and About Good17.0017.0017.00

Please note that the estimated values are derived from the latest data in the PCGS Price Guide and are not guaranteed to be 100% accurate. We strongly recommend reviewing actual auction records, which can be filtered by grade. For further insights, refer to our analysis report, which is based on these data.

Also, there are multiple versions of the 1934 Walking Liberty Half Dollar. We recommend checking the values of these coins as well to ensure a comprehensive assessment.

Coin NameMin Circulated Price($)Max Circulated Price($)Min Uncirculated Price($)Max Uncirculated Price($)
1934-D Half Dollar (Regular Strike)17.00185.00200.0045,000.00
1934-S Half Dollar (Regular Strike)17.00425.00475.0030,000.00
1934 Half Dollar (Regular Strike)17.00105.00115.0030,000.00

Coins listed have various mint marks and designations indicating where they were minted and if they are special strikes. To learn more about what the different mint marks and designations mean, please refer to our Mint Mark Chart and Coin Designation Reference Chart.

1934 Half Dollar (Regular Strike) – Auction Chart & Report

This tool is very user-friendly. Simply select the coin grade, and our system will provide detailed information including:

  • Lowest Sale Price
  • Highest Sale Price
  • Average Sale Price
  • Most Recent Sale Price
  • Number of Sales
  • Sales Volume

You can also select different time periods for your query: 1 month, 6 months, 1 year, 3 years, or All time, with the default set to All time.

Grade:
1m 6m 1y 3y All

$167.00

Lowest Sale Price
$8,800.00

Highest Sale Price
$357.12

Average Sale Price
$288.00

Most Recent Sale Price
423

Number of Sales
$151,062.56

Sales Volume

Grade Impact Analysis

GradeLowest Price($)Highest Price($)Average Price($)
MS-68+14,100.0014,100.0014,100.00
MS-681,093.0020,400.004,649.50
MS-67+930.007,200.002,431.61
MS-67468.004,140.001,132.39
MS-66+384.001,028.13634.68
MS-66252.002,185.00518.01
MS-65+167.008,800.00357.12
MS-651,150.001,150.001,150.00
MS-64+144.00144.00144.00
MS-641.151,725.00139.63
MS-632.50518.00102.57
MS-6251.001,438.00116.69
MS-6155.00322.00104.75
MS-6031.001,150.00200.50
AU-5829.00161.0062.08
AU-5514.0060.0033.53
AU-5331.0031.0031.00
XF-4030.0030.0030.00
F-1519.0019.0019.00
F-1269.0069.0069.00
VG-814.0014.0014.00
PO-125.00375.00215.11

The chart shows the min and max prices for the 1934 Half Dollar (Regular Strike) coin across various grades from PO-1 to MS-68+. The prices generally increase as the grade improves, with MS-68 having the highest max price $20,400.00.

Within each grade, there is also variability in prices, likely due to factors like specific coin characteristics or market conditions at time of sale. Overall, the chart illustrates how coin grade is a key driver of value for this particular 1934 Half Dollar (Regular Strike).

Auction House Comparison

The pie chart breaks down the market share of various auction houses for selling the 1934 Half Dollar (Regular Strike) coin. Heritage Auctions dominates with 76.36% share, followed by David Lawrence RC / Stack's Bowers with 8.72% / 5.72% appearances respectively..

Price Trend Over Time

The graph presents a detailed analysis of the average annual auction sale price and frequency for the 1934 Half Dollar (Regular Strike) coin over the years. This visual representation traces the coin's value fluctuations, illustrating periods of increase, decrease, or stability in its average auction price.

Such a historical view is indispensable for collectors, investors, or researchers who are keen on comprehending the market dynamics and the coin's value trend over an extended period.

Raw Auction Records

Here are the lasted auction records from the auction history of the past years. You can filter these records by coin grade.

GradeGrade SourceSellerPrice($)Sold Date
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,280.0009/17/2023
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,380.0009/17/2023
MS-66NGCStack's Bowers360.0008/10/2023
MS-66PCGSScotsman1,180.0007/28/2023
MS-67+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions3,055.0007/27/2023
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers312.0007/26/2023
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers288.0007/26/2023
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions129.0007/19/2023
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions139.0006/28/2023
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions408.0006/14/2023
MS-62ANACSHeritage Auctions124.0005/31/2023
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions104.0005/10/2023
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions111.0005/10/2023
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,800.0005/07/2023
MS-68NGCHeritage Auctions3,600.0005/07/2023
MS-68PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions9,693.7504/27/2023
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers504.0004/12/2023
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions372.0004/12/2023
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC575.0004/09/2023
AU-58PCGSDavid Lawrence RC122.0004/09/2023
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers288.0003/29/2023
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions139.0003/22/2023
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions300.0002/15/2023
MS-67PCGSDavid Lawrence RC1,400.0002/05/2023
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions210.0002/01/2023
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions119.0001/25/2023
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers144.0001/25/2023
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions276.0001/11/2023
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions312.0012/28/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions294.0012/21/2022
MS-63PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions117.5012/11/2022
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions139.0011/16/2022
MS-60PCGSDavid Lawrence RC80.0011/13/2022
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers384.0011/09/2022
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions109.0011/09/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions336.0011/09/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions276.0011/09/2022
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions119.0011/09/2022
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions109.0011/02/2022
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,320.0010/26/2022
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions384.0010/26/2022
MS-66PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions734.3810/20/2022
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions117.0010/19/2022
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions134.0009/14/2022
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC180.0009/04/2022
MS-67PCGSStack's Bowers1,680.0008/31/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions504.0008/31/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions300.0008/31/2022
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers384.0008/31/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions149.0008/24/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions288.0008/10/2022
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions720.0008/01/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions504.0007/21/2022
MS-62PCGSDavid Lawrence RC122.0007/17/2022
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions1,560.0007/17/2022
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions690.0007/13/2022
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC140.0007/10/2022
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0007/06/2022
MS-61ANACSHeritage Auctions94.0007/06/2022
MS-64NGCStack's Bowers168.0006/29/2022
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions139.0006/29/2022
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers288.0006/29/2022
MS-62PCGSDavid Lawrence RC120.0006/26/2022
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC120.0006/26/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions159.0006/08/2022
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC325.0006/05/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions159.0005/18/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions456.0005/18/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions180.0005/11/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions164.0005/04/2022
MS-67+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions3,172.5004/28/2022
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers240.0004/26/2022
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers408.0004/26/2022
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC375.0004/17/2022
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers312.0004/13/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions174.0004/13/2022
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers528.0003/23/2022
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC185.0003/20/2022
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC210.0003/20/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions432.0003/07/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions432.0003/07/2022
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC500.0002/27/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions528.0002/23/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions192.0002/16/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions159.0002/02/2022
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions1,800.0012/29/2021
MS-67+NGCHeritage Auctions1,380.0012/15/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions480.0012/01/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions186.0012/01/2021
MS-67PCGSStack's Bowers1,320.0011/30/2021
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC255.0011/21/2021
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC550.0011/14/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions139.0011/10/2021
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions115.0011/10/2021
MS-67PCGSScotsman1,475.0011/05/2021
MS-66+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,028.1310/28/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions264.0010/27/2021
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers132.0010/27/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions240.0010/20/2021
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions144.0010/13/2021
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions452.4009/29/2021
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers240.0009/22/2021
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions114.0009/15/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions288.0009/01/2021
MS-67+PCGSStack's Bowers2,880.0008/25/2021
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC325.0008/22/2021
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC210.0008/08/2021
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions198.0007/29/2021
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0007/14/2021
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers144.0006/16/2021
MS-67PCGSStack's Bowers1,860.0006/16/2021
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions82.0006/16/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions480.0005/05/2021
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,050.0004/28/2021
MS-68PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions6,756.2504/21/2021
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions1,320.0004/21/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions300.0004/07/2021
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions690.0003/31/2021
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC124.0003/21/2021
MS-64NGCStack's Bowers100.0003/10/2021
MS-67+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions2,937.5002/25/2021
MS-68PCGSHeritage Auctions20,400.0002/25/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions109.0002/10/2021
AU-58NGCHeritage Auctions51.0001/27/2021
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions126.0001/27/2021
MS-68NGCHeritage Auctions2,520.0001/24/2021
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions336.0001/20/2021
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions312.0001/06/2021
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions186.0001/06/2021
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions408.0012/30/2020
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC110.0012/20/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions372.0012/16/2020
MS-67+NGCHeritage Auctions1,200.0012/16/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions228.0012/16/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions222.0012/16/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions420.0012/02/2020
MS-66+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC640.0011/29/2020
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC135.0011/22/2020
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers960.0011/18/2020
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions114.0011/18/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions228.0011/11/2020
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC103.0011/08/2020
MS-67NGCScotsman1,711.0011/06/2020
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions240.0011/04/2020
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC225.0010/18/2020
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions601.2010/17/2020
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0010/07/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions480.0009/23/2020
MS-68NGCHeritage Auctions2,880.0009/20/2020
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers384.0009/10/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions660.0009/09/2020
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions408.0009/09/2020
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions840.0009/02/2020
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions324.0008/12/2020
MS-67+PCGSStack's Bowers2,520.0008/11/2020
MS-63NGCDavid Lawrence RC125.0007/26/2020
MS-67PCGSScotsman885.0007/24/2020
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions312.0007/22/2020
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions468.0006/24/2020
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers100.0006/10/2020
MS-68NGCHeritage Auctions3,360.0006/07/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions456.0006/03/2020
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers408.0005/20/2020
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers264.0005/20/2020
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions849.6005/13/2020
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0005/13/2020
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions89.0004/29/2020
MS-67+NGCHeritage Auctions930.0004/26/2020
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,200.0004/26/2020
MS-67+NGCHeritage Auctions1,320.0004/26/2020
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,170.0004/26/2020
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,400.0004/26/2020
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers180.0004/15/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions186.0004/15/2020
MS-66+PCGSStack's Bowers528.0004/15/2020
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers100.0003/25/2020
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers192.0003/25/2020
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers192.0003/25/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions186.0003/18/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions180.0003/18/2020
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions270.0003/18/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions312.0003/11/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions192.0003/04/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions408.0002/26/2020
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,020.0002/26/2020
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions113.0002/26/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions240.0002/26/2020
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,160.0002/23/2020
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions81.0002/19/2020
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions91.0002/12/2020
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions126.0002/05/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions204.0001/29/2020
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC100.0001/26/2020
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions750.0001/12/2020
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions120.0001/08/2020
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions93.0001/08/2020
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions101.0001/01/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions240.0012/25/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions270.0012/18/2019
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions264.0012/11/2019
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC250.0012/08/2019
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions660.0012/07/2019
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions870.0012/07/2019
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers105.0011/20/2019
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC115.0011/10/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions264.0010/30/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions276.0010/25/2019
MS-67PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,086.8809/26/2019
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions204.0009/18/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions312.0009/18/2019
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions903.6009/08/2019
MS-66PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers408.0009/04/2019
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC475.0009/01/2019
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers336.0008/28/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions300.0008/28/2019
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers384.0008/20/2019
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers90.0007/31/2019
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers110.0007/31/2019
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions960.0007/14/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions156.0006/19/2019
MS-60PCGSDavid Lawrence RC55.0006/09/2019
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC225.0005/26/2019
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions104.0005/22/2019
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions240.0005/22/2019
MS-67PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,233.7505/16/2019
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers100.0004/30/2019
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions960.0004/28/2019
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC90.0004/28/2019
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions192.0004/17/2019
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions198.0004/17/2019
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC95.0004/14/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions360.0004/10/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions312.0004/10/2019
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers95.0003/20/2019
MS-66+NGCHeritage Auctions384.0003/13/2019
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions109.0003/13/2019
MS-67PCGSStack's Bowers1,200.0003/05/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions192.0002/27/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions456.0002/20/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0002/13/2019
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions114.0002/13/2019
MS-64NGCStack's Bowers105.0002/06/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions180.0002/06/2019
MS-66PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers288.0001/30/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions210.0001/30/2019
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions900.0001/14/2019
MS-68NGCHeritage Auctions3,840.0001/14/2019
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC91.0001/13/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions384.0001/02/2019
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions168.0012/26/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0012/26/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions204.0012/19/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions84.0012/19/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions199.2011/28/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions109.0011/21/2018
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions132.0011/14/2018
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,440.0011/11/2018
MS-68PCGSHeritage Auctions6,000.0011/11/2018
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers70.0011/01/2018
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers204.0010/30/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions84.0010/24/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions199.2010/24/2018
MS-60PCGSHeritage Auctions51.0010/17/2018
MS-68NGCHeritage Auctions4,080.0010/14/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions210.0010/03/2018
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers216.0009/26/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions264.0009/19/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions288.0009/12/2018
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC90.0009/02/2018
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers504.0008/22/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0008/22/2018
MS-67PCGSStack's Bowers2,640.0008/22/2018
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,920.0008/19/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions204.0008/15/2018
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC115.0008/12/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions120.0008/08/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions228.0008/01/2018
MS-67PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,175.0007/26/2018
MS-67PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,351.2507/26/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions199.2007/18/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions89.0007/18/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions252.0007/04/2018
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC115.0006/24/2018
MS-67PCGSStack's Bowers1,320.0006/21/2018
MS-67+NGCHeritage Auctions1,800.0006/17/2018
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions900.0006/17/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions199.2006/06/2018
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions288.0005/30/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions384.0005/23/2018
MS-66NGCStack's Bowers336.0005/23/2018
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions89.0005/16/2018
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,440.0004/29/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions120.0004/24/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions276.0004/24/2018
XF-40NGCDavid Lawrence RC30.0004/23/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions360.0004/17/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions204.0003/27/2018
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers228.0003/21/2018
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions94.0003/13/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions264.0002/27/2018
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC405.0002/26/2018
MS-67PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,100.0002/25/2018
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,020.0002/22/2018
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,020.0002/22/2018
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions1,680.0002/22/2018
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions528.0002/22/2018
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions64.0002/20/2018
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions69.0002/13/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions216.0002/13/2018
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions99.0002/06/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions210.0001/30/2018
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions74.0001/30/2018
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC135.0001/29/2018
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions67.0001/23/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions205.2001/23/2018
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions114.0001/23/2018
MS-65+PCGSKagin's241.8801/20/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions244.8001/16/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions336.0001/16/2018
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,400.0001/03/2018
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions7,200.0001/03/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions264.0001/02/2018
MS-67+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions2,350.0012/14/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions216.0012/12/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions276.0012/12/2017
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC110.0012/11/2017
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions2,100.0012/07/2017
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,560.0012/07/2017
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions576.0012/07/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0012/05/2017
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC110.0011/27/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions336.0011/21/2017
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC300.0011/13/2017
MS-67PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions962.5011/12/2017
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers288.0011/08/2017
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions67.0011/07/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions336.0011/07/2017
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions264.0011/07/2017
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions264.0011/07/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions660.0011/02/2017
MS-67PCGSDavid Lawrence RC1,090.0010/30/2017
AU-58PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0010/24/2017
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC100.0010/23/2017
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC135.0010/02/2017
MS-67PCGSKagin's1,880.0009/15/2017
MS-67PCGSBonham's468.0009/05/2017
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC130.0009/04/2017
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers144.0008/23/2017
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC325.0008/14/2017
MS-65+NGCScotsman299.0007/21/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions376.0007/11/2017
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,527.5007/06/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions250.2806/27/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions376.0006/27/2017
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions84.0006/20/2017
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers258.5006/14/2017
MS-68NGCHeritage Auctions3,642.5006/08/2017
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,175.0006/08/2017
MS-67+PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers1,645.0006/05/2017
MS-66PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions470.0005/18/2017
MS-67+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions3,525.0005/18/2017
MS-67NGCLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,586.2505/18/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions399.5005/16/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions305.5005/16/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions282.0005/09/2017
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC275.0005/08/2017
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions998.7504/26/2017
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions881.2504/26/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions517.0004/26/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions235.0004/25/2017
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions540.5004/25/2017
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions258.5004/25/2017
MS-63NGCStack's Bowers75.0004/05/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions446.5004/04/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions646.2503/21/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions305.5003/21/2017
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC275.0002/27/2017
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions793.1302/16/2017
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions517.0001/31/2017
AU-58PCGSHeritage Auctions119.0001/31/2017
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions235.0001/24/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions564.0001/17/2017
MS-68PCGSHeritage Auctions5,170.0001/04/2017
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions4,230.0001/04/2017
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions258.5001/03/2017
AU-58PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0012/20/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions305.5012/13/2016
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers305.5012/07/2016
MS-65+ANACSHeritage Auctions540.5011/22/2016
MS-68NGCStack's Bowers4,230.0011/16/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions411.2511/08/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions423.0011/08/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions282.0011/08/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions423.0011/01/2016
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions305.5011/01/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions329.0011/01/2016
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,175.0010/31/2016
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions646.2510/31/2016
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions104.0010/18/2016
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers305.5010/12/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions287.8809/30/2016
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions423.0009/25/2016
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,057.5009/07/2016
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC365.0009/05/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions293.7509/04/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions517.0009/03/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions329.0008/23/2016
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions941.1808/10/2016
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,880.0008/10/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions458.2508/10/2016
MS-67PCGSDavid Lawrence RC1,000.0007/25/2016
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC450.0007/18/2016
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions129.2507/12/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions305.5007/12/2016
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions705.0007/07/2016
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC475.0007/04/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions305.5006/14/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions399.5005/31/2016
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions446.5005/24/2016
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC140.0005/22/2016
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions152.7505/09/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions646.2505/09/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions299.6305/09/2016
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC115.0005/08/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions376.0005/03/2016
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,527.5004/27/2016
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0004/12/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions364.2504/05/2016
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC475.0003/20/2016
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,292.5003/03/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions446.5003/03/2016
MS-67PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions851.8802/18/2016
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions99.8802/14/2016
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions176.2502/14/2016
MS-67+PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers1,780.0002/01/2016
MS-66ANACSHeritage Auctions305.5001/31/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions305.5001/17/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions616.8801/06/2016
MS-66+NGCHeritage Auctions706.1801/06/2016
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,527.5001/06/2016
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC310.0001/03/2016
MS-67PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,586.2512/17/2015
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC400.0012/13/2015
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions646.2512/03/2015
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions512.3012/03/2015
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC600.0011/15/2015
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions117.5010/20/2015
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions99.8809/29/2015
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC475.0009/27/2015
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions89.0009/22/2015
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions111.6309/15/2015
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions881.2508/16/2015
MS-68+NGCStack's Bowers14,100.0008/12/2015
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC120.0008/09/2015
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC475.0008/09/2015
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions470.0008/04/2015
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC180.0007/26/2015
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions998.7507/12/2015
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions282.0006/30/2015
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions616.8806/07/2015
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions123.3806/07/2015
MS-67NGCGoldberg Auctioneers705.0006/01/2015
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,410.0004/26/2015
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions822.5004/26/2015
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions84.0004/19/2015
MS-61NGCDavid Lawrence RC85.0004/19/2015
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions305.5004/19/2015
MS-61ANACSHeritage Auctions79.0003/10/2015
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions493.5002/15/2015
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers851.8802/06/2015
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions105.7502/03/2015
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions399.5002/03/2015
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,292.5002/01/2015
MS-66+NGCHeritage Auctions517.0002/01/2015
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions352.5001/18/2015
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions265.5501/11/2015
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions89.0001/04/2015
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions111.6312/21/2014
MS-63PCGSGreat Collections68.2012/07/2014
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions399.5012/07/2014
AU-58PCGSGreat Collections51.0011/30/2014
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions108.1011/30/2014
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions90.0011/09/2014
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions3,055.0011/06/2014
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions440.6311/06/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions514.6511/06/2014
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions881.2511/06/2014
AU-58NGCHeritage Auctions47.0011/02/2014
MS-62ANACSHeritage Auctions69.0010/26/2014
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions381.8810/08/2014
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,880.0010/08/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions305.5010/08/2014
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions105.7509/22/2014
MS-65+NGCGreat Collections275.0009/14/2014
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions390.1009/04/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions381.8809/04/2014
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions499.3809/04/2014
MS-66PCGSGreat Collections507.4708/31/2014
MS-64PCGSGreat Collections111.1008/17/2014
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions998.7508/05/2014
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions646.2508/05/2014
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions101.0508/04/2014
MS-63NGCGreat Collections101.2007/27/2014
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions170.3807/14/2014
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions528.7507/10/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions470.0007/10/2014
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions646.2507/10/2014
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions411.2507/10/2014
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions734.3807/10/2014
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions646.2507/10/2014
MS-67NGCGreat Collections847.1007/06/2014
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC525.0006/15/2014
MS-65+PCGSGreat Collections286.0006/08/2014
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions440.6306/04/2014
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,880.0006/04/2014
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions305.5006/04/2014
MS-68NGCHeritage Auctions5,434.3806/04/2014
MS-68PCGSHeritage Auctions6,756.2506/04/2014
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions305.5006/04/2014
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions558.1306/04/2014
PO-1PCGSGreat Collections25.0005/18/2014
MS-65+PCGSGreat Collections424.6005/18/2014
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions587.5004/23/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions352.5004/23/2014
AU-55NGCGreat Collections35.2003/30/2014
MS-63NGCGreat Collections81.4003/30/2014
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers111.6303/27/2014
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers299.6303/25/2014
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers299.6303/25/2014
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers299.6303/25/2014
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions90.0003/24/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions352.5003/21/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions305.5003/21/2014
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions84.0003/17/2014
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers299.6303/11/2014
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers299.6303/11/2014
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers299.6303/11/2014
MS-64PCGSGreat Collections95.7003/09/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions305.5003/03/2014
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions86.0003/03/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions353.6803/03/2014
MS-67NGCGreat Collections853.6003/02/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions329.0002/27/2014
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions470.0002/27/2014
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers299.6302/25/2014
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC400.0002/23/2014
AU-58PCGSGreat Collections51.0002/23/2014
MS-67NGCGreat Collections769.5602/16/2014
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers323.1302/11/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions305.5002/03/2014
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions305.5002/03/2014
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions129.2502/03/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions397.1502/03/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions329.0002/03/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions282.0002/03/2014
MS-64PCGSGreat Collections102.3102/02/2014
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC100.0002/02/2014
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers323.1301/28/2014
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions101.0501/27/2014
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers323.1301/14/2014
MS-62PCGSGreat Collections77.0001/12/2014
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,703.7501/08/2014
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions940.0001/08/2014
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,820.0001/08/2014
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers99.8812/31/2013
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers317.2512/31/2013
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers282.0012/24/2013
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions90.0012/23/2013
MS-65+PCGSGreat Collections301.4012/22/2013
MS-68PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions6,900.0012/19/2013
MS-63PCGSGreat Collections89.0012/15/2013
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers317.2512/10/2013
MS-64NGCGreat Collections99.0012/08/2013
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions764.0012/05/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions470.0012/05/2013
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions764.0012/05/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions329.0012/05/2013
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions646.0011/15/2013
MS-67PCGSStack's Bowers1,116.2511/08/2013
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions78.0011/04/2013
MS-66PCGSGreat Collections424.0011/03/2013
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions382.0011/01/2013
MS-68NGCHeritage Auctions4,406.0011/01/2013
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,116.0011/01/2013
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions823.0009/25/2013
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions705.0009/25/2013
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions456.0009/25/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions353.0009/25/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions329.0009/25/2013
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions76.0009/09/2013
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions107.0009/09/2013
MS-67NGCGreat Collections858.0009/08/2013
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions87.0008/26/2013
AU-58NGCHeritage Auctions41.0008/19/2013
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions108.0008/12/2013
MS-66PCGSGreat Collections464.0008/11/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions353.0008/08/2013
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions382.0008/08/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions397.0008/08/2013
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions764.0008/08/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions382.0008/08/2013
MS-67PCGSStack's Bowers2,937.5007/27/2013
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers822.5007/27/2013
AU-58NGCHeritage Auctions66.0007/22/2013
MS-65+PCGSGreat Collections341.0007/07/2013
MS-65+PCGSGreat Collections440.0006/30/2013
AU-55ANACSGreat Collections14.0006/23/2013
VG-8PCGSGreat Collections14.0006/16/2013
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,116.0006/05/2013
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions705.0006/05/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions329.0006/05/2013
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions411.0006/05/2013
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC390.0006/02/2013
MS-65+PCGSGreat Collections366.0005/26/2013
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions82.0005/13/2013
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions940.0004/24/2013
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions441.0004/24/2013
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions881.0004/24/2013
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,058.0004/24/2013
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions213.0004/24/2013
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions705.0004/24/2013
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions411.0004/08/2013
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC485.0004/07/2013
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions99.0003/25/2013
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions120.0003/25/2013
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions705.0003/21/2013
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions411.0003/21/2013
MS-67PCGSStack's Bowers1,116.0002/22/2013
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions353.0002/11/2013
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions118.0002/11/2013
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions3,819.0002/07/2013
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions108.0001/28/2013
PO-1PCGSGreat Collections55.0001/27/2013
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions118.0001/14/2013
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,293.0001/09/2013
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions705.0001/09/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions382.0001/09/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions470.0001/09/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions705.0001/09/2013
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions764.0001/09/2013
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions470.0001/09/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions382.0001/09/2013
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions100.0012/03/2012
AU-58NGCHeritage Auctions38.0012/03/2012
MS-65+ANACSHeritage Auctions223.0011/29/2012
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions118.0011/12/2012
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions999.0010/18/2012
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions529.0010/18/2012
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions388.0010/18/2012
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions515.0010/18/2012
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions89.0010/15/2012
MS-65+ANACSGreat Collections250.0010/14/2012
MS-65+NGCGreat Collections495.0009/30/2012
MS-62ANACSHeritage Auctions69.0009/24/2012
MS-65+NGCGreat Collections275.0009/16/2012
AU-58PCGSGreat Collections46.0009/09/2012
AU-53PCGSGreat Collections31.0009/09/2012
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions441.0009/06/2012
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions354.0009/06/2012
MS-64PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers172.5009/05/2012
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions84.0009/03/2012
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions74.0008/27/2012
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions84.0008/20/2012
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions94.0008/20/2012
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0008/13/2012
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions259.0008/02/2012
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,528.0008/02/2012
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions382.0008/02/2012
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions382.0008/02/2012
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions106.0007/30/2012
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions84.0007/23/2012
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions75.0007/16/2012
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions374.0007/12/2012
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions265.0007/12/2012
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions115.0007/09/2012
F-15PCGSGreat Collections19.0006/24/2012
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions403.0005/30/2012
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions575.0005/30/2012
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions978.0005/30/2012
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions1,035.0005/30/2012
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions104.0005/21/2012
PO-1NGCGreat Collections25.0004/22/2012
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions748.0004/18/2012
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions417.0004/18/2012
MS-64PCGSGreat Collections149.0004/15/2012
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions127.0003/08/2012
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,990.0003/08/2012
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions805.0002/02/2012
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions581.0001/03/2012
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions127.0001/02/2012
AU-58ANACSHeritage Auctions84.0012/19/2011
PO-1NGCHeritage Auctions56.0012/19/2011
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions79.0012/12/2011
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions173.0012/08/2011
AU-58NGCHeritage Auctions161.0012/08/2011
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions276.0012/08/2011
MS-65+ANACSHeritage Auctions345.0012/08/2011
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions334.0012/08/2011
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions403.0012/08/2011
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC633.0012/01/2011
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0011/28/2011
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers374.0011/15/2011
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions130.0011/14/2011
MS-65+ANACSHeritage Auctions299.0011/08/2011
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions633.0011/08/2011
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0011/07/2011
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions138.0011/07/2011
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions84.0010/31/2011
MS-61ANACSHeritage Auctions69.0010/24/2011
AU-58PCGSGreat Collections36.0010/16/2011
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions299.0010/13/2011
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions431.0010/13/2011
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions84.0010/10/2011
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions74.0010/03/2011
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions69.0010/03/2011
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions345.0009/26/2011
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions403.0009/07/2011
MS-64PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers414.0009/06/2011
MS-67NGCGoldberg Auctioneers834.0009/06/2011
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions489.0009/05/2011
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers397.0008/15/2011
AU-58NGCHeritage Auctions42.0008/15/2011
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions84.0008/08/2011
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC127.0008/08/2011
AU-58NGCHeritage Auctions42.0008/08/2011
MS-65+PCGSScotsman370.0007/29/2011
MS-65+NGCGreat Collections342.0007/24/2011
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC437.0007/18/2011
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers426.0006/14/2011
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions138.0006/13/2011
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC408.0006/02/2011
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,725.0006/01/2011
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions805.0006/01/2011
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions403.0006/01/2011
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions109.0005/16/2011
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions949.0004/27/2011
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions138.0004/27/2011
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions127.0004/11/2011
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers518.0003/31/2011
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers414.0003/31/2011
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers444.0003/31/2011
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions311.0003/17/2011
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions403.0003/17/2011
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions805.0003/17/2011
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions109.0003/07/2011
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions85.0002/28/2011
MS-62ANACSHeritage Auctions80.0002/07/2011
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions138.0002/03/2011
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions276.0002/03/2011
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions150.0001/10/2011
MS-62NGCDavid Lawrence RC77.0001/06/2011
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions532.0001/05/2011
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions518.0001/05/2011
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions581.0001/05/2011
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions115.0012/13/2010
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0011/15/2010
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions84.0011/15/2010
MS-64PCGSBowers & Merena69.0011/09/2010
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions84.0011/08/2010
MS-68NGCBowers & Merena5,003.0011/03/2010
MS-65+NGCBowers & Merena374.0011/03/2010
MS-66NGCBowers & Merena489.0011/03/2010
MS-62ANACSHeritage Auctions102.0011/01/2010
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions863.0010/27/2010
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions805.0010/27/2010
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions276.0010/27/2010
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions265.0010/27/2010
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions322.0010/27/2010
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions89.0010/11/2010
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC391.0010/11/2010
MS-62ANACSHeritage Auctions53.0010/04/2010
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0010/04/2010
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions138.0009/27/2010
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions391.0009/22/2010
MS-66PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers483.0009/21/2010
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions120.0008/23/2010
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions403.0008/11/2010
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions322.0008/11/2010
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,265.0008/11/2010
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions109.0008/09/2010
MS-62ANACSHeritage Auctions89.0007/26/2010
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions805.0007/08/2010
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0007/08/2010
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,610.0007/08/2010
PO-1PCGSStack's325.0006/15/2010
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,150.0006/02/2010
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions633.0006/02/2010
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions127.0005/31/2010
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions322.0004/28/2010
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions489.0004/28/2010
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions431.0004/28/2010
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions89.0004/26/2010
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions84.0004/26/2010
MS-66NGCDavid Lawrence RC529.0004/22/2010
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions322.0004/12/2010
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions161.0004/05/2010
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions690.0003/24/2010
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions374.0003/24/2010
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions374.0003/24/2010
PO-1PCGSStack's375.0003/02/2010
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions161.0003/01/2010
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions1,093.0002/03/2010
MS-68NGCHeritage Auctions5,463.0002/03/2010
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,495.0002/03/2010
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions127.0001/25/2010
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,265.0001/06/2010
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions546.0001/06/2010
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions376.0001/06/2010
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions403.0001/06/2010
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions489.0012/03/2009
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions403.0012/03/2009
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions357.0012/03/2009
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions115.0011/23/2009
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions104.0011/23/2009
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC115.0011/23/2009
MS-67PCGSBowers & Merena950.0011/13/2009
PO-1PCGSStack's375.0011/09/2009
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions633.0010/22/2009
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,093.0010/22/2009
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions575.0010/22/2009
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions834.0010/22/2009
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions863.0010/22/2009
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,150.0010/22/2009
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions89.0010/19/2009
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC431.0010/19/2009
MS-67NGCDavid Lawrence RC863.0009/21/2009
MS-68NGCHeritage Auctions4,313.0009/11/2009
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions374.0009/11/2009
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions604.0009/11/2009
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0009/02/2009
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions138.0008/26/2009
AU-58PCGSHeritage Auctions47.0008/19/2009
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions79.0008/19/2009
MS-67PCGSBowers & Merena1,006.0008/05/2009
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions431.0007/31/2009
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions518.0007/31/2009
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0007/29/2009
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions322.0007/01/2009
PO-1PCGSStack's375.0007/01/2009
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC86.0006/11/2009
MS-66PCGSBowers & Merena564.0006/01/2009
PO-1PCGSStack's325.0006/01/2009
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions98.0005/20/2009
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0005/20/2009
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions109.0005/20/2009
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions115.0005/06/2009
MS-64ICGHeritage Auctions104.0005/06/2009
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions374.0005/01/2009
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions345.0005/01/2009
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions276.0005/01/2009
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions489.0005/01/2009
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC115.0004/23/2009
MS-68NGCHeritage Auctions3,450.0004/01/2009
MS-68NGCHeritage Auctions3,220.0004/01/2009
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions431.0004/01/2009
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions989.0004/01/2009
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions403.0004/01/2009
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC81.0003/16/2009
AU-55NGCDavid Lawrence RC29.0003/16/2009
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions138.0003/16/2009
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions276.0003/01/2009
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions403.0003/01/2009
MS-65+PCGSBowers & Merena400.0003/01/2009
MS-64DGSDavid Lawrence RC86.0002/23/2009
MS-63ICGHeritage Auctions81.0002/04/2009
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions299.0002/01/2009
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions360.0001/21/2009
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions98.0001/19/2009
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC426.0001/12/2009
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions288.0001/07/2009
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions374.0001/01/2009
MS-67NGCStack's1,150.0001/01/2009
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC431.0012/22/2008
AU-58DGSDavid Lawrence RC29.0012/11/2008
MS-63ICGHeritage Auctions69.0012/10/2008
MS-66ANACSHeritage Auctions489.0012/04/2008
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions322.0012/04/2008
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions322.0012/04/2008
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions322.0012/04/2008
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions490.0012/04/2008
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions489.0012/04/2008
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions460.0012/04/2008
MS-63DGSDavid Lawrence RC69.0011/20/2008
MS-64DGSDavid Lawrence RC115.0011/20/2008
MS-68NGCBowers & Merena2,875.0011/01/2008
MS-65+PCGSBowers & Merena360.0011/01/2008
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions392.0010/27/2008
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions75.0010/22/2008
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC483.0010/13/2008
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions374.0009/29/2008
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC512.0009/25/2008
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions546.0009/01/2008
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions467.0009/01/2008
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions403.0009/01/2008
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC483.0009/01/2008
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions150.0008/20/2008
MS-63DGSDavid Lawrence RC86.0008/18/2008
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC150.0008/11/2008
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions863.0007/30/2008
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions300.0007/30/2008
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions115.0007/28/2008
MS-67NGCStack's1,351.0007/27/2008
MS-67NGCStack's995.0007/27/2008
MS-60NCSHeritage Auctions75.0007/23/2008
MS-65+PCGSStack's575.0007/10/2008
AU-58NGCHeritage Auctions57.0007/07/2008
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0007/02/2008
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions357.0007/02/2008
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions460.0007/02/2008
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions403.0006/30/2008
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions276.0006/26/2008
MS-67NGCBowers & Merena863.0006/01/2008
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions322.0005/28/2008
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions374.0005/28/2008
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions138.0005/26/2008
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions86.0005/21/2008
MS-65+PCGSStack's546.0005/21/2008
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions446.0004/30/2008
MS-65+ICGHeritage Auctions403.0004/28/2008
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions322.0004/23/2008
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions86.0004/23/2008
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC357.0004/21/2008
MS-60NCSHeritage Auctions92.0004/14/2008
AU-55ANACSHeritage Auctions42.0003/17/2008
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions81.0003/12/2008
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC368.0003/10/2008
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions431.0003/10/2008
MS-66NGCDavid Lawrence RC431.0003/10/2008
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions863.0003/06/2008
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions805.0003/06/2008
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions109.0003/03/2008
AU-58ANACSHeritage Auctions48.0002/27/2008
MS-67NGCDavid Lawrence RC490.0002/25/2008
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions345.0002/20/2008
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions460.0002/20/2008
MS-62ANACSHeritage Auctions75.0002/20/2008
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC115.0002/07/2008
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC403.0002/07/2008
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions98.0001/16/2008
MS-67NGCStack's805.0001/15/2008
MS-68NGCHeritage Auctions2,760.0001/09/2008
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,093.0001/09/2008
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions546.0001/09/2008
AU-58ANACSHeritage Auctions64.0001/03/2008
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions86.0012/27/2007
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions403.0012/10/2007
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions92.0012/05/2007
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC506.0011/05/2007
AU-55NGCHeritage Auctions31.0010/31/2007
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC105.0010/25/2007
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions69.0010/15/2007
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions460.0010/02/2007
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions518.0010/02/2007
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions431.0009/27/2007
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC541.0009/24/2007
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC127.0009/17/2007
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions109.0009/03/2007
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions431.0008/15/2007
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions575.0008/15/2007
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions403.0008/15/2007
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions575.0008/06/2007
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC334.0008/06/2007
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions127.0007/23/2007
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions288.0007/18/2007
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions345.0007/18/2007
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions575.0007/18/2007
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions345.0007/18/2007
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions345.0007/18/2007
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions805.0007/12/2007
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions978.0007/12/2007
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions805.0007/12/2007
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions403.0007/04/2007
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions98.0006/25/2007
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions127.0006/06/2007
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions81.0006/04/2007
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC104.0006/04/2007
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions57.0005/23/2007
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions90.0005/16/2007
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions374.0005/15/2007
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions360.0005/15/2007
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions389.0005/09/2007
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions389.0004/23/2007
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions863.0004/09/2007
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions86.0004/09/2007
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions834.0004/04/2007
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions322.0004/02/2007
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions184.0003/20/2007
MS-67NGCDavid Lawrence RC891.0003/12/2007
MS-68NGCHeritage Auctions2,990.0003/01/2007
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions69.0002/21/2007
MS-65+PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers391.0002/13/2007
MS-66PCGSScotsman633.0002/09/2007
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions431.0001/29/2007
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions431.0001/17/2007
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions575.0001/17/2007
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions489.0001/17/2007
AU-58ANACSHeritage Auctions45.0001/10/2007
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions374.0001/09/2007
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions345.0001/09/2007
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions374.0001/09/2007

Sharing is caring!