As of April, 2024, a 1937 Half Dollar in circulated condition is worth between $17.00 and $75.00, while an uncirculated specimen can be valued between $80.00 and $22,500.00, depending on its grade and strike quality.

Looking back at auction records, the highest price was achieved by a Mint State grade that was hammered at $46,575.00 in the 11/09/2006 by renowned auctioneer Bowers & Merena, showcasing the allure of top-tier rarities.

Designer: Adolph Alexander Weinman
Edge: Reeded
Diameter: 30.00 millimeters
Weight: 12.50 grams
Mintage: 9,522,200
Mint: Philadelphia
Metal: 90% Silver, 10% Copper
Series: Walking Liberty Half Dollars 1916-1947

1937 Half Dollar (Regular Strike) – Price Chart

If you are aware of your coin’s grade, refer to the following chart to determine its value:

GradePrice($)
MS-6822,500.00
MS-67+3,150.00
MS-671,450.00
MS-66+825.00
MS-66550.00
MS-65+360.00
MS-65310.00
MS-64+240.00
MS-64170.00
MS-63+135.00
MS-63125.00
MS-62+110.00
MS-62100.00
MS-6190.00
MS-6080.00
AU-58+75.00
AU-5870.00
AU-55+58.00
AU-5550.00
AU-53+44.00
AU-5340.00
AU-50+37.00
AU-5035.00
XF-45+32.00
XF-4530.00
XF-4027.00
VF-3525.00
VF-3022.00
VF-2520.00
VF-2020.00
F-1519.00
F-1219.00
VG-1018.00
VG-818.00
G-617.00
G-417.00
AG-317.00

If you are unsure of the grade, you can assess it based on the coin’s condition. More detailed information here.

GradeLowest Price($)Highest Price($)Average Price($)
Mint State80.0022,500.002,013.00
About Uncirculated35.0075.0051.13
Extremely Fine27.0032.0029.67
Fine and Very Fine19.0025.0020.83
Good and Very Good17.0018.0017.50
Poor, Fair, and About Good17.0017.0017.00

Please note that the estimated values are derived from the latest data in the PCGS Price Guide and are not guaranteed to be 100% accurate. We strongly recommend reviewing actual auction records, which can be filtered by grade. For further insights, refer to our analysis report, which is based on these data.

Also, there are multiple versions of the 1937 Walking Liberty Half Dollar. We recommend checking the values of these coins as well to ensure a comprehensive assessment.

Coin NameMin Circulated Price($)Max Circulated Price($)Min Uncirculated Price($)Max Uncirculated Price($)
1937-S Half Dollar (Regular Strike)17.00185.00200.0025,000.00
1937 Half Dollar (Regular Strike)17.0075.0080.0022,500.00
1937 Half Dollar (Proof)335.00440.00485.0037,500.00
1937-D Half Dollar (Regular Strike)17.00225.00250.0050,000.00

Coins listed have various mint marks and designations indicating where they were minted and if they are special strikes. To learn more about what the different mint marks and designations mean, please refer to our Mint Mark Chart and Coin Designation Reference Chart.

1937 Half Dollar (Regular Strike) – Auction Chart & Report

This tool is very user-friendly. Simply select the coin grade, and our system will provide detailed information including:

  • Lowest Sale Price
  • Highest Sale Price
  • Average Sale Price
  • Most Recent Sale Price
  • Number of Sales
  • Sales Volume

You can also select different time periods for your query: 1 month, 6 months, 1 year, 3 years, or All time, with the default set to All time.

Grade:
1m 6m 1y 3y All

$62.00

Lowest Sale Price
$518.00

Highest Sale Price
$190.53

Average Sale Price
$164.00

Most Recent Sale Price
519

Number of Sales
$98,883.50

Sales Volume

Grade Impact Analysis

GradeLowest Price($)Highest Price($)Average Price($)
MS-7036.0036.0036.00
MS-682,588.0046,575.0021,357.00
MS-67+1,080.008,813.002,365.74
MS-67431.002,588.001,094.52
MS-66+253.002,173.75527.80
MS-66150.002,419.00334.64
MS-65+62.00518.00190.53
MS-6581.001,380.00379.83
MS-64+84.00109.0096.50
MS-6450.00540.5088.45
MS-6325.00403.0068.43
MS-6232.00690.0098.05
MS-6133.0048.0041.75
MS-6029.0052.0035.40
AU-5821.00575.00115.77
AU-5037.0037.0037.00
VF-3526.0026.0026.00
VF-2516.0116.0116.01
F-1526.0026.0026.00
PO-119.00700.00191.22

The chart shows the min and max prices for the 1937 Half Dollar (Regular Strike) coin across various grades from PO-1 to MS-70. The prices generally increase as the grade improves, with MS-68 having the highest max price $46,575.00.

Within each grade, there is also variability in prices, likely due to factors like specific coin characteristics or market conditions at time of sale. Overall, the chart illustrates how coin grade is a key driver of value for this particular 1937 Half Dollar (Regular Strike).

Auction House Comparison

The pie chart breaks down the market share of various auction houses for selling the 1937 Half Dollar (Regular Strike) coin. Heritage Auctions dominates with 78.62% share, followed by David Lawrence RC / Stack's Bowers with 8.24% / 5.50% appearances respectively..

Price Trend Over Time

The graph presents a detailed analysis of the average annual auction sale price and frequency for the 1937 Half Dollar (Regular Strike) coin over the years. This visual representation traces the coin's value fluctuations, illustrating periods of increase, decrease, or stability in its average auction price.

Such a historical view is indispensable for collectors, investors, or researchers who are keen on comprehending the market dynamics and the coin's value trend over an extended period.

Raw Auction Records

Here are the lasted auction records from the auction history of the past years. You can filter these records by coin grade.

GradeGrade SourceSellerPrice($)Sold Date
MS-66PCGSScotsman2,419.0007/28/2023
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions119.0007/19/2023
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions164.0007/12/2023
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions240.0006/14/2023
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions492.0006/12/2023
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions119.0005/24/2023
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions174.0005/10/2023
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions900.0005/10/2023
MS-67PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,175.0004/27/2023
MS-66PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions558.1304/27/2023
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions204.0004/19/2023
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions348.0004/12/2023
AU-58PCGSDavid Lawrence RC73.0004/09/2023
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC475.0004/09/2023
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions149.0004/05/2023
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions180.0004/05/2023
MS-66NGCStack's Bowers312.0003/29/2023
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers168.0003/29/2023
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers192.0003/29/2023
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions288.0003/29/2023
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions149.0003/01/2023
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers216.0002/15/2023
MS-67PCGSDavid Lawrence RC1,100.0002/12/2023
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions360.0002/08/2023
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions104.0002/01/2023
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions180.0001/11/2023
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions180.0012/28/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions385.2012/28/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions186.0012/28/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions180.0012/28/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions216.0012/28/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions192.0012/21/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions336.0012/21/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions456.0012/21/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions186.0012/14/2022
MS-65+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions264.3812/11/2022
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions119.0012/07/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions222.0011/30/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions420.0011/23/2022
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers100.0011/16/2022
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers100.0011/09/2022
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,110.0011/02/2022
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions119.0011/02/2022
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC550.0010/30/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions312.0010/26/2022
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions149.0010/26/2022
MS-67PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,645.0010/20/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions360.0010/19/2022
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions89.0010/19/2022
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers120.0009/21/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions204.0009/14/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions228.0009/14/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions192.0009/14/2022
MS-67+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,880.0009/08/2022
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers432.0008/31/2022
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,200.0008/31/2022
MS-67PCGSStack's Bowers780.0008/31/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions192.0008/31/2022
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC320.0008/21/2022
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers312.0008/10/2022
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions336.0008/03/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions109.0008/03/2022
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC275.0007/31/2022
MS-66PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions440.6307/31/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions204.0007/27/2022
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC280.0007/17/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions198.0007/13/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions360.0007/13/2022
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions71.0007/13/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions192.0007/06/2022
MS-66PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers480.0006/30/2022
MS-65NGCStack's Bowers1,380.0006/17/2022
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC350.0006/05/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions216.0005/11/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions121.0005/04/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions336.0004/28/2022
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers312.0004/26/2022
MS-67PCGSStack's Bowers1,200.0004/13/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions336.0003/30/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions159.0003/23/2022
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers288.0003/23/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions192.0003/16/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions288.0003/07/2022
MS-66NGCDavid Lawrence RC701.0002/27/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions360.0002/23/2022
MS-66+NGCHeritage Auctions384.0002/23/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions139.0002/16/2022
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers216.0002/03/2022
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers360.0002/03/2022
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions104.0001/26/2022
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers336.0001/12/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions149.0012/29/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions180.0012/22/2021
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions169.0012/22/2021
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions149.0012/22/2021
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC245.0012/19/2021
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions154.0012/15/2021
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions154.0012/15/2021
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions180.0012/01/2021
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers192.0011/30/2021
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions124.0011/24/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions174.0011/17/2021
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions149.0011/17/2021
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions139.0011/17/2021
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions85.0011/10/2021
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC230.0010/31/2021
MS-67PCGSStack's Bowers840.0010/27/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions164.0010/20/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions114.0010/13/2021
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions79.0009/22/2021
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions168.0009/15/2021
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC350.0009/12/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions252.0009/08/2021
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions870.0009/08/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions288.0008/26/2021
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions780.0008/04/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions234.0007/29/2021
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers144.0007/28/2021
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC210.0007/25/2021
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions288.0007/14/2021
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC365.0007/11/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions156.0007/07/2021
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,520.0006/20/2021
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions82.0006/16/2021
MS-66NGCStack's Bowers360.0006/16/2021
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers312.0005/25/2021
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers120.0005/25/2021
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers156.0005/25/2021
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC150.0005/16/2021
MS-67PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,233.7504/21/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions150.0004/14/2021
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC180.0004/04/2021
MS-66NGCStack's Bowers288.0003/31/2021
AU-50PCGSDavid Lawrence RC37.0003/28/2021
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers120.0003/10/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions150.0003/10/2021
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC255.0003/07/2021
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions120.0003/03/2021
MS-66+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions558.1302/25/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0002/24/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions168.0002/10/2021
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions288.0002/10/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions186.0002/03/2021
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions288.0002/03/2021
MS-67PCGSStack's Bowers780.0002/03/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions156.0002/03/2021
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions240.0001/27/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions150.0001/27/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0001/20/2021
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions228.0001/20/2021
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions120.0001/13/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions120.0001/13/2021
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions264.0001/13/2021
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC180.0001/10/2021
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions240.0001/06/2021
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions384.0001/06/2021
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions144.0001/06/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions150.0012/30/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions234.0012/30/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0012/30/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions252.0012/30/2020
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions81.0012/30/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions216.0012/23/2020
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0012/23/2020
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers264.0012/21/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions264.0012/09/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions312.0012/02/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions288.0012/02/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions204.0012/02/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions138.0012/02/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions252.0011/25/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions150.0011/25/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions252.0011/25/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0011/25/2020
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers180.0011/18/2020
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC95.0011/01/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions252.0010/28/2020
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions780.0010/28/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions234.0010/14/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0010/14/2020
MS-67PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions793.1310/08/2020
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions89.0010/07/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions252.0010/07/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions138.0010/07/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions228.0010/07/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions138.0010/07/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions210.0009/30/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions228.0009/30/2020
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions312.0009/30/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions138.0009/30/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions228.0009/30/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions132.0009/30/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions264.0009/23/2020
MS-67+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,938.7508/27/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions204.0008/12/2020
MS-66+NGCHeritage Auctions339.6008/05/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions168.0008/05/2020
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions660.0008/05/2020
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC145.0007/26/2020
MS-65+ANACSStack's Bowers336.0006/23/2020
MS-66+PCGSStack's Bowers840.0006/23/2020
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions120.0006/17/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions312.0006/10/2020
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,140.0006/07/2020
MS-67+NGCHeritage Auctions1,080.0006/07/2020
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers75.0005/20/2020
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers70.0005/20/2020
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers240.0005/20/2020
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC145.0005/10/2020
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions120.0005/06/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0005/06/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions156.0005/06/2020
MS-67+NGCHeritage Auctions1,200.0004/26/2020
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers120.0004/15/2020
MS-68PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions29,375.0003/26/2020
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers192.0003/25/2020
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers120.0003/25/2020
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions752.4003/25/2020
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions288.0003/15/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions204.0002/26/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions114.0002/26/2020
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,560.0002/23/2020
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,080.0002/23/2020
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions810.0002/23/2020
MS-67PCGSDavid Lawrence RC950.0002/16/2020
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions71.0002/05/2020
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC155.0002/02/2020
MS-67PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,938.7501/30/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions228.0001/22/2020
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC135.0001/19/2020
MS-67+NGCHeritage Auctions1,080.0001/12/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions138.0001/08/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions210.0001/08/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0001/01/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions109.0012/25/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions120.0012/25/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions132.0012/25/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions114.0012/25/2019
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,560.0012/07/2019
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,599.6012/07/2019
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,920.0012/07/2019
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions720.0011/27/2019
MS-66NGCDavid Lawrence RC275.0011/24/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0011/20/2019
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions660.0011/06/2019
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions384.0010/30/2019
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions840.0010/30/2019
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions720.0010/30/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions114.0010/25/2019
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions780.0010/24/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions288.0010/16/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions264.0010/02/2019
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions109.0009/18/2019
MS-65+PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers132.0009/04/2019
MS-65+PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers156.0009/04/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions186.0008/28/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions138.0008/21/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions138.0008/14/2019
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC84.9908/11/2019
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers228.0007/31/2019
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers264.0007/31/2019
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions848.4007/14/2019
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers240.0006/12/2019
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions228.0004/17/2019
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions55.0004/17/2019
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC140.0004/14/2019
MS-67NGCLegend Rare Coin Auctions2,291.2503/21/2019
MS-67PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,086.8803/21/2019
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers120.0003/20/2019
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers144.0003/20/2019
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers90.0003/20/2019
MS-67+NGCHeritage Auctions1,320.0003/16/2019
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,080.0003/16/2019
MS-62NGCDavid Lawrence RC50.0003/10/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions126.0002/27/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions288.0002/13/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions74.0002/13/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0002/06/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions132.0002/06/2019
MS-62ANACSDavid Lawrence RC45.0002/03/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions228.0001/30/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions63.0001/30/2019
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC150.0001/20/2019
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,680.0001/14/2019
MS-68NGCHeritage Auctions11,400.0001/14/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions264.0001/09/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions120.0011/21/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions180.0011/21/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions168.0011/14/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions126.0011/14/2018
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC385.0011/04/2018
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers105.0011/01/2018
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC260.0010/21/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions138.0010/17/2018
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions960.0010/14/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions288.0010/03/2018
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers336.0009/26/2018
AU-58PCGSHeritage Auctions156.0009/26/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions74.0009/26/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions228.0009/26/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions324.0009/12/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions204.0008/29/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions65.0008/22/2018
MS-67PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions910.6307/26/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions120.0007/25/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions240.0007/25/2018
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers216.0007/25/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions288.0007/18/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions74.0007/18/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions132.0006/27/2018
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC125.0006/24/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions228.0006/06/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0006/06/2018
MS-66+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions2,173.7505/17/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions264.0005/16/2018
MS-67+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions2,750.0004/29/2018
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,140.0003/29/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions288.0003/27/2018
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers240.0003/21/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions252.0003/20/2018
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions504.0003/06/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0003/06/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0003/06/2018
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC85.0003/05/2018
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions312.0002/27/2018
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC75.0002/19/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions114.0002/13/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions109.0001/23/2018
MS-67PCGSKagin's1,182.5001/20/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions314.4001/16/2018
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC165.0001/15/2018
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions360.0001/09/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions109.0001/09/2018
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,440.0001/03/2018
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions780.0001/03/2018
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,400.0001/03/2018
MS-62PCGSDavid Lawrence RC55.0001/01/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions192.0012/12/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions204.0012/12/2017
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,140.0012/07/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions240.0012/05/2017
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC300.0011/27/2017
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC85.0011/27/2017
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers115.0011/08/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions120.0011/07/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0010/10/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions114.0010/03/2017
MS-67PCGSKagin's940.0009/15/2017
MS-60NONEBonham's52.0009/05/2017
MS-67PCGSBonham's561.0009/05/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions288.0009/05/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions264.0009/05/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions336.0008/15/2017
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,116.2508/02/2017
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions1,351.2508/02/2017
MS-67PCGSScotsman920.0007/21/2017
MS-67PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions900.0007/19/2017
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers211.5007/19/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions258.5007/11/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions282.0007/04/2017
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions329.0007/04/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions74.0006/20/2017
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC350.0006/19/2017
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,292.5006/08/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions119.0005/16/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions120.0005/16/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions305.5005/09/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions305.5004/11/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions258.5004/04/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions305.5003/28/2017
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions109.0003/21/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions329.0003/14/2017
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions152.7503/07/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions250.2802/21/2017
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,997.5002/16/2017
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions470.0002/16/2017
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions881.2502/16/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions141.0002/14/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions376.0001/31/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions329.0001/17/2017
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions329.0001/17/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions211.5001/17/2017
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC110.0001/16/2017
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers235.0001/11/2017
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,057.5001/04/2017
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions446.5001/04/2017
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions110.0001/03/2017
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions176.2512/27/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions152.7512/27/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions141.0012/20/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions129.2512/20/2016
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions79.0012/13/2016
MS-67+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions2,300.0012/08/2016
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers164.5012/07/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions305.5011/29/2016
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions126.0011/22/2016
MS-67PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions925.0011/17/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions176.2511/08/2016
MS-67+PCGSStack's Bowers1,762.5011/02/2016
MS-67+PCGSStack's Bowers1,762.5011/02/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions141.0011/01/2016
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,115.0010/31/2016
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,175.0010/31/2016
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions141.0010/18/2016
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions104.0010/18/2016
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers129.2510/12/2016
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers258.5010/12/2016
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,057.5010/03/2016
MS-65+ICGDavid Lawrence RC110.0010/03/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions188.0009/30/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions246.7509/30/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions119.0009/25/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions199.7509/25/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions152.7509/25/2016
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions353.6809/25/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions158.6309/22/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions399.5009/20/2016
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers211.5009/12/2016
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers188.0009/12/2016
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC351.0009/05/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions305.5009/04/2016
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions329.0009/03/2016
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0008/30/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions329.0008/23/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions352.5008/16/2016
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,645.0008/10/2016
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions763.7508/10/2016
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions851.8808/10/2016
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers352.5008/09/2016
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions129.2508/09/2016
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC310.0007/18/2016
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers141.0007/13/2016
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers141.0007/13/2016
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers282.0007/13/2016
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers305.5007/13/2016
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers164.5007/13/2016
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers282.0007/13/2016
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions176.2507/12/2016
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions282.0007/07/2016
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions763.7507/05/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions352.5007/05/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions270.2507/05/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions282.0006/21/2016
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,115.0006/08/2016
MS-67+NGCHeritage Auctions3,055.0006/08/2016
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC180.0005/29/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions352.5005/24/2016
MS-67+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions3,407.5005/19/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions188.0005/09/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions211.5005/09/2016
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers282.0005/04/2016
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC95.0005/01/2016
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,175.0004/27/2016
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions998.7504/27/2016
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions84.0004/26/2016
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions99.8804/19/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions247.9304/12/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions188.0004/05/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions470.0004/05/2016
MS-67PCGSDavid Lawrence RC1,090.0003/13/2016
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,116.2503/03/2016
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC296.0002/08/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions517.0001/31/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions282.0001/24/2016
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions540.5001/10/2016
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,292.5001/06/2016
MS-67+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions2,820.0012/17/2015
MS-67+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions2,467.5012/17/2015
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions881.2512/03/2015
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,232.5012/03/2015
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions164.5009/29/2015
MS-67NGCDavid Lawrence RC1,100.0009/20/2015
MS-67+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions3,525.0009/03/2015
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,057.5008/16/2015
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions89.0008/11/2015
MS-70NGCHeritage Auctions36.0007/21/2015
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions270.2507/14/2015
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions881.2507/12/2015
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,468.7507/12/2015
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions305.5006/30/2015
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions188.0006/21/2015
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,527.5006/07/2015
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions235.0004/26/2015
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions123.3804/19/2015
MS-67PCGSStack's Bowers822.5003/06/2015
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC85.0003/01/2015
MS-67+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions3,642.0002/19/2015
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions135.1302/10/2015
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions74.0002/03/2015
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions79.0002/03/2015
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,086.8802/01/2015
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions258.5001/18/2015
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions164.5001/18/2015
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions235.0001/18/2015
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions129.2501/11/2015
MS-67+NGCHeritage Auctions1,410.0001/07/2015
MS-67PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,293.0012/14/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions117.5012/07/2014
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions822.5012/04/2014
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions514.6512/04/2014
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,057.5012/04/2014
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions53.0011/30/2014
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC85.0011/16/2014
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions92.0011/16/2014
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions411.2511/06/2014
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions258.5011/06/2014
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,057.5011/06/2014
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions84.0010/26/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions176.2510/06/2014
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions117.5010/06/2014
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions258.5009/22/2014
MS-63PCGSGreat Collections93.5009/07/2014
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions679.1509/04/2014
MS-67+NGCHeritage Auctions1,821.2509/04/2014
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions105.7509/04/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions177.4309/01/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions146.8808/25/2014
MS-65+PCGSGreat Collections156.2008/17/2014
MS-65+PCGSGreat Collections226.6008/03/2014
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC85.0007/27/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions193.8807/21/2014
VF-25PCGSGreat Collections16.0107/13/2014
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions1,410.0007/10/2014
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,057.5007/10/2014
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions881.2507/10/2014
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,292.5007/10/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions164.5007/07/2014
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions86.0007/07/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions205.6307/07/2014
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions223.2507/07/2014
MS-64PCGSGreat Collections83.6207/06/2014
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC80.0006/29/2014
MS-63NGCGreat Collections59.4006/29/2014
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC110.0006/22/2014
MS-63PCGSGreat Collections52.3306/22/2014
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions282.0006/16/2014
MS-62NGCGreat Collections46.0006/15/2014
MS-64PCGSGreat Collections111.1006/15/2014
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC80.0006/08/2014
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,762.5006/04/2014
MS-68PCGSHeritage Auctions15,275.0006/04/2014
MS-67+NGCHeritage Auctions1,997.5006/04/2014
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions881.2506/04/2014
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions1,410.0006/04/2014
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC80.0006/01/2014
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC80.0005/25/2014
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC80.0005/18/2014
MS-67NGCGreat Collections962.5005/04/2014
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions763.7504/23/2014
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions499.3804/23/2014
MS-66+NGCHeritage Auctions544.0304/23/2014
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions822.5004/23/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions152.7504/14/2014
MS-64PCGSGreat Collections75.4404/13/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions164.5004/07/2014
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions105.7504/07/2014
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers138.6504/01/2014
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers287.8804/01/2014
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers64.6303/27/2014
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions881.2503/21/2014
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers287.8803/18/2014
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers138.6503/18/2014
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers287.8803/04/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions176.2503/03/2014
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,217.3002/27/2014
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC80.0002/23/2014
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions258.5002/10/2014
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions217.3802/10/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions158.6302/10/2014
AU-58PCGSGreat Collections51.0002/09/2014
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions763.7502/03/2014
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions86.0002/03/2014
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,175.0002/03/2014
MS-64NGCGreat Collections66.0001/26/2014
MS-65+NGCGreat Collections132.0001/19/2014
MS-64ANACSGreat Collections63.8001/12/2014
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,292.5001/08/2014
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,350.0001/08/2014
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions881.2501/08/2014
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions4,993.7501/08/2014
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,292.5001/08/2014
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions229.1301/06/2014
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers229.1312/24/2013
MS-65+NGCGreat Collections154.0012/22/2013
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC110.0012/15/2013
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions399.5012/09/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions188.0012/09/2013
MS-67+NGCHeritage Auctions2,585.0012/05/2013
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions764.0012/05/2013
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions588.0012/05/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions165.0012/02/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions188.0012/02/2013
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC450.0012/01/2013
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions353.0011/15/2013
MS-65+PCGSGreat Collections179.0011/10/2013
MS-67PCGSStack's Bowers1,880.0011/08/2013
MS-62PCGSGreat Collections61.0011/03/2013
MS-66PCGSGreat Collections234.0011/03/2013
MS-66+NGCHeritage Auctions764.0011/01/2013
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,175.0011/01/2013
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,410.0011/01/2013
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions881.0010/21/2013
MS-65+PCGSGreat Collections171.0010/20/2013
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions259.0009/25/2013
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,175.0009/25/2013
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions135.0009/23/2013
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers205.6309/20/2013
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers141.0009/20/2013
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions70.0008/26/2013
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions84.0008/26/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions159.0008/19/2013
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions52.0008/19/2013
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions66.0008/19/2013
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions61.0008/19/2013
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions52.0008/19/2013
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions69.0008/19/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions147.0008/12/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions147.0008/12/2013
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions823.0008/08/2013
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions411.0008/08/2013
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions823.0008/08/2013
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,116.0008/08/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions159.0008/05/2013
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions247.0008/05/2013
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions84.0008/05/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions170.0008/05/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions153.0008/05/2013
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers223.2507/27/2013
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions135.0007/22/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions141.0007/22/2013
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions61.0007/15/2013
MS-68PCGSHeritage Auctions35,250.0007/11/2013
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions282.0007/11/2013
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,293.0007/11/2013
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions217.0007/08/2013
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions176.0007/08/2013
MS-65+NGCGreat Collections136.0007/07/2013
MS-64NGCGreat Collections100.0006/30/2013
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions159.0006/17/2013
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions76.0006/10/2013
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,293.0006/05/2013
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions223.0006/05/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions247.0006/03/2013
MS-62PCGSGreat Collections61.0006/02/2013
MS-65+ANACSHeritage Auctions122.0005/27/2013
PO-1PCGSGreat Collections40.0005/26/2013
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions69.0005/13/2013
AU-58PCGSDavid Lawrence RC40.0005/05/2013
MS-65+PCGSGreat Collections242.0005/05/2013
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC80.0004/14/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions194.0003/25/2013
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions70.0003/25/2013
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC70.0003/24/2013
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions282.0002/25/2013
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions306.0002/25/2013
MS-64PCGSGreat Collections143.0002/17/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions141.0001/28/2013
MS-63PCGSGreat Collections81.0001/27/2013
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions68.0001/21/2013
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions66.0001/14/2013
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions441.0001/09/2013
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions1,880.0001/09/2013
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,763.0001/09/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions165.0012/17/2012
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions165.0012/03/2012
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions141.0011/29/2012
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions259.0011/29/2012
AU-58NGCDavid Lawrence RC35.0011/25/2012
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions129.0011/05/2012
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions165.0010/29/2012
PO-1PCGSGreat Collections31.0010/28/2012
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,293.0010/18/2012
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions141.0010/18/2012
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions153.0010/18/2012
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions188.0010/18/2012
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions212.0010/18/2012
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions56.0009/24/2012
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions165.0009/06/2012
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions153.0009/06/2012
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions176.0009/06/2012
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions62.0008/27/2012
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions940.0008/27/2012
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions62.0008/20/2012
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers142.1808/14/2012
MS-67PCGSStack's Bowers1,974.5508/04/2012
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions881.0008/02/2012
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions8,813.0008/02/2012
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions200.0008/02/2012
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions165.0008/02/2012
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions282.0007/30/2012
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions322.0007/23/2012
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions184.0007/23/2012
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions59.0007/23/2012
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions150.0007/16/2012
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions207.0007/12/2012
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions109.0007/12/2012
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions253.0007/12/2012
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions518.0007/12/2012
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions150.0007/12/2012
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions161.0007/09/2012
VF-35PCGSGreat Collections26.0006/24/2012
AU-58PCGSGreat Collections31.0006/10/2012
MS-66PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers253.0005/31/2012
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions920.0005/30/2012
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions230.0005/30/2012
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions181.0005/30/2012
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions173.0005/30/2012
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,380.0005/30/2012
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions50.0005/21/2012
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions161.0005/21/2012
PO-1NGCGreat Collections35.0005/13/2012
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions345.0004/18/2012
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions345.0004/18/2012
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions230.0004/18/2012
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions79.0004/09/2012
MS-64PCGSGreat Collections88.0004/08/2012
PO-1NGCGreat Collections41.0004/01/2012
MS-65+PCGSGreat Collections248.0004/01/2012
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers288.0003/22/2012
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions138.0003/19/2012
PO-1NGCGreat Collections19.0003/18/2012
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,438.0003/08/2012
MS-67NGCGreat Collections1,100.0002/19/2012
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers403.0001/24/2012
MS-62ANACSHeritage Auctions47.0001/23/2012
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions79.0001/09/2012
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,725.0001/03/2012
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions84.0001/02/2012
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions79.0001/02/2012
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions74.0012/26/2011
MS-65+PCGSGreat Collections138.0012/25/2011
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions84.0012/19/2011
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions74.0012/19/2011
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC403.0012/15/2011
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions69.0012/12/2011
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions139.0012/08/2011
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions219.0012/08/2011
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions207.0012/08/2011
MS-66+NGCHeritage Auctions253.0012/08/2011
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions978.0012/08/2011
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions138.0012/08/2011
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions253.0012/08/2011
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions403.0012/08/2011
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions219.0012/08/2011
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC417.0011/28/2011
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions196.0011/21/2011
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions219.0011/21/2011
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions150.0011/14/2011
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions196.0011/14/2011
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions253.0011/14/2011
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions230.0011/14/2011
MS-65+NGCGreat Collections138.0011/13/2011
MS-65+ANACSHeritage Auctions288.0011/08/2011
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions345.0011/08/2011
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions219.0011/07/2011
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions230.0011/07/2011
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions196.0010/31/2011
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions207.0010/31/2011
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions161.0010/24/2011
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions150.0010/24/2011
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions79.0010/17/2011
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions325.0010/17/2011
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions207.0010/17/2011
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions74.0010/17/2011
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0010/13/2011
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions173.0010/13/2011
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions863.0010/10/2011
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions230.0010/03/2011
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions150.0009/19/2011
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions161.0009/19/2011
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions805.0009/07/2011
MS-66NGCGoldberg Auctioneers949.0009/06/2011
MS-66PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers1,006.0009/06/2011
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions161.0008/11/2011
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions1,035.0008/11/2011
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,495.0008/11/2011
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions805.0008/11/2011
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC322.0007/14/2011
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions253.0007/07/2011
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions207.0007/07/2011
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions184.0007/07/2011
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions207.0006/20/2011
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions253.0006/01/2011
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions253.0006/01/2011
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,630.0006/01/2011
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,265.0006/01/2011
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions74.0005/30/2011
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions55.0005/23/2011
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions40.0005/23/2011
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC219.0005/16/2011
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,265.0004/27/2011
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions575.0004/27/2011
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions84.0004/11/2011
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions196.0004/04/2011
MS-67PCGSStack's Bowers2,588.0003/31/2011
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions184.0003/14/2011
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions184.0003/07/2011
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions79.0003/07/2011
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions289.0002/21/2011
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions79.0002/21/2011
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,955.0002/03/2011
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions53.0001/24/2011
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions138.0001/17/2011
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions161.0001/05/2011
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions1,150.0001/05/2011
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions374.0001/05/2011
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions374.0001/05/2011
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions276.0001/05/2011
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,840.0001/05/2011
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions62.0012/13/2010
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions71.0012/13/2010
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions161.0012/13/2010
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions2,185.0012/02/2010
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions62.0011/15/2010
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions138.0011/15/2010
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC72.0011/08/2010
MS-65+ANACSHeritage Auctions161.0011/01/2010
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions150.0011/01/2010
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions207.0010/27/2010
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions863.0010/27/2010
MS-65+ANACSHeritage Auctions127.0010/27/2010
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions150.0010/25/2010
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions74.0010/04/2010
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions69.0009/27/2010
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions276.0009/27/2010
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions253.0009/22/2010
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions184.0009/22/2010
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions150.0009/22/2010
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions403.0009/22/2010
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions242.0009/22/2010
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions2,070.0009/22/2010
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions253.0009/22/2010
MS-67PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers2,415.0009/21/2010
MS-66PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers552.0009/21/2010
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions53.0009/20/2010
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions161.0008/23/2010
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,495.0008/11/2010
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions161.0008/11/2010
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions374.0008/11/2010
MS-68NGCHeritage Auctions18,400.0008/11/2010
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions74.0008/09/2010
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC69.0008/05/2010
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions184.0007/08/2010
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions173.0007/08/2010
MS-65+ANACSHeritage Auctions138.0007/05/2010
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC184.0007/05/2010
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions74.0005/31/2010
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions74.0005/31/2010
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions230.0005/17/2010
MS-66PCGSBowers & Merena559.0005/03/2010
MS-65+PCGSBowers & Merena201.0005/03/2010
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions150.0005/03/2010
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions403.0004/28/2010
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions161.0004/28/2010
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions69.0004/26/2010
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions276.0004/19/2010
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC219.0003/25/2010
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions161.0003/24/2010
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions138.0003/24/2010
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions176.0003/24/2010
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions219.0003/24/2010
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions161.0002/22/2010
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions196.0001/11/2010
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions805.0001/06/2010
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,495.0001/06/2010
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions74.0012/28/2009
MS-63DGSDavid Lawrence RC25.0012/14/2009
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,955.0012/03/2009
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions460.0012/03/2009
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions299.0012/03/2009
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions253.0011/16/2009
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions184.0011/16/2009
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions219.0011/16/2009
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions196.0011/16/2009
MS-67PCGSBowers & Merena1,495.0011/13/2009
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions173.0011/09/2009
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions173.0011/09/2009
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions150.0011/09/2009
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions150.0011/02/2009
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions184.0011/02/2009
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions575.0010/22/2009
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC316.0010/19/2009
MS-67NGCDavid Lawrence RC759.0010/05/2009
MS-64NGCBowers & Merena86.0009/22/2009
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions173.0009/16/2009
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions59.0009/16/2009
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions489.0009/11/2009
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions173.0009/11/2009
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions184.0009/11/2009
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions127.0009/09/2009
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions69.0009/09/2009
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions173.0009/09/2009
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions276.0009/02/2009
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions40.0008/26/2009
F-15ICGHeritage Auctions26.0008/26/2009
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC184.0008/24/2009
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions50.0008/19/2009
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions62.0008/19/2009
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions173.0008/05/2009
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions176.0007/29/2009
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions65.0007/22/2009
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions50.0007/22/2009
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions127.0007/08/2009
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions54.0007/01/2009
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions59.0007/01/2009
MS-66PCGSScotsman719.0007/01/2009
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions360.0007/01/2009
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions161.0007/01/2009
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions196.0007/01/2009
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC242.0006/11/2009
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC391.0006/11/2009
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions84.0006/03/2009
MS-66PCGSBowers & Merena325.0006/01/2009
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions219.0005/27/2009
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions138.0005/13/2009
AU-58ICGHeritage Auctions42.0005/06/2009
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions86.0005/06/2009
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions173.0005/01/2009
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions276.0005/01/2009
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC363.0004/21/2009
MS-64ICGHeritage Auctions69.0004/15/2009
MS-68PCGSHeritage Auctions16,100.0004/01/2009
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions2,185.0004/01/2009
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions201.0003/25/2009
MS-64ICGHeritage Auctions54.0003/25/2009
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions186.0003/23/2009
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions253.0003/01/2009
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions207.0003/01/2009
MS-65+PCGSBowers & Merena270.0003/01/2009
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions299.0003/01/2009
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,208.0003/01/2009
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions196.0003/01/2009
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions776.0003/01/2009
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions230.0002/25/2009
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions196.0002/23/2009
MS-64ICGHeritage Auctions64.0002/04/2009
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions232.0002/01/2009
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions299.0002/01/2009
MS-61ANACSHeritage Auctions42.0001/19/2009
MS-60ANACSHeritage Auctions33.0001/19/2009
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions54.0001/12/2009
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC87.0001/08/2009
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC368.0001/01/2009
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC107.0001/01/2009
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions196.0001/01/2009
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions265.0012/31/2008
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions213.0012/29/2008
MS-67NGCDavid Lawrence RC920.0012/08/2008
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions299.0012/08/2008
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions230.0012/04/2008
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions207.0012/04/2008
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions276.0012/04/2008
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions276.0012/03/2008
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions288.0012/01/2008
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC276.0011/27/2008
MS-65+ICGHeritage Auctions196.0011/24/2008
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions230.0011/12/2008
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions81.0011/10/2008
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions69.0011/05/2008
MS-65+PCGSBowers & Merena180.0011/01/2008
MS-67PCGSBowers & Merena1,208.0011/01/2008
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions230.0010/29/2008
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions64.0010/27/2008
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions276.0010/15/2008
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions978.0010/01/2008
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC334.0009/29/2008
MS-65+ICGHeritage Auctions127.0009/29/2008
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions54.0009/29/2008
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC311.0009/04/2008
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions276.0009/01/2008
MS-64ICGHeritage Auctions61.0008/18/2008
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions54.0008/18/2008
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions219.0008/13/2008
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC373.0008/11/2008
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions207.0008/04/2008
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions230.0008/04/2008
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions518.0007/30/2008
MS-63ICGHeritage Auctions45.0007/30/2008
MS-64ICGHeritage Auctions57.0007/30/2008
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions299.0007/30/2008
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions863.0007/30/2008
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions322.0006/26/2008
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions276.0006/25/2008
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions219.0006/23/2008
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions64.0006/16/2008
MS-65+ICGHeritage Auctions161.0006/04/2008
MS-65+ICGHeritage Auctions184.0006/04/2008
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions322.0005/28/2008
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions230.0005/26/2008
PO-1PCGSStack's260.0005/21/2008
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions230.0005/14/2008
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions54.0005/05/2008
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC316.0005/05/2008
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions311.0004/30/2008
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions86.0004/30/2008
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions196.0004/21/2008
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions196.0004/21/2008
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions69.0004/21/2008
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions230.0004/21/2008
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions253.0004/16/2008

Sharing is caring!