As of April, 2024, a 1939 Half Dollar in circulated condition is worth between $17.00 and $75.00, while an uncirculated specimen can be valued between $80.00 and $50,000.00, depending on its grade and strike quality.

Looking back at auction records, the highest price was achieved by a Mint State grade that was hammered at $49,937.50 in the 04/28/2022 by renowned auctioneer Legend Rare Coin Auctions, showcasing the allure of top-tier rarities.

Designer: Adolph Alexander Weinman
Edge: Reeded
Diameter: 30.00 millimeters
Weight: 12.50 grams
Mintage: 6,812,000
Mint: Philadelphia
Metal: 90% Silver, 10% Copper
Series: Walking Liberty Half Dollars 1916-1947

1939 Half Dollar (Regular Strike) – Price Chart

If you are aware of your coin’s grade, refer to the following chart to determine its value:

GradePrice($)
MS-68+50,000.00
MS-6815,750.00
MS-67+2,450.00
MS-671,050.00
MS-66+500.00
MS-66375.00
MS-65+310.00
MS-65260.00
MS-64+225.00
MS-64200.00
MS-63+175.00
MS-63150.00
MS-62+105.00
MS-6290.00
MS-6185.00
MS-6080.00
AU-58+75.00
AU-5870.00
AU-55+65.00
AU-5560.00
AU-53+55.00
AU-5350.00
AU-50+45.00
AU-5040.00
XF-45+35.00
XF-4530.00
XF-4025.00
VF-3522.00
VF-3022.00
VF-2520.00
VF-2020.00
F-1519.00
F-1219.00
VG-1018.00
VG-818.00
G-617.00
G-417.00
AG-317.00

If you are unsure of the grade, you can assess it based on the coin’s condition. More detailed information here.

GradeLowest Price($)Highest Price($)Average Price($)
Mint State80.0050,000.004,487.81
About Uncirculated40.0075.0057.50
Extremely Fine25.0035.0030.00
Fine and Very Fine19.0022.0020.33
Good and Very Good17.0018.0017.50
Poor, Fair, and About Good17.0017.0017.00

Please note that the estimated values are derived from the latest data in the PCGS Price Guide and are not guaranteed to be 100% accurate. We strongly recommend reviewing actual auction records, which can be filtered by grade. For further insights, refer to our analysis report, which is based on these data.

Also, there are multiple versions of the 1939 Walking Liberty Half Dollar. We recommend checking the values of these coins as well to ensure a comprehensive assessment.

Coin NameMin Circulated Price($)Max Circulated Price($)Min Uncirculated Price($)Max Uncirculated Price($)
1939 Half Dollar (Regular Strike)17.0075.0080.0050,000.00
1939-D Half Dollar (Regular Strike)17.0095.00100.0032,500.00
1939-S Half Dollar (Regular Strike)17.00160.00175.0030,000.00
1939 Half Dollar (Proof)205.00250.00360.0042,500.00
1939-D/D Half Dollar RPM FS-501 (Regular Strike)40.00275.00300.001,250.00
1939-D Half Dollar DDO FS-101 (Regular Strike)30.00135.00150.001,500.00

Coins listed have various mint marks and designations indicating where they were minted and if they are special strikes. To learn more about what the different mint marks and designations mean, please refer to our Mint Mark Chart and Coin Designation Reference Chart.

1939 Half Dollar (Regular Strike) – Auction Chart & Report

This tool is very user-friendly. Simply select the coin grade, and our system will provide detailed information including:

  • Lowest Sale Price
  • Highest Sale Price
  • Average Sale Price
  • Most Recent Sale Price
  • Number of Sales
  • Sales Volume

You can also select different time periods for your query: 1 month, 6 months, 1 year, 3 years, or All time, with the default set to All time.

Grade:
1m 6m 1y 3y All

$98.00

Lowest Sale Price
$1,300.00

Highest Sale Price
$252.55

Average Sale Price
$264.00

Most Recent Sale Price
420

Number of Sales
$106,069.37

Sales Volume

Grade Impact Analysis

GradeLowest Price($)Highest Price($)Average Price($)
MS-68+10,800.0049,937.5022,854.17
MS-68690.0019,550.006,108.33
MS-67+570.003,000.001,328.49
MS-67336.002,070.00664.53
MS-66+216.00336.00266.93
MS-6698.001,300.00252.55
MS-65+75.00633.00153.86
MS-65322.00426.00374.00
MS-64+82.50168.00120.83
MS-6438.00910.6388.93
MS-6333.00414.0074.52
MS-6229.001,610.00162.71
MS-61111.10118.00114.55
MS-6027.00288.0085.13
AU-5827.0071.0039.67
AU-5525.0040.0030.25
AU-5321.0021.0021.00
AU-5060.0060.0060.00
VF-2536.0036.0036.00
PO-110.003,800.00611.78

The chart shows the min and max prices for the 1939 Half Dollar (Regular Strike) coin across various grades from PO-1 to MS-68+. The prices generally increase as the grade improves, with MS-68+ having the highest max price $49,937.50.

Within each grade, there is also variability in prices, likely due to factors like specific coin characteristics or market conditions at time of sale. Overall, the chart illustrates how coin grade is a key driver of value for this particular 1939 Half Dollar (Regular Strike).

Auction House Comparison

The pie chart breaks down the market share of various auction houses for selling the 1939 Half Dollar (Regular Strike) coin. Heritage Auctions dominates with 77.16% share, followed by David Lawrence RC / Stack's Bowers with 9.33% / 4.89% appearances respectively..

Price Trend Over Time

The graph presents a detailed analysis of the average annual auction sale price and frequency for the 1939 Half Dollar (Regular Strike) coin over the years. This visual representation traces the coin's value fluctuations, illustrating periods of increase, decrease, or stability in its average auction price.

Such a historical view is indispensable for collectors, investors, or researchers who are keen on comprehending the market dynamics and the coin's value trend over an extended period.

Raw Auction Records

Here are the lasted auction records from the auction history of the past years. You can filter these records by coin grade.

GradeGrade SourceSellerPrice($)Sold Date
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,260.0001/08/2024
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions780.0012/11/2023
MS-68PCGSHeritage Auctions6,066.0011/19/2023
MS-68+PCGSStack's Bowers28,800.0008/24/2023
MS-63NGCStack's Bowers120.0008/10/2023
AU-50ANACSStack's Bowers60.0008/10/2023
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions109.0008/09/2023
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions288.0007/26/2023
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions480.0007/26/2023
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions264.0007/26/2023
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions113.0007/26/2023
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions516.0007/05/2023
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions204.0007/05/2023
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions159.0007/05/2023
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions204.0006/21/2023
MS-67+NGCStack's Bowers780.0006/16/2023
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions228.0006/14/2023
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions228.0006/07/2023
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions192.0005/24/2023
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers168.0005/10/2023
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions901.2005/10/2023
MS-64NGCStack's Bowers100.0005/10/2023
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers288.0005/10/2023
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers192.0005/10/2023
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions234.0005/10/2023
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions480.0005/10/2023
MS-68PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions11,750.0004/27/2023
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions164.0004/26/2023
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions240.0004/19/2023
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions396.0004/19/2023
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,680.0004/19/2023
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions552.0004/12/2023
MS-65+ANACSStack's Bowers168.0004/12/2023
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions301.2004/12/2023
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,800.0004/10/2023
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions840.0004/10/2023
AU-58PCGSDavid Lawrence RC71.0004/09/2023
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers288.0003/29/2023
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers432.0003/29/2023
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers168.0003/29/2023
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers384.0003/29/2023
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions600.0003/08/2023
MS-64+PCGSStack's Bowers168.0003/08/2023
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers192.0003/08/2023
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC360.0003/05/2023
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions540.0002/22/2023
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions552.0002/22/2023
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions151.0002/20/2023
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions492.0002/20/2023
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions360.0002/20/2023
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions104.0002/08/2023
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions104.0002/01/2023
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions276.0002/01/2023
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers192.0001/25/2023
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers192.0001/25/2023
MS-64NGCStack's Bowers100.0001/25/2023
MS-64NGCStack's Bowers144.0001/25/2023
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC250.0001/15/2023
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions240.0001/11/2023
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC145.0001/08/2023
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions312.0012/28/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions150.0012/21/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions154.0012/21/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions181.2012/21/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions154.0012/21/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions154.0012/21/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions264.0012/21/2022
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions104.0012/21/2022
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions91.0012/21/2022
MS-67PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions616.8812/11/2022
MS-64PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions129.2512/11/2022
MS-64NGCLegend Rare Coin Auctions910.6312/08/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions288.0012/05/2022
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions600.0011/30/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions204.0011/23/2022
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions600.0011/16/2022
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers240.0011/16/2022
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions552.0011/16/2022
MS-60PCGSStack's Bowers80.0011/09/2022
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers168.0011/09/2022
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC330.0011/06/2022
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions475.2011/02/2022
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions480.0011/02/2022
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions94.0011/02/2022
MS-67PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,703.7510/20/2022
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions84.0010/19/2022
MS-67PCGSStack's Bowers480.0010/11/2022
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers144.0009/21/2022
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions720.0009/14/2022
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions720.0009/06/2022
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions780.0009/06/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions174.0008/31/2022
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions630.0008/31/2022
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers456.0008/31/2022
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions780.0008/24/2022
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions95.0008/10/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions192.0007/27/2022
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions264.0007/27/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions312.0007/13/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions170.0007/13/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions169.0007/06/2022
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions204.0007/06/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions300.0006/06/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions186.0006/06/2022
MS-68+NGCHeritage Auctions10,800.0005/08/2022
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions720.0004/28/2022
MS-68+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions49,937.5004/28/2022
MS-67+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions2,350.0004/28/2022
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers360.0004/26/2022
MS-68NGCHeritage Auctions4,560.0004/25/2022
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC125.0004/24/2022
MS-67+PCGSStack's Bowers3,000.0004/13/2022
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers312.0003/23/2022
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC190.0003/20/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions312.0003/16/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions204.0003/16/2022
MS-67NGCDavid Lawrence RC920.0003/13/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions240.0003/07/2022
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC300.0002/27/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions264.0002/23/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions139.0002/16/2022
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions228.0001/05/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions216.0012/22/2021
MS-67+PCGSStack's Bowers1,200.0012/21/2021
MS-67+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,762.5012/16/2021
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions288.0012/01/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions264.0012/01/2021
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions139.0011/17/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions76.0011/10/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0011/10/2021
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions186.0011/10/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0011/10/2021
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions312.0011/03/2021
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC210.0010/31/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions134.0010/20/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions168.0010/13/2021
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions336.0009/29/2021
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions104.0009/08/2021
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers204.0008/31/2021
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions456.0008/26/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions150.0008/25/2021
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions144.0008/11/2021
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions186.0007/29/2021
MS-67+PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers1,260.0006/16/2021
MS-66NGCStack's Bowers192.0006/16/2021
MS-66+PCGSStack's Bowers264.0006/09/2021
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions156.0005/26/2021
MS-68PCGSHeritage Auctions14,400.0004/25/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions138.0004/21/2021
MS-67+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,233.7504/21/2021
MS-67ANACSStack's Bowers1,020.0003/31/2021
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC220.0003/28/2021
AU-58PCGSDavid Lawrence RC50.0003/07/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions180.0003/03/2021
MS-67PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions558.1302/25/2021
MS-67+NGCHeritage Auctions576.0002/24/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions192.0002/17/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions186.0002/03/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions138.0001/06/2021
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions162.0001/06/2021
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions450.0011/04/2020
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions780.0010/28/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions180.0010/28/2020
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions336.0010/17/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions126.0010/07/2020
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers100.0009/30/2020
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions870.0009/23/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0009/16/2020
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions170.4008/26/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions186.0008/12/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions264.0008/12/2020
MS-68PCGSHeritage Auctions5,880.0008/09/2020
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions420.0008/05/2020
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC145.0007/26/2020
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions252.0007/22/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions162.0007/22/2020
MS-67PCGSStack's Bowers504.0006/23/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions180.0006/17/2020
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC180.0006/07/2020
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC135.0006/07/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions168.0006/03/2020
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC135.0005/24/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions168.0005/13/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions132.0005/06/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions168.0004/29/2020
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions456.0004/22/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions150.0004/22/2020
MS-67+NGCHeritage Auctions570.0004/15/2020
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC140.0003/29/2020
MS-67+PCGSStack's Bowers2,040.0003/25/2020
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers70.0003/25/2020
MS-67+PCGSStack's Bowers660.0003/25/2020
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers105.0003/25/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions132.0003/18/2020
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC130.0003/15/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions145.2003/11/2020
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions720.0002/26/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions168.0002/26/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions156.0002/26/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions126.0002/12/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions126.0002/12/2020
MS-67+NGCHeritage Auctions630.0002/05/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions156.0001/29/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions138.0001/08/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions154.8001/08/2020
MS-65+ANACSHeritage Auctions81.0001/08/2020
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC80.0012/22/2019
MS-68PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions6,168.7512/12/2019
MS-68NGCHeritage Auctions1,680.0012/07/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions138.0011/20/2019
MS-67+NGCHeritage Auctions660.0011/06/2019
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions408.0010/30/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0010/25/2019
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions432.0010/25/2019
MS-67+NGCHeritage Auctions720.0010/24/2019
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions811.2010/24/2019
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions372.0009/25/2019
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers216.0009/18/2019
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions103.0009/18/2019
MS-67PCGSStack's Bowers660.0008/28/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions156.0008/28/2019
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions384.0008/21/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions114.0008/14/2019
MS-65+ANACSStack's Bowers95.0007/31/2019
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions870.0007/14/2019
MS-68PCGSHeritage Auctions6,600.0007/14/2019
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC240.0006/30/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions180.0006/26/2019
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions504.0006/26/2019
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions253.2006/19/2019
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions138.0006/12/2019
MS-67+PCGSStack's Bowers1,020.0005/29/2019
AU-58PCGSDavid Lawrence RC40.0005/12/2019
MS-62PCGSDavid Lawrence RC50.0004/28/2019
MS-68NGCHeritage Auctions2,040.0004/28/2019
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions55.0004/24/2019
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC140.0004/21/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions156.0004/17/2019
AU-58NGCDavid Lawrence RC55.0004/14/2019
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions480.0004/10/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions150.0004/10/2019
MS-60NGCDavid Lawrence RC30.0003/17/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions156.0003/13/2019
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions114.0003/13/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions120.0003/06/2019
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC135.0003/03/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions180.0002/27/2019
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers85.0002/20/2019
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions396.0002/20/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0002/13/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions170.4002/06/2019
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions480.0002/06/2019
MS-64PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers72.0001/30/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions210.0001/23/2019
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions408.0001/16/2019
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions98.0001/16/2019
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions552.0001/14/2019
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions432.0001/14/2019
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions114.0001/02/2019
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions336.0012/26/2018
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions456.0012/19/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions114.0011/21/2018
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions336.0011/14/2018
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions168.0011/14/2018
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions360.0011/14/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions114.0011/14/2018
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions432.0011/11/2018
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers168.0011/01/2018
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers115.0011/01/2018
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions456.0010/14/2018
MS-67+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,233.7509/27/2018
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers156.0009/26/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions186.0009/26/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions174.0009/26/2018
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC85.0009/23/2018
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions564.0009/09/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions168.0009/05/2018
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers192.0008/29/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions132.0008/08/2018
MS-67+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,351.2507/26/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions114.0007/18/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions150.0007/11/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions552.0006/27/2018
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers110.0006/21/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions120.0006/06/2018
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions150.0005/30/2018
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers168.0005/23/2018
MS-68PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions9,400.0005/17/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0005/09/2018
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions150.0005/09/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions156.0005/01/2018
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC145.0004/16/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions228.0004/10/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions192.0004/10/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0004/10/2018
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions192.0004/03/2018
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers156.0003/28/2018
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers132.0003/28/2018
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions59.0003/27/2018
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers144.0003/21/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions210.0003/13/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions168.0002/27/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions104.0002/13/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions109.0002/06/2018
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions150.0002/06/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions99.0001/30/2018
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC170.0001/29/2018
MS-67+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,527.5001/25/2018
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions144.0001/16/2018
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC200.0001/08/2018
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,640.0001/03/2018
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,560.0001/03/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions264.0012/26/2017
MS-68+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions17,625.0012/14/2017
MS-67+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,938.7512/14/2017
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions600.0012/12/2017
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions109.0012/05/2017
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC75.0011/27/2017
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC210.0011/27/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions180.0011/21/2017
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers168.0011/08/2017
MS-67PCGSStack's Bowers456.0011/08/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions120.0011/07/2017
MS-67+NGCHeritage Auctions576.0011/02/2017
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC210.0010/30/2017
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions109.0010/17/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions228.0010/03/2017
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions216.0009/26/2017
MS-67PCGSKagin's540.5009/15/2017
MS-67PCGSBonham's444.0009/05/2017
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC97.0009/04/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions264.0008/29/2017
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions734.3808/02/2017
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions493.5008/02/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions305.5006/20/2017
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers129.2506/14/2017
MS-65+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions470.0005/18/2017
MS-68+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions17,037.5005/18/2017
MS-66PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions528.7505/18/2017
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions235.0005/16/2017
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,057.5005/16/2017
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions109.0005/16/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions343.1005/09/2017
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions763.7504/26/2017
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,175.0004/26/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions164.5004/25/2017
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions250.2804/25/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions399.5004/18/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions188.0003/28/2017
MS-66NGCGoldberg Auctioneers176.0002/13/2017
MS-67PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers764.0002/13/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions110.0001/31/2017
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions822.5001/04/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions188.0001/03/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions129.2501/03/2017
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions109.0001/03/2017
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC220.0012/26/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions211.5011/22/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions211.5011/15/2016
MS-67PCGSDavid Lawrence RC600.0011/14/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions376.0011/08/2016
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers129.2511/02/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions176.2511/01/2016
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions376.0010/18/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions152.7509/30/2016
MS-68NGCHeritage Auctions3,525.0009/07/2016
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions540.5009/07/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions193.8809/03/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions329.0009/03/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions199.7508/30/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions199.7508/30/2016
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions329.0008/30/2016
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions540.5008/30/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions144.5308/30/2016
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC180.0008/22/2016
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions141.0008/16/2016
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions258.5008/16/2016
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,028.1308/10/2016
MS-67NGCStack's Bowers517.0008/09/2016
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers399.5008/09/2016
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions575.7507/27/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions199.7507/12/2016
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions141.0007/12/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions188.0007/12/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions152.7507/12/2016
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions587.5007/07/2016
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions282.0006/22/2016
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,175.0006/08/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions235.0006/07/2016
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions199.7506/07/2016
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions164.5005/24/2016
MS-67+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,145.6305/19/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions129.2505/09/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions129.2505/09/2016
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions282.0005/09/2016
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions58.0004/26/2016
MS-67PCGSStack's Bowers646.2503/30/2016
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers352.5003/30/2016
MS-67PCGSStack's Bowers763.7503/30/2016
MS-67PCGSDavid Lawrence RC700.0003/27/2016
MS-67NGCDavid Lawrence RC700.0003/13/2016
MS-67PCGSDavid Lawrence RC675.0003/13/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions305.5003/08/2016
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC250.0003/07/2016
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions881.2503/03/2016
MS-67NGCDavid Lawrence RC1,150.0002/29/2016
MS-67PCGSDavid Lawrence RC675.0002/22/2016
MS-68PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions4,347.5002/18/2016
MS-67+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,116.2502/18/2016
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions176.2502/07/2016
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,116.2501/06/2016
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions763.7501/06/2016
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions763.7501/06/2016
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions540.5001/06/2016
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions282.0001/03/2016
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,116.2512/03/2015
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions998.7512/03/2015
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions763.7512/03/2015
AU-58ANACSDavid Lawrence RC29.0111/22/2015
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,116.2510/29/2015
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions205.6309/29/2015
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions129.2509/29/2015
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions84.0009/29/2015
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions193.8809/22/2015
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions164.5009/22/2015
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,116.2509/20/2015
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions940.0009/20/2015
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions188.0009/15/2015
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC205.0008/23/2015
MS-68PCGSHeritage Auctions8,225.0008/16/2015
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,292.5008/16/2015
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,997.5008/16/2015
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions135.1308/04/2015
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions587.5007/21/2015
MS-66+NGCHeritage Auctions282.0007/07/2015
MS-67+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,586.2506/25/2015
MS-68PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions4,230.0006/25/2015
MS-67PCGSDavid Lawrence RC700.0006/21/2015
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions56.0006/07/2015
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,116.2506/07/2015
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions822.5006/07/2015
MS-67NGCGoldberg Auctioneers540.5006/01/2015
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions152.7505/10/2015
MS-67+NGCHeritage Auctions940.0004/26/2015
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions258.5004/19/2015
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions141.0004/19/2015
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions54.0003/31/2015
MS-67NGCDavid Lawrence RC1,175.0003/29/2015
MS-68PCGSStack's Bowers5,287.5003/27/2015
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions235.0003/24/2015
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions141.0003/24/2015
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions188.0003/24/2015
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions152.7503/17/2015
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions164.5003/17/2015
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions188.0003/17/2015
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions129.2503/17/2015
MS-68PCGSStack's Bowers4,700.0003/06/2015
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC65.0003/01/2015
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions74.0002/10/2015
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions376.0002/03/2015
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,762.5002/01/2015
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions117.5001/18/2015
MS-67+NGCHeritage Auctions1,175.0001/07/2015
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions587.5001/07/2015
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions564.0001/07/2015
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions646.2501/07/2015
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions646.2501/07/2015
MS-66NGCGreat Collections185.9012/28/2014
MS-61ANACSGreat Collections111.1012/21/2014
MS-66NGCGreat Collections192.5012/14/2014
MS-65+NGCGreat Collections127.6012/14/2014
MS-66PCGSGreat Collections165.0012/07/2014
MS-66NGCGreat Collections149.6012/07/2014
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions587.5012/04/2014
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions440.6312/04/2014
MS-68PCGSHeritage Auctions8,225.0012/04/2014
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions55.0011/30/2014
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions199.7511/09/2014
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions89.0011/09/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions129.2511/09/2014
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions60.0011/09/2014
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions53.0011/09/2014
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions499.3811/06/2014
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,175.0011/06/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions129.2511/02/2014
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC85.0011/02/2014
MS-66ANACSHeritage Auctions211.5010/26/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions270.2510/06/2014
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions117.5010/06/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions129.2510/06/2014
MS-68PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions5,287.5010/02/2014
MS-65+PCGSGreat Collections115.5009/28/2014
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions170.3809/22/2014
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions129.2509/22/2014
MS-67PCGSDavid Lawrence RC725.0009/21/2014
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions76.0009/08/2014
MS-67PCGSDavid Lawrence RC725.0009/07/2014
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions76.0009/01/2014
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions146.8809/01/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions135.1308/25/2014
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions940.0008/05/2014
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions470.0008/05/2014
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC90.0007/27/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions152.7507/21/2014
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions190.3507/14/2014
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions881.2507/10/2014
MS-68PCGSHeritage Auctions9,400.0007/10/2014
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions246.7507/07/2014
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions164.5007/07/2014
MS-63NGCGreat Collections59.4006/29/2014
MS-64+PCGSGreat Collections82.5006/29/2014
MS-66PCGSGreat Collections176.1006/08/2014
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions734.3806/04/2014
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions716.7506/04/2014
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions188.0006/02/2014
MS-66PCGSGreat Collections237.7005/25/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions182.1305/12/2014
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions182.1304/28/2014
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions135.1304/28/2014
MS-65+PCGSGreat Collections107.5504/27/2014
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions681.5004/23/2014
MS-64PCGSGreat Collections57.2804/13/2014
MS-63NGCGreat Collections50.0003/30/2014
MS-65+PCGSGreat Collections143.0003/30/2014
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers44.6503/27/2014
AU-58ANACSGreat Collections33.0003/23/2014
PO-1PCGSGreat Collections10.0003/23/2014
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions499.3803/21/2014
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,187.9303/21/2014
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions881.2503/21/2014
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers135.1303/18/2014
MS-64ANACSGreat Collections51.0003/16/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions182.1302/17/2014
MS-65+PCGSGreat Collections124.3002/16/2014
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions72.0002/10/2014
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions176.2502/10/2014
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions129.2502/10/2014
MS-65+NGCGreat Collections132.0002/09/2014
MS-64NGCGreat Collections63.8702/09/2014
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers94.0002/04/2014
MS-67PCGSStack's Bowers470.0002/04/2014
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions485.2802/03/2014
MS-67PCGSDavid Lawrence RC800.0002/02/2014
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions205.6301/27/2014
MS-64ANACSGreat Collections53.0001/12/2014
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions528.7501/08/2014
MS-68PCGSHeritage Auctions8,812.5001/08/2014
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions675.6301/08/2014
MS-63PCGSGreat Collections51.0101/05/2014
MS-64PCGSGreat Collections66.0001/05/2014
MS-67NGCGreat Collections511.5012/22/2013
MS-68PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions8,050.0012/19/2013
MS-67PCGSStack's Bowers458.2512/10/2013
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions193.8812/09/2013
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions63.0012/09/2013
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions205.6312/09/2013
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,410.0012/05/2013
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,528.0012/05/2013
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions911.0012/05/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions176.0012/02/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions317.0012/02/2013
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions194.0012/02/2013
MS-63NGCGreat Collections55.0011/24/2013
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC85.0011/17/2013
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions235.0011/15/2013
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions176.0011/11/2013
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions82.0011/04/2013
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions558.0011/01/2013
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions705.0011/01/2013
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions270.0010/28/2013
MS-65+PCGSGreat Collections170.0010/27/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions159.0010/21/2013
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions223.0009/30/2013
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions705.0009/25/2013
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions69.0008/19/2013
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions182.0008/12/2013
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,645.0008/08/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions282.0008/08/2013
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions121.0008/05/2013
MS-60PCGSHeritage Auctions141.0007/29/2013
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers211.5007/27/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions135.0007/22/2013
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions182.0007/22/2013
MS-65+NGCGreat Collections138.0007/07/2013
AU-58PCGSGreat Collections28.0007/07/2013
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions70.0007/01/2013
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions80.0006/24/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions159.0006/10/2013
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions86.0006/10/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions188.0006/10/2013
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions969.0006/05/2013
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions646.0006/05/2013
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions646.0006/05/2013
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions235.0006/05/2013
AU-55PCGSGreat Collections26.0006/02/2013
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions705.0005/27/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions123.0005/13/2013
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC100.0005/05/2013
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions212.0004/24/2013
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions940.0004/24/2013
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions617.0004/24/2013
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers129.0004/16/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions147.0004/08/2013
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC85.0004/07/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions129.0003/25/2013
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions823.0003/21/2013
MS-68PCGSDavid Lawrence RC10,000.0003/17/2013
MS-65+PCGSGreat Collections165.0003/17/2013
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers448.0002/22/2013
MS-62PCGSDavid Lawrence RC65.0002/17/2013
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions176.0002/11/2013
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions823.0002/11/2013
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,998.0002/07/2013
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions188.0001/09/2013
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions112.0001/09/2013
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions470.0001/09/2013
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions764.0001/09/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions141.0001/07/2013
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions66.0001/07/2013
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions69.0001/07/2013
MS-64PCGSGreat Collections88.0012/30/2012
MS-61NGCHeritage Auctions118.0012/03/2012
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions153.0011/29/2012
MS-66ANACSHeritage Auctions441.0011/29/2012
MS-67+NGCHeritage Auctions1,293.0011/29/2012
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions65.0011/26/2012
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions56.0011/26/2012
MS-66PCGSGreat Collections193.0011/25/2012
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions89.0010/22/2012
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions764.0010/18/2012
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions881.0010/18/2012
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions259.0010/18/2012
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions188.0010/18/2012
MS-68+PCGSHeritage Auctions12,925.0010/18/2012
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions309.0010/18/2012
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions176.0010/18/2012
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions62.0010/15/2012
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions200.0010/01/2012
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions188.0009/24/2012
AU-58NGCHeritage Auctions36.0009/24/2012
PO-1NGCHeritage Auctions34.0009/24/2012
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions188.0009/17/2012
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions84.0009/17/2012
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions188.0009/10/2012
MS-64PCGSGreat Collections83.0009/09/2012
MS-68NGCHeritage Auctions4,151.0009/06/2012
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,058.0009/06/2012
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions223.0009/06/2012
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions79.0009/03/2012
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions188.0009/03/2012
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions176.0008/27/2012
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions165.0008/20/2012
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions188.0008/20/2012
PO-1NGCHeritage Auctions59.0008/06/2012
MS-67PCGSGreat Collections583.0008/05/2012
MS-67PCGSStack's Bowers2,070.0008/04/2012
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions212.0008/02/2012
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,880.0008/02/2012
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions705.0008/02/2012
VF-25PCGSGreat Collections36.0007/29/2012
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions633.0007/12/2012
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions115.0007/09/2012
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions127.0007/02/2012
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions186.0007/02/2012
MS-65+NGCGreat Collections102.0006/17/2012
MS-64+PCGSGreat Collections112.0006/10/2012
AU-58PCGSGreat Collections43.0006/10/2012
MS-67PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers1,323.0005/31/2012
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions546.0005/30/2012
MS-68NGCHeritage Auctions7,475.0005/30/2012
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions173.0005/30/2012
PO-1NGCHeritage Auctions41.0005/28/2012
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions173.0005/28/2012
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions546.0005/28/2012
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions115.0005/21/2012
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions173.0005/21/2012
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions74.0005/07/2012
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions69.0004/30/2012
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions94.0004/30/2012
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions575.0004/23/2012
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions253.0004/23/2012
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions605.0004/18/2012
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions89.0004/16/2012
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions59.0004/09/2012
MS-63PCGSGreat Collections62.0004/01/2012
MS-66PCGSGreat Collections259.0003/25/2012
MS-64PCGSGreat Collections81.0003/25/2012
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers259.0003/22/2012
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions127.0003/19/2012
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions69.0003/19/2012
MS-66NGCGreat Collections243.0003/18/2012
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions299.0003/08/2012
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,070.0003/08/2012
MS-68PCGSHeritage Auctions10,638.0003/08/2012
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,760.0003/08/2012
MS-64PCGSGreat Collections88.0002/26/2012
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions59.0002/13/2012
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0002/13/2012
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions138.0002/06/2012
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions150.0002/06/2012
PO-1ANACSGreat Collections27.0002/05/2012
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,265.0002/02/2012
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions805.0002/02/2012
MS-67PCGSGreat Collections770.0001/22/2012
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions65.0001/16/2012
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions69.0001/16/2012
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions196.0001/09/2012
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions67.0001/09/2012
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions115.0001/03/2012
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions150.0001/03/2012
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions127.0001/03/2012
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions150.0001/03/2012
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions74.0001/02/2012
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions184.0012/08/2011
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions863.0012/08/2011
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions115.0012/08/2011
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions109.0012/08/2011
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions518.0012/08/2011
MS-65+ANACSHeritage Auctions99.0012/08/2011
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC266.0012/08/2011
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions59.0012/05/2011
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC276.0012/05/2011
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0011/28/2011
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions196.0011/14/2011
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions138.0011/14/2011
MS-65+ANACSHeritage Auctions161.0011/08/2011
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions69.0010/31/2011
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions53.0010/31/2011
MS-62ANACSHeritage Auctions40.0010/24/2011
AU-55PCGSGreat Collections30.0010/16/2011
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions184.0010/13/2011
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,495.0010/13/2011
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC253.0010/06/2011
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions219.0010/03/2011
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,035.0009/07/2011
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions253.0009/07/2011
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions575.0009/07/2011
MS-67PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers1,783.0009/06/2011
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions79.0008/29/2011
MS-65+NGCGreat Collections187.0008/28/2011
AU-58NGCHeritage Auctions47.0008/22/2011
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions53.0008/22/2011
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions84.0008/15/2011
MS-67NGCStack's Bowers633.0008/13/2011
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions231.0008/11/2011
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions84.0008/08/2011
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions150.0007/18/2011
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC161.0007/14/2011
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions299.0007/07/2011
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions207.0007/07/2011
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions65.0007/04/2011
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions69.0006/27/2011
MS-66NGCDavid Lawrence RC253.0006/27/2011
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions62.0006/27/2011
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions69.0006/27/2011
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions89.0006/06/2011
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC140.0006/02/2011
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions253.0006/01/2011
MS-68PCGSHeritage Auctions8,625.0006/01/2011
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions230.0006/01/2011
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions920.0006/01/2011
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0005/30/2011
MS-67PCGSDavid Lawrence RC1,081.0005/30/2011
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions66.0005/30/2011
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions128.0005/16/2011
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions138.0005/16/2011
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions184.0005/16/2011
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions150.0005/16/2011
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions805.0004/27/2011
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions207.0004/27/2011
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions161.0004/25/2011
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions546.0004/18/2011
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers230.0003/18/2011
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions776.0003/17/2011
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions138.0003/07/2011
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions150.0003/07/2011
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions104.0002/21/2011
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions84.0002/07/2011
MS-68PCGSHeritage Auctions10,350.0002/03/2011
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions633.0001/31/2011
MS-67NGCStack's546.0001/26/2011
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions690.0001/05/2011
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions277.0001/05/2011
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions322.0001/05/2011
MS-68NGCHeritage Auctions4,169.0001/05/2011
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions138.0001/05/2011
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions219.0001/05/2011
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions216.0001/05/2011
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions575.0001/05/2011
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions65.0001/03/2011
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions94.0012/27/2010
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions518.0012/20/2010
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions138.0012/13/2010
MS-67PCGSDavid Lawrence RC840.0012/06/2010
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions207.0012/02/2010
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions863.0012/02/2010
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions546.0012/02/2010
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions115.0011/29/2010
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions184.0011/22/2010
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions127.0011/15/2010
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC84.0011/08/2010
MS-65+PCGSBowers & Merena138.0011/03/2010
MS-67PCGSBowers & Merena920.0011/03/2010
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions60.0011/01/2010
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions150.0011/01/2010
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions138.0010/27/2010
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions184.0010/27/2010
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions748.0010/27/2010
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions253.0010/27/2010
MS-68PCGSHeritage Auctions12,650.0010/27/2010
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions207.0010/27/2010
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions748.0010/11/2010
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions109.0010/04/2010
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions127.0010/04/2010
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions62.0010/04/2010
MS-67PCGSDavid Lawrence RC904.0009/30/2010
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions196.0009/27/2010
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions62.0009/27/2010
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions85.0009/27/2010
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions115.0009/27/2010
MS-68PCGSHeritage Auctions19,550.0009/22/2010
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions219.0009/22/2010
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions690.0009/22/2010
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions127.0008/23/2010
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions161.0008/16/2010
MS-66NGCDavid Lawrence RC253.0008/16/2010
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions518.0008/11/2010
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions863.0008/11/2010
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions805.0008/11/2010
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions322.0008/11/2010
MS-68NGCHeritage Auctions2,530.0008/11/2010
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions322.0007/08/2010
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions748.0007/08/2010
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions138.0007/05/2010
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0007/05/2010
MS-62ANACSHeritage Auctions50.0006/28/2010
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions253.0006/02/2010
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions213.0006/02/2010
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions173.0005/31/2010
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions74.0005/31/2010
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions173.0005/17/2010
MS-67PCGSDavid Lawrence RC817.0005/10/2010
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions546.0004/28/2010
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,035.0004/28/2010
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions184.0004/28/2010
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions431.0004/28/2010
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions127.0004/26/2010
MS-65+ANACSHeritage Auctions104.0004/05/2010
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions89.0004/05/2010
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions127.0003/29/2010
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions276.0003/24/2010
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions518.0003/24/2010
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions230.0003/22/2010
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions230.0003/22/2010
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions219.0003/22/2010
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions127.0003/01/2010
MS-64PCGSBowers & Merena66.0002/24/2010
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions230.0002/22/2010
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions374.0002/03/2010
MS-67NGCDavid Lawrence RC725.0002/01/2010
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions633.0001/25/2010
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions633.0001/06/2010
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions374.0001/06/2010
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions403.0001/06/2010
MS-66NGCDavid Lawrence RC253.0012/21/2009
MS-67NGCDavid Lawrence RC575.0012/17/2009
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions219.0012/03/2009
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions345.0012/03/2009
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions360.0012/03/2009
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions690.0012/03/2009
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions978.0012/03/2009
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions138.0011/16/2009
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions207.0010/22/2009
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions633.0010/22/2009
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions489.0010/22/2009
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC253.0010/19/2009
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC161.0010/12/2009
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions661.0010/07/2009
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions127.0009/30/2009
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions50.0009/23/2009
MS-67PCGSBowers & Merena639.0009/22/2009
MS-67NGCBowers & Merena575.0009/22/2009
MS-67PCGSDavid Lawrence RC840.0009/21/2009
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions863.0009/11/2009
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions403.0009/11/2009
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions299.0009/11/2009
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions59.0009/09/2009
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions53.0009/02/2009
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions151.0008/26/2009
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC127.0008/24/2009
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions54.0008/19/2009
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC115.0008/13/2009
MS-67NGCBowers & Merena748.0008/05/2009
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions207.0007/31/2009
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions207.0007/22/2009
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions161.0007/22/2009
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions167.0007/01/2009
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions299.0007/01/2009
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions69.0006/24/2009
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions173.0006/24/2009
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC230.0006/11/2009
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC173.0006/04/2009
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions127.0005/27/2009
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC267.0005/25/2009
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions184.0005/06/2009
MS-64ICGHeritage Auctions69.0005/06/2009
MS-64ICGHeritage Auctions51.0005/06/2009
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions167.0005/06/2009
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions633.0005/01/2009
MS-64ICGHeritage Auctions75.0004/15/2009
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC173.0004/14/2009
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC299.0004/13/2009
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions690.0004/01/2009
MS-68PCGSHeritage Auctions4,888.0004/01/2009
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions690.0004/01/2009
MS-65+ICGHeritage Auctions109.0003/25/2009
MS-65+ANACSHeritage Auctions115.0003/25/2009
AU-58NGCDavid Lawrence RC30.0003/16/2009
AU-58PCGSHeritage Auctions33.0003/16/2009
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions690.0003/01/2009
MS-66PCGSBowers & Merena1,300.0003/01/2009
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions253.0003/01/2009
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions259.0003/01/2009
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions196.0003/01/2009
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC173.0002/24/2009
MS-63NGCDavid Lawrence RC65.0002/23/2009
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC150.0002/23/2009
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions138.0002/09/2009
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions299.0002/02/2009
MS-65+ANACSHeritage Auctions127.0001/28/2009
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions184.0001/21/2009
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions98.0001/19/2009
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions173.0001/19/2009
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions161.0001/07/2009
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions132.0001/07/2009
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions150.0001/05/2009
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions232.0001/01/2009
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions127.0001/01/2009
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions48.0012/31/2008
AU-55ANACSHeritage Auctions40.0012/29/2008
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC219.0012/22/2008
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC59.0012/22/2008
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions81.0012/17/2008
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions150.0012/15/2008
MS-64DGSDavid Lawrence RC58.0012/11/2008
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions37.0012/10/2008
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions299.0012/10/2008
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions224.0012/10/2008
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions150.0012/04/2008
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions127.0012/03/2008
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC184.0011/17/2008
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC59.0011/17/2008
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions167.0011/17/2008
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC59.0011/13/2008
MS-62PCGSDavid Lawrence RC57.0011/06/2008
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC74.0011/06/2008
AU-53ANACSDavid Lawrence RC21.0011/03/2008
MS-65+PCGSBowers & Merena150.0011/01/2008
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions75.0010/27/2008
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC184.0010/27/2008
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions60.0010/22/2008
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC230.0010/20/2008
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions37.0010/15/2008
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions150.0010/01/2008
MS-63ICGHeritage Auctions48.0009/29/2008
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions48.0009/29/2008
MS-60ICGHeritage Auctions31.0009/29/2008
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions719.0009/22/2008
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions719.0009/17/2008
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC230.0009/11/2008
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions276.0009/08/2008
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions167.0009/03/2008
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,035.0009/01/2008
MS-66NGCDavid Lawrence RC285.0009/01/2008
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions184.0009/01/2008
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions207.0009/01/2008
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC74.0008/28/2008
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC213.0008/25/2008
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC74.0008/25/2008
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions219.0008/18/2008
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions81.0008/18/2008
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC276.0008/18/2008
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC276.0008/14/2008
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC276.0008/11/2008
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions276.0008/04/2008
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions230.0007/30/2008
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions299.0007/30/2008
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions805.0007/30/2008
MS-67NGCStack's1,150.0007/27/2008
MS-67NGCStack's748.0007/27/2008
MS-67NGCStack's748.0007/27/2008
MS-67NGCStack's748.0007/27/2008
MS-65+NGCStack's518.0007/27/2008
MS-67NGCStack's748.0007/27/2008
MS-67NGCStack's748.0007/27/2008
MS-63DGSDavid Lawrence RC60.0007/24/2008
MS-65+ICGHeritage Auctions138.0007/07/2008
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions224.0007/02/2008
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions105.0006/30/2008
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions173.0006/11/2008

Sharing is caring!