As of April, 2024, a 1943 Half Dollar in circulated condition is worth between $17.00 and $50.00, while an uncirculated specimen can be valued between $55.00 and $125,000.00, depending on its grade and strike quality.

Looking back at auction records, the highest price was achieved by a Mint State grade that was hammered at $120,000.00 in the 06/16/2021 by renowned auctioneer Stack's Bowers, showcasing the allure of top-tier rarities.

Designer: Adolph Alexander Weinman
Edge: Reeded
Diameter: 30.00 millimeters
Weight: 12.50 grams
Mintage: 53,190,000
Mint: Philadelphia
Metal: 90% Silver, 10% Copper
Series: Walking Liberty Half Dollars 1916-1947

1943 Half Dollar (Regular Strike) – Price Chart

If you are aware of your coin’s grade, refer to the following chart to determine its value:

GradePrice($)
MS-68+125,000.00
MS-6825,000.00
MS-67+2,100.00
MS-67725.00
MS-66+425.00
MS-66265.00
MS-65+215.00
MS-65165.00
MS-64+135.00
MS-64115.00
MS-63+90.00
MS-6385.00
MS-62+80.00
MS-6275.00
MS-6162.00
MS-6055.00
AU-58+50.00
AU-5845.00
AU-55+42.00
AU-5538.00
AU-53+33.00
AU-5331.00
AU-50+28.00
AU-5027.00
XF-45+25.00
XF-4524.00
XF-4023.00
VF-3522.00
VF-3022.00
VF-2520.00
VF-2020.00
F-1519.00
F-1219.00
VG-1018.00
VG-818.00
G-617.00
G-417.00
AG-317.00

If you are unsure of the grade, you can assess it based on the coin’s condition. More detailed information here.

GradeLowest Price($)Highest Price($)Average Price($)
Mint State55.00125,000.009,662.00
About Uncirculated27.0050.0036.75
Extremely Fine23.0025.0024.00
Fine and Very Fine19.0022.0020.33
Good and Very Good17.0018.0017.50
Poor, Fair, and About Good17.0017.0017.00

Please note that the estimated values are derived from the latest data in the PCGS Price Guide and are not guaranteed to be 100% accurate. We strongly recommend reviewing actual auction records, which can be filtered by grade. For further insights, refer to our analysis report, which is based on these data.

Also, there are multiple versions of the 1943 Walking Liberty Half Dollar. We recommend checking the values of these coins as well to ensure a comprehensive assessment.

Coin NameMin Circulated Price($)Max Circulated Price($)Min Uncirculated Price($)Max Uncirculated Price($)
1943 Half Dollar (Regular Strike)17.0050.0055.00125,000.00
1943-D Half Dollar (Regular Strike)17.0050.0055.0040,000.00
1943-S Half Dollar (Regular Strike)17.0050.0055.0051,500.00

Coins listed have various mint marks and designations indicating where they were minted and if they are special strikes. To learn more about what the different mint marks and designations mean, please refer to our Mint Mark Chart and Coin Designation Reference Chart.

1943 Half Dollar (Regular Strike) – Auction Chart & Report

This tool is very user-friendly. Simply select the coin grade, and our system will provide detailed information including:

  • Lowest Sale Price
  • Highest Sale Price
  • Average Sale Price
  • Most Recent Sale Price
  • Number of Sales
  • Sales Volume

You can also select different time periods for your query: 1 month, 6 months, 1 year, 3 years, or All time, with the default set to All time.

Grade:
1m 6m 1y 3y All

$10.00

Lowest Sale Price
$2,443.75

Highest Sale Price
$106.33

Average Sale Price
$94.00

Most Recent Sale Price
1,167

Number of Sales
$124,091.31

Sales Volume

Grade Impact Analysis

GradeLowest Price($)Highest Price($)Average Price($)
MS-68+120,000.00120,000.00120,000.00
MS-682,400.0035,250.009,671.76
MS-67+646.257,150.001,423.94
MS-6710.003,900.00615.28
MS-66+109.00734.38227.28
MS-6674.0010,810.00192.60
MS-65+10.002,443.75106.33
MS-6569.00334.00226.33
MS-64+60.0074.0068.00
MS-6429.001,116.2561.68
MS-6323.00575.0051.48
MS-6223.00184.0038.39
MS-6125.00264.0060.25
MS-6019.002,070.00212.91
AU-5812.0065.0027.59
AU-5513.0036.0023.46
AU-5316.0040.0024.25
AU-5019.0030.0023.33
XF-4517.0017.0017.00
F-127.007.007.00
VG-812.0013.0012.50
PO-19.001,100.00254.56

The chart shows the min and max prices for the 1943 Half Dollar (Regular Strike) coin across various grades from PO-1 to MS-68+. The prices generally increase as the grade improves, with MS-68+ having the highest max price $120,000.00.

Within each grade, there is also variability in prices, likely due to factors like specific coin characteristics or market conditions at time of sale. Overall, the chart illustrates how coin grade is a key driver of value for this particular 1943 Half Dollar (Regular Strike).

Auction House Comparison

The pie chart breaks down the market share of various auction houses for selling the 1943 Half Dollar (Regular Strike) coin. Heritage Auctions dominates with 76.93% share, followed by David Lawrence RC / Stack's Bowers with 8.62% / 5.99% appearances respectively..

Price Trend Over Time

The graph presents a detailed analysis of the average annual auction sale price and frequency for the 1943 Half Dollar (Regular Strike) coin over the years. This visual representation traces the coin's value fluctuations, illustrating periods of increase, decrease, or stability in its average auction price.

Such a historical view is indispensable for collectors, investors, or researchers who are keen on comprehending the market dynamics and the coin's value trend over an extended period.

Raw Auction Records

Here are the lasted auction records from the auction history of the past years. You can filter these records by coin grade.

GradeGrade SourceSellerPrice($)Sold Date
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions336.0001/08/2024
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions336.0001/08/2024
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions121.0001/08/2024
MS-68NGCHeritage Auctions6,300.0012/17/2023
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,800.0012/11/2023
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions630.0012/11/2023
MS-67+NGCHeritage Auctions660.0012/11/2023
MS-68NGCHeritage Auctions5,280.0011/19/2023
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,620.0009/17/2023
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers80.0008/10/2023
MS-64NGCStack's Bowers100.0008/10/2023
MS-67PCGSStack's Bowers480.0008/10/2023
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions65.0008/02/2023
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers144.0007/26/2023
MS-66NGCStack's Bowers144.0007/26/2023
MS-65+ANACSHeritage Auctions94.0007/19/2023
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions384.0007/12/2023
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers100.0006/28/2023
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers168.0006/28/2023
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions420.0006/21/2023
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions169.0006/19/2023
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions124.0006/14/2023
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions312.0006/12/2023
MS-65+ANACSHeritage Auctions73.0006/07/2023
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions360.0005/31/2023
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions139.0005/24/2023
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers100.0005/10/2023
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers216.0005/10/2023
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers192.0005/10/2023
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers20.0005/10/2023
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions105.0005/10/2023
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions79.0005/10/2023
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers80.0005/10/2023
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions79.0005/10/2023
MS-67PCGSStack's Bowers384.0005/10/2023
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions780.0005/10/2023
MS-67PCGSDavid Lawrence RC625.0004/30/2023
MS-68PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions20,562.5004/27/2023
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions149.0004/26/2023
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions384.0004/26/2023
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC185.0004/23/2023
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC158.0004/23/2023
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions380.4004/19/2023
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions127.0004/19/2023
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions109.0004/17/2023
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions300.0004/17/2023
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions204.0004/17/2023
MS-66+NGCHeritage Auctions189.6004/12/2023
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers100.0004/12/2023
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,560.0004/10/2023
AU-58PCGSDavid Lawrence RC28.0004/09/2023
MS-67+NGCHeritage Auctions930.0004/05/2023
AU-55NGCDavid Lawrence RC25.9404/02/2023
MS-67PCGSStack's Bowers456.0003/29/2023
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers144.0003/29/2023
MS-67+PCGSStack's Bowers1,320.0003/29/2023
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC88.0003/19/2023
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions119.0003/15/2023
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions96.0003/15/2023
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions660.0003/15/2023
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers80.0003/08/2023
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers192.0003/08/2023
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC46.0002/26/2023
MS-66+NGCHeritage Auctions228.0002/22/2023
MS-61NGCHeritage Auctions264.0002/20/2023
MS-67PCGSStack's Bowers600.0002/15/2023
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers120.0002/15/2023
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions139.0002/15/2023
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC66.0002/12/2023
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions192.0002/01/2023
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC85.0001/29/2023
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC90.0001/29/2023
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC96.0001/29/2023
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions149.0001/25/2023
MS-66NGCStack's Bowers100.0001/25/2023
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC80.0001/22/2023
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC122.0001/22/2023
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions159.0001/18/2023
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions134.0001/18/2023
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions89.0001/11/2023
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0001/04/2023
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions138.0012/28/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions169.0012/28/2022
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions58.0012/21/2022
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions396.0012/21/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions78.0012/21/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions129.0012/14/2022
MS-64NGCStack's Bowers100.0012/13/2022
MS-65+NGCLegend Rare Coin Auctions117.5012/11/2022
AU-58PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions58.7512/11/2022
MS-63PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions70.5012/11/2022
MS-66+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions352.5012/11/2022
AU-58PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions58.7512/11/2022
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC60.0012/11/2022
MS-65+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions117.5012/11/2022
MS-64PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions105.7512/11/2022
MS-62PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions70.5012/11/2022
MS-65+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions188.0012/11/2022
MS-67PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions998.7512/08/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0012/05/2022
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions77.0012/05/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions276.0012/05/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions154.0012/05/2022
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC87.0012/04/2022
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,380.0011/30/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions80.0011/23/2022
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers100.0011/16/2022
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC166.0011/13/2022
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions79.0011/02/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0010/26/2022
MS-66+NGCHeritage Auctions216.0010/26/2022
MS-67PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions881.2510/20/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions71.0010/19/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions240.0010/19/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions154.0010/12/2022
MS-66NGCStack's Bowers144.0010/11/2022
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions960.0010/05/2022
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC140.0009/25/2022
MS-66+PCGSStack's Bowers216.0009/21/2022
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions528.0009/14/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions89.0009/14/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions75.0009/14/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions89.0009/14/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions159.0009/14/2022
MS-67PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,028.1309/11/2022
MS-66PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions152.7509/11/2022
MS-66+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions323.1309/11/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0009/07/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions139.0009/06/2022
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC90.0009/04/2022
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers192.0008/31/2022
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions228.0008/31/2022
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers80.0008/31/2022
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC105.0008/28/2022
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions720.0008/17/2022
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers144.0008/10/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions124.0008/10/2022
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC135.0008/07/2022
MS-66+NGCDavid Lawrence RC325.0008/07/2022
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions71.0008/03/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions89.0008/03/2022
MS-66+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions323.1307/31/2022
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions159.0007/27/2022
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions159.0007/27/2022
MS-66+NGCHeritage Auctions228.0007/27/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions104.0007/27/2022
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers168.0007/27/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions94.0007/13/2022
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions504.0007/13/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions114.0007/13/2022
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions504.0007/13/2022
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions480.0007/06/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions104.0007/06/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions99.0007/06/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions139.0007/06/2022
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers168.0006/29/2022
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers144.0006/29/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions174.0006/15/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0006/08/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions89.0006/06/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions149.0006/06/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0006/06/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions70.0006/06/2022
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC85.0006/05/2022
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions408.0006/01/2022
MS-66PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions199.7505/29/2022
MS-66+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions323.1305/29/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0005/18/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions147.0005/18/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions149.0005/18/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions67.0005/18/2022
MS-66NGCStack's Bowers168.0005/18/2022
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions77.0005/04/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions71.0005/04/2022
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC110.0005/01/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions192.0004/28/2022
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions870.0004/28/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions216.0004/28/2022
MS-67+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,645.0004/28/2022
MS-67PCGSStack's Bowers504.0004/26/2022
MS-66+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC300.0004/24/2022
MS-68NGCStack's Bowers8,400.0004/13/2022
MS-68PCGSStack's Bowers15,600.0004/13/2022
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers216.0004/13/2022
MS-65+ANACSHeritage Auctions119.0004/06/2022
MS-65+ANACSHeritage Auctions89.0004/06/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions124.0003/23/2022
MS-67PCGSStack's Bowers552.0003/23/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions149.0003/16/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions360.0003/16/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions159.0003/09/2022
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions750.0003/07/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions124.0003/07/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions154.0003/07/2022
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC301.0003/06/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions180.0003/02/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions159.0003/02/2022
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions528.0003/02/2022
MS-66NGCDavid Lawrence RC161.0002/27/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions169.0002/23/2022
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions432.0002/23/2022
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions210.0002/16/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions134.0002/09/2022
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions174.0002/09/2022
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC225.0002/06/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions124.0002/02/2022
MS-67+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,351.2501/27/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0001/26/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions89.0001/12/2022
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC145.0001/09/2022
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions720.0012/29/2021
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions149.0012/29/2021
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC115.0012/26/2021
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions139.0012/22/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions114.0012/22/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions77.0012/22/2021
MS-67PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions499.3812/16/2021
MS-68PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions18,800.0012/16/2021
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions660.0012/15/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions66.0012/15/2021
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC160.0012/12/2021
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC105.0012/12/2021
MS-67+PCGSStack's Bowers1,560.0011/30/2021
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC135.0011/28/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions87.0011/24/2021
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions516.0011/17/2021
MS-68PCGSHeritage Auctions9,900.0011/14/2021
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC235.0011/14/2021
MS-68PCGSHeritage Auctions26,400.0011/14/2021
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions149.0011/10/2021
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions109.0011/10/2021
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions114.0011/10/2021
MS-67+NGCHeritage Auctions960.0011/03/2021
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions139.0011/03/2021
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC160.0010/31/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0010/27/2021
MS-67PCGSStack's Bowers660.0010/27/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions91.0010/27/2021
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions117.0010/20/2021
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC181.0010/17/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions114.0010/13/2021
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions384.0010/13/2021
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions312.0009/22/2021
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers156.0009/22/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions168.0009/08/2021
MS-66+NGCHeritage Auctions228.0009/01/2021
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers144.0008/31/2021
MS-67PCGSStack's Bowers480.0008/31/2021
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC141.0008/29/2021
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC211.0008/29/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions89.0008/26/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions126.0008/26/2021
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions168.0008/25/2021
MS-66NGCDavid Lawrence RC200.0008/08/2021
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions89.0007/29/2021
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions113.0007/14/2021
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions107.0007/07/2021
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions576.0007/07/2021
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0006/23/2021
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions336.0006/23/2021
MS-68+PCGSStack's Bowers120,000.0006/16/2021
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions156.0006/16/2021
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions79.0006/16/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0006/16/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0006/16/2021
MS-66+PCGSStack's Bowers216.0006/09/2021
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions120.0006/08/2021
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions552.0006/08/2021
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions89.0006/08/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0006/02/2021
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions156.0006/02/2021
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions109.0006/02/2021
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC140.0005/30/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0005/26/2021
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions94.0005/26/2021
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers120.0005/25/2021
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers144.0005/25/2021
MS-63ANACSStack's Bowers45.0005/25/2021
MS-66NGCStack's Bowers168.0005/25/2021
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers100.0005/25/2021
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers110.0005/25/2021
MS-66NGCStack's Bowers100.0005/25/2021
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC140.0005/09/2021
MS-66NGCDavid Lawrence RC275.5505/09/2021
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC85.0005/09/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions76.0004/28/2021
MS-67+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,527.5004/21/2021
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions384.0004/21/2021
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC100.0004/18/2021
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers65.0004/15/2021
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC55.0004/04/2021
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC65.0004/04/2021
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC100.0004/04/2021
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions324.0003/17/2021
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0003/17/2021
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions114.0003/17/2021
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions89.0003/17/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions84.0003/17/2021
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions528.0003/17/2021
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions74.0003/17/2021
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC65.0003/14/2021
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers90.0003/10/2021
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers132.0003/10/2021
AU-55PCGSDavid Lawrence RC36.0002/28/2021
MS-68NGCHeritage Auctions3,480.0002/25/2021
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions133.2002/17/2021
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC65.0002/14/2021
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions300.0001/27/2021
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC135.0001/17/2021
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions132.0001/13/2021
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions109.0001/13/2021
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC80.0001/10/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions73.0001/06/2021
MS-67+NGCHeritage Auctions930.0012/30/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0012/30/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions107.0012/30/2020
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC145.0012/27/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions93.0012/23/2020
MS-66NGCStack's Bowers105.0012/21/2020
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers80.0012/16/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions109.0012/09/2020
MS-68PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions29,375.0012/03/2020
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC70.0011/29/2020
MS-67+PCGSStack's Bowers1,020.0011/18/2020
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC85.0011/15/2020
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC76.0011/01/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0010/28/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions109.0010/21/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions150.0010/21/2020
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions576.0010/21/2020
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers105.0010/14/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0010/14/2020
MS-67+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,292.5010/08/2020
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions552.0010/07/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions69.0010/07/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions74.0010/07/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions109.0010/07/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions162.0010/07/2020
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions372.0010/07/2020
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions67.0009/30/2020
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions324.0009/30/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0009/30/2020
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers85.0009/30/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0009/30/2020
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions156.0009/23/2020
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC75.0009/20/2020
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions336.0009/16/2020
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions528.0009/16/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions71.0009/09/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions74.0009/09/2020
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC90.0009/06/2020
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC70.0008/30/2020
MS-67+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions822.5008/27/2020
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions336.0008/26/2020
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions156.0008/26/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions156.0008/26/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions114.0008/26/2020
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions360.0008/19/2020
MS-67PCGSDavid Lawrence RC410.0008/16/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0008/12/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions216.0008/12/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions180.0008/12/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions150.0008/05/2020
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC125.0008/02/2020
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC60.0007/26/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions75.0007/15/2020
MS-60PCGSDavid Lawrence RC24.0007/05/2020
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions99.0006/24/2020
MS-67NGCStack's Bowers528.0006/23/2020
MS-67+PCGSStack's Bowers900.0006/23/2020
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions312.0006/17/2020
MS-68NGCHeritage Auctions2,400.0006/07/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions132.0006/03/2020
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC80.0005/24/2020
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers168.0005/20/2020
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC135.0005/10/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions132.0005/06/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions81.0005/06/2020
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions132.0005/06/2020
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions156.0005/06/2020
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions71.0004/29/2020
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions300.0004/29/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0004/29/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0004/29/2020
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions89.0004/22/2020
MS-67+NGCHeritage Auctions720.0004/22/2020
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC80.0004/19/2020
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions312.0004/15/2020
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC55.0003/29/2020
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions480.0003/25/2020
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers105.0003/25/2020
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions300.0003/18/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0003/18/2020
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions300.0003/18/2020
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC125.0003/15/2020
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions384.0003/04/2020
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions780.0002/26/2020
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions300.0002/26/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions95.0002/26/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions74.0002/26/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions67.0002/26/2020
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions336.0002/19/2020
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers95.0002/18/2020
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC135.0002/16/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions81.0002/12/2020
MS-67+NGCHeritage Auctions690.0002/12/2020
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions840.0002/05/2020
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC60.0002/02/2020
MS-67+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,351.2501/30/2020
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions408.0001/29/2020
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions408.0001/29/2020
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC75.0001/26/2020
MS-67PCGSDavid Lawrence RC405.0001/19/2020
MS-67+NGCHeritage Auctions780.0001/12/2020
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions336.0001/08/2020
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions138.0001/08/2020
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC75.0001/05/2020
MS-67PCGSDavid Lawrence RC550.0001/05/2020
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions750.0001/01/2020
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions361.2001/01/2020
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions73.0012/18/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0012/18/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0012/18/2019
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions630.0012/18/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions132.0012/18/2019
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC70.0012/15/2019
MS-67PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,410.0012/12/2019
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions336.0012/11/2019
MS-67+NGCHeritage Auctions840.0012/07/2019
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions991.2012/07/2019
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions336.0012/04/2019
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC60.0012/01/2019
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions444.0011/20/2019
MS-67+PCGSStack's Bowers1,110.0011/20/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions69.0011/13/2019
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC48.0011/10/2019
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions408.0011/06/2019
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions360.0010/30/2019
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC55.0010/27/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0010/25/2019
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions74.0010/25/2019
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions960.0010/24/2019
MS-67+NGCHeritage Auctions1,083.6010/24/2019
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions300.0010/16/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0010/09/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0010/09/2019
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC70.0010/06/2019
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions69.0010/02/2019
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC48.0009/29/2019
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions115.2009/25/2019
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions288.0009/25/2019
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions312.0009/25/2019
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions113.0009/18/2019
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC45.0009/15/2019
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions79.0009/11/2019
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC90.0009/08/2019
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions113.0009/04/2019
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC45.0009/01/2019
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions115.2008/28/2019
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers180.0008/28/2019
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0008/28/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions89.0008/28/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0008/28/2019
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers132.0008/28/2019
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions97.0008/21/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0008/21/2019
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions360.0008/14/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions89.0008/14/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions75.0008/14/2019
MS-61PCGSDavid Lawrence RC30.0008/11/2019
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions300.0008/07/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0008/07/2019
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers70.0007/31/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions89.0007/31/2019
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions396.0007/24/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions84.0007/17/2019
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions114.0007/03/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions120.0007/03/2019
MS-68PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions28,200.0006/27/2019
MS-67+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,997.5006/27/2019
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions336.0006/26/2019
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions456.0006/19/2019
AU-58PCGSDavid Lawrence RC28.0006/16/2019
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC90.0006/09/2019
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC80.0006/09/2019
MS-66NGCGoldberg Auctioneers120.0006/05/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions150.0005/29/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0005/15/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions109.0005/08/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0005/08/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions109.0005/01/2019
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0005/01/2019
MS-67PCGSStack's Bowers312.0004/30/2019
MS-67NGCStack's Bowers288.0004/30/2019
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC75.0004/21/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0004/10/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0004/10/2019
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC66.0004/07/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions138.0004/03/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0004/03/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions74.0004/03/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions97.0004/03/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions74.0004/03/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions65.0004/03/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions156.0004/03/2019
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC75.0003/31/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0003/27/2019
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions99.0003/27/2019
MS-67+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,762.5003/21/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions89.0003/20/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions168.0003/20/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0003/20/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions120.0003/20/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions109.0003/20/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0003/20/2019
MS-66ANACSHeritage Auctions74.0003/20/2019
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC71.0003/17/2019
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC140.0003/17/2019
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions47.0003/13/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions74.0003/13/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions74.0003/13/2019
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC115.0003/10/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0002/27/2019
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC65.0002/24/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions74.0002/13/2019
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions289.2002/13/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions102.0002/13/2019
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions312.0002/13/2019
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions312.0002/13/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions74.0002/06/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0002/06/2019
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions372.0002/06/2019
MS-64ANACSDavid Lawrence RC40.0002/03/2019
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC55.0002/03/2019
MS-65+PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers66.0001/30/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions69.0001/30/2019
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC82.0001/27/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0001/23/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0001/23/2019
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC65.0001/20/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions168.0001/16/2019
MS-67+NGCHeritage Auctions1,140.0001/14/2019
MS-67+NGCHeritage Auctions960.0001/14/2019
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions264.0001/02/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions102.0012/26/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions67.0012/26/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions102.0012/26/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0012/19/2018
MS-67PCGSStack's Bowers456.0012/19/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions114.0012/19/2018
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions109.0012/19/2018
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions324.0012/12/2018
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions408.0012/05/2018
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions104.0011/21/2018
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions408.0011/21/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions74.0011/21/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0011/14/2018
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions132.0011/14/2018
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions97.0011/14/2018
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions432.0011/07/2018
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions288.0011/07/2018
MS-67NGCDavid Lawrence RC450.0011/04/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions89.0010/31/2018
MS-67NGCStack's Bowers1,140.0010/30/2018
AU-55PCGSDavid Lawrence RC20.0010/28/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions114.0010/24/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0010/24/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0010/17/2018
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC85.0010/14/2018
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions576.0010/14/2018
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,920.0010/14/2018
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions396.0010/10/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0010/03/2018
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions312.0010/03/2018
MS-68PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions35,250.0009/27/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0009/26/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions89.0009/26/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0009/26/2018
MS-67+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions7,150.0009/16/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions114.0009/12/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0009/12/2018
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions300.0009/12/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0009/12/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0009/05/2018
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC115.0009/02/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0008/29/2018
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions336.0008/22/2018
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions99.0008/22/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions84.0008/22/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions114.0008/22/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions126.0008/22/2018
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC115.0008/19/2018
MS-68NGCHeritage Auctions2,640.0008/19/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0008/15/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions109.0008/15/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0008/08/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0008/08/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions84.0008/08/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0008/01/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0008/01/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions74.0008/01/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0007/25/2018
MS-66+NGCHeritage Auctions144.0007/25/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0007/25/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions74.0007/25/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions114.0007/25/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions79.0007/25/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0007/25/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions74.0007/25/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0007/18/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions73.0007/18/2018
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions312.0007/18/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions73.0007/18/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions132.0007/18/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions89.0007/18/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions74.0007/18/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0007/11/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0007/11/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0007/11/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0007/11/2018
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions312.0007/04/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0007/04/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions109.0007/04/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0007/04/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0007/04/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0007/04/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0006/27/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions74.0006/27/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions84.0006/27/2018
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers132.0006/27/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0006/27/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0006/20/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions73.0006/20/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0006/20/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0006/20/2018
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions132.0006/20/2018
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC55.0006/17/2018
MS-67+NGCHeritage Auctions900.0006/17/2018
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC125.0006/17/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0006/13/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions70.0006/13/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions74.0006/13/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0006/13/2018
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions336.0006/13/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0006/06/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0006/06/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions79.0006/06/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0005/30/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0005/30/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions132.0005/23/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions96.0005/23/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0005/23/2018
MS-68PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions17,037.5005/17/2018
MS-67+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions5,640.0005/17/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions109.0005/16/2018
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions492.0005/16/2018
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions312.0005/09/2018
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions156.0005/01/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0005/01/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0005/01/2018
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions504.0005/01/2018
MS-67+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,375.0004/29/2018
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,440.0004/29/2018
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,320.0004/29/2018
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC85.0004/23/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions132.0004/17/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0004/17/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0004/10/2018
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions94.0004/10/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0004/10/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions126.0004/10/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions84.0004/10/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions114.0004/03/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0004/03/2018
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers110.0003/28/2018
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions216.0003/27/2018
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers192.0003/21/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0003/20/2018
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC50.0003/19/2018
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC45.0003/19/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions84.0003/13/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0003/06/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions84.0003/06/2018
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC50.0003/05/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0002/27/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions74.0002/20/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions74.0002/20/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions79.0002/20/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions79.0002/20/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions74.0002/20/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0002/20/2018
MS-66PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers129.0002/19/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions74.0002/13/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0002/13/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions89.0002/13/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions79.0002/13/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0002/13/2018
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions99.0002/06/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions74.0002/06/2018
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC55.0002/05/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions109.0001/30/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0001/30/2018
MS-67PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions499.3801/25/2018
MS-66+NGCStack's Bowers132.0001/24/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions192.0001/23/2018
MS-64NGCKagin's43.0001/20/2018
MS-65+PCGSKagin's69.8801/20/2018
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions288.0001/16/2018
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions313.2001/16/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0001/09/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0001/09/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0001/09/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions114.0001/09/2018
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions840.0001/03/2018
MS-67+NGCHeritage Auctions1,203.6001/03/2018
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,920.0001/03/2018
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions99.0001/02/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions48.0001/02/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions51.0001/02/2018
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC55.0001/01/2018
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions180.0012/26/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions41.0012/26/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions69.0012/26/2017
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers110.0012/13/2017
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers120.0012/13/2017
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers115.0012/13/2017
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions132.0012/12/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions42.0012/12/2017
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions444.0012/12/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions42.0012/12/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions42.0012/12/2017
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC140.0012/11/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions45.0012/05/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions74.0012/05/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions45.0012/05/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions57.0012/05/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions53.0011/28/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions43.0011/28/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions55.0011/28/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions65.0011/21/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions47.0011/21/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions55.0011/21/2017
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC60.0011/20/2017
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers75.0011/15/2017
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers75.0011/15/2017
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers110.0011/15/2017
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers192.0011/08/2017
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers120.0011/08/2017
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers75.0011/08/2017
MS-67PCGSStack's Bowers336.0011/08/2017
MS-67NGCStack's Bowers264.0011/08/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0011/07/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions84.0011/07/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0011/07/2017
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions84.0011/07/2017
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions74.0011/07/2017
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions104.0011/07/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions41.0010/31/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions89.0010/31/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions43.0010/31/2017
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions51.0010/31/2017
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions312.0010/24/2017
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers132.0010/18/2017
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers132.0010/18/2017
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers132.0010/18/2017
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers132.0010/18/2017
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers132.0010/18/2017
MS-66+PCGSStack's Bowers156.0010/18/2017
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers132.0010/18/2017
MS-66+PCGSStack's Bowers156.0010/18/2017
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers132.0010/18/2017
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers132.0010/18/2017
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers115.0010/18/2017
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers80.0010/18/2017
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers132.0010/18/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions109.0010/17/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions109.0010/17/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0010/10/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions49.0010/10/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions57.0010/10/2017
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions312.0010/10/2017
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC85.0010/09/2017
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC95.0010/09/2017
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions150.0010/03/2017
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions168.0010/03/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions54.0010/03/2017
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions51.0010/03/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions61.0010/03/2017
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions109.0009/26/2017
MS-66NGCDavid Lawrence RC125.0009/25/2017
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions336.0009/19/2017
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions324.0009/19/2017
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions336.0009/19/2017
MS-66NGCDavid Lawrence RC110.0009/18/2017
MS-67PCGSKagin's646.2509/15/2017
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers85.0009/13/2017
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions312.0009/12/2017
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,440.0009/07/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0008/29/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0008/29/2017
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers115.0008/23/2017
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers120.0008/23/2017
MS-66+NGCHeritage Auctions156.0008/22/2017
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC80.0008/21/2017
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC90.0007/31/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions164.5007/11/2017
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions84.0006/20/2017
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions235.0006/20/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0006/20/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions113.0006/20/2017
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC85.0006/19/2017
MS-64PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions400.0006/15/2017
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers105.7506/14/2017
MS-65+PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers106.0006/05/2017
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions74.0005/16/2017
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions109.0005/16/2017
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions176.2505/09/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions211.5005/09/2017
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC175.0005/01/2017
MS-67PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions525.0004/06/2017
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions70.0004/04/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0004/04/2017
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions104.0004/04/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0004/04/2017
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions199.7504/04/2017
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions376.0003/28/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions119.0003/28/2017
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions74.0003/28/2017
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions446.5003/21/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0003/21/2017
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC110.0003/20/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions329.0003/07/2017
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions99.0002/28/2017
MS-67PCGSStack's Bowers446.5002/22/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions84.0002/21/2017
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,292.5002/16/2017
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions552.2502/16/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0002/14/2017
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions470.0001/24/2017
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions141.0001/24/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions163.3301/24/2017
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions119.0001/17/2017
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions104.0001/17/2017
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions423.0001/17/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions51.0001/17/2017
MS-66NGCStack's Bowers111.6301/11/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions84.0001/10/2017
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions129.2501/10/2017
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,115.0001/04/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0001/03/2017
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions399.5001/03/2017
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions84.0001/03/2017
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC150.0001/02/2017
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions365.4312/20/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions141.0012/20/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0012/13/2016
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers75.0012/07/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions109.0012/06/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions119.0011/15/2016
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0011/15/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions141.0011/08/2016
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions114.0011/08/2016
MS-67PCGSDavid Lawrence RC525.0011/07/2016
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions77.0011/01/2016
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions74.0011/01/2016
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions89.0011/01/2016
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions74.0011/01/2016
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions646.2510/31/2016
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions74.0010/25/2016
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions55.0010/25/2016
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions89.0010/25/2016
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions104.0010/25/2016
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions67.0010/25/2016
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions89.0010/18/2016
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions129.2510/18/2016
MS-67PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions475.0010/18/2016
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions77.0010/18/2016
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions114.0010/18/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions129.2510/18/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0010/18/2016
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions74.0010/18/2016
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions74.0010/18/2016
MS-67PCGSDavid Lawrence RC600.0010/10/2016
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions399.5009/30/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions89.0009/30/2016
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions141.0009/30/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions129.2509/30/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions229.1309/25/2016
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions129.2509/25/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions135.1309/25/2016
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions129.2509/25/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0009/25/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions84.0009/25/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions129.2509/22/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0009/22/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions89.0009/20/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions89.0009/20/2016
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions940.0009/07/2016
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions940.0009/07/2016
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions199.7509/04/2016
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions399.5009/04/2016
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions446.5008/30/2016
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions399.5008/30/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions109.0008/23/2016
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions399.5008/23/2016
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC90.0008/22/2016
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions141.0008/16/2016
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions164.5008/16/2016
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC100.0008/15/2016
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions998.7508/10/2016
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,410.0008/10/2016
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions646.2508/10/2016
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions376.0008/09/2016
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions564.0008/02/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions188.0007/19/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0007/19/2016
MS-67PCGSDavid Lawrence RC575.0007/18/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions164.5007/12/2016
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions79.0007/12/2016
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC135.0007/11/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0007/05/2016
MS-65+ANACSHeritage Auctions67.0007/05/2016
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC80.0006/27/2016
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions493.5006/22/2016
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions146.8806/21/2016
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions129.2506/21/2016
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC135.0006/20/2016
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions423.0006/07/2016
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions399.5006/07/2016
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions211.5005/31/2016
MS-67NGCDavid Lawrence RC575.0005/29/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions199.7505/24/2016
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC87.5005/22/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions175.0805/17/2016
MS-66NGCDavid Lawrence RC125.0005/15/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0005/09/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions152.7505/09/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0005/09/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions76.0005/09/2016
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions470.0005/03/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions129.2505/03/2016
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,145.6304/27/2016
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions89.0004/26/2016
MS-66NGCDavid Lawrence RC135.0004/10/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions164.5004/05/2016
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions493.5004/05/2016
MS-66+PCGSStack's Bowers188.0003/30/2016
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers95.0003/30/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions146.8803/29/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions152.7503/29/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions141.0003/29/2016
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions493.5003/29/2016
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions493.5003/29/2016
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC120.0003/27/2016
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions517.0003/03/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions152.7503/01/2016
MS-67PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions675.6302/18/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions223.2502/07/2016
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions587.5002/04/2016
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions540.5002/04/2016
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,116.2502/04/2016
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions46.0001/31/2016
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions52.0001/31/2016
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions58.0001/31/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0001/24/2016
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0001/24/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions188.0001/17/2016
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions141.0001/17/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions86.0001/17/2016
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions129.2501/17/2016
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions851.8801/06/2016
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions111.6301/03/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0001/03/2016
MS-67PCGSDavid Lawrence RC600.0012/27/2015
MS-66+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions734.3812/17/2015
MS-67+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,028.1312/17/2015
MS-67PCGSDavid Lawrence RC625.0012/13/2015
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,997.5012/03/2015
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions493.5012/03/2015
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions399.5012/03/2015
MS-62PCGSDavid Lawrence RC36.0011/22/2015
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC55.0011/08/2015
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC55.0011/01/2015
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions517.0010/29/2015
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions564.0010/29/2015
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions182.1310/27/2015
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0010/20/2015
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC55.0010/18/2015
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC55.0010/18/2015
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions152.7510/06/2015
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions305.5009/29/2015
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions74.0009/22/2015
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions376.0009/22/2015
MS-67+NGCHeritage Auctions1,196.1509/20/2015
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions90.0009/15/2015
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC43.0009/06/2015
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions470.0008/16/2015
MS-68PCGSHeritage Auctions21,150.0008/16/2015
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions540.5008/16/2015
MS-66NGCDavid Lawrence RC390.0008/16/2015

Sharing is caring!