As of April, 2024, a 1944 Half Dollar in circulated condition is worth between $17.00 and $50.00, while an uncirculated specimen can be valued between $55.00 and $72,500.00, depending on its grade and strike quality.

Looking back at auction records, the highest price was achieved by a Mint State grade that was hammered at $109,250.00 in the 08/11/2010 by renowned auctioneer Heritage Auctions, showcasing the allure of top-tier rarities.

Designer: Adolph Alexander Weinman
Edge: Reeded
Diameter: 30.00 millimeters
Weight: 12.50 grams
Mintage: 28,206,000
Mint: Philadelphia
Metal: 90% Silver, 10% Copper
Series: Walking Liberty Half Dollars 1916-1947

1944 Half Dollar (Regular Strike) – Price Chart

If you are aware of your coin’s grade, refer to the following chart to determine its value:

GradePrice($)
MS-6872,500.00
MS-67+7,750.00
MS-671,225.00
MS-66+425.00
MS-66265.00
MS-65+215.00
MS-65165.00
MS-64+135.00
MS-64115.00
MS-63+90.00
MS-6385.00
MS-62+80.00
MS-6275.00
MS-6162.00
MS-6055.00
AU-58+50.00
AU-5845.00
AU-55+42.00
AU-5538.00
AU-53+33.00
AU-5331.00
AU-50+28.00
AU-5027.00
XF-45+25.00
XF-4524.00
XF-4023.00
VF-3522.00
VF-3022.00
VF-2520.00
VF-2020.00
F-1519.00
F-1219.00
VG-1018.00
VG-818.00
G-617.00
G-417.00
AG-317.00

If you are unsure of the grade, you can assess it based on the coin’s condition. More detailed information here.

GradeLowest Price($)Highest Price($)Average Price($)
Mint State55.0072,500.005,549.47
About Uncirculated27.0050.0036.75
Extremely Fine23.0025.0024.00
Fine and Very Fine19.0022.0020.33
Good and Very Good17.0018.0017.50
Poor, Fair, and About Good17.0017.0017.00

Please note that the estimated values are derived from the latest data in the PCGS Price Guide and are not guaranteed to be 100% accurate. We strongly recommend reviewing actual auction records, which can be filtered by grade. For further insights, refer to our analysis report, which is based on these data.

Also, there are multiple versions of the 1944 Walking Liberty Half Dollar. We recommend checking the values of these coins as well to ensure a comprehensive assessment.

Coin NameMin Circulated Price($)Max Circulated Price($)Min Uncirculated Price($)Max Uncirculated Price($)
1944 Half Dollar (Regular Strike)17.0050.0055.0072,500.00
1944-D Half Dollar (Regular Strike)17.0050.0055.0060,000.00
1944-S Half Dollar (Regular Strike)17.0055.0060.0042,500.00
1944-S Half Dollar Inv Mintmark FS-511 (Regular Strike)26.0068.0090.00625.00
1944-D Half Dollar FS-901 Hand Engraved Initials (Regular Strike)30.0085.00100.007,000.00
1944-S/S Half Dollar RPM FS-501 (Regular Strike)45.00310.00325.00550.00
1944-S/S Half Dollar RPM FS-502 (Regular Strike)35.00110.00125.00750.00

Coins listed have various mint marks and designations indicating where they were minted and if they are special strikes. To learn more about what the different mint marks and designations mean, please refer to our Mint Mark Chart and Coin Designation Reference Chart.

1944 Half Dollar (Regular Strike) – Auction Chart & Report

This tool is very user-friendly. Simply select the coin grade, and our system will provide detailed information including:

  • Lowest Sale Price
  • Highest Sale Price
  • Average Sale Price
  • Most Recent Sale Price
  • Number of Sales
  • Sales Volume

You can also select different time periods for your query: 1 month, 6 months, 1 year, 3 years, or All time, with the default set to All time.

Grade:
1m 6m 1y 3y All

$51.00

Lowest Sale Price
$23,000.00

Highest Sale Price
$191.65

Average Sale Price
$104.00

Most Recent Sale Price
758

Number of Sales
$145,269.23

Sales Volume

Grade Impact Analysis

GradeLowest Price($)Highest Price($)Average Price($)
MS-7069.0069.0069.00
MS-681,150.00109,250.0034,053.19
MS-67+1,320.0015,275.004,783.33
MS-67336.0012,925.001,540.73
MS-66+132.002,115.00389.14
MS-6681.008,050.00266.18
MS-65+51.0023,000.00191.65
MS-6598.00150.00124.00
MS-64+63.0079.0068.67
MS-6431.00403.0059.93
MS-6325.00196.0046.07
MS-6225.0070.0036.06
MS-6118.0033.0024.50
MS-6014.00863.00190.80
AU-5815.0037.0028.07
AU-5511.0024.1019.14
AU-5020.0020.0020.00
XF-4515.0015.0015.00
F-1516.0016.0016.00
PO-117.001,600.00318.55

The chart shows the min and max prices for the 1944 Half Dollar (Regular Strike) coin across various grades from PO-1 to MS-70. The prices generally increase as the grade improves, with MS-68 having the highest max price $109,250.00.

Within each grade, there is also variability in prices, likely due to factors like specific coin characteristics or market conditions at time of sale. Overall, the chart illustrates how coin grade is a key driver of value for this particular 1944 Half Dollar (Regular Strike).

Auction House Comparison

The pie chart breaks down the market share of various auction houses for selling the 1944 Half Dollar (Regular Strike) coin. Heritage Auctions dominates with 78.00% share, followed by David Lawrence RC / Great Collections with 9.27% / 5.51% appearances respectively..

Price Trend Over Time

The graph presents a detailed analysis of the average annual auction sale price and frequency for the 1944 Half Dollar (Regular Strike) coin over the years. This visual representation traces the coin's value fluctuations, illustrating periods of increase, decrease, or stability in its average auction price.

Such a historical view is indispensable for collectors, investors, or researchers who are keen on comprehending the market dynamics and the coin's value trend over an extended period.

Raw Auction Records

Here are the lasted auction records from the auction history of the past years. You can filter these records by coin grade.

GradeGrade SourceSellerPrice($)Sold Date
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions3,840.0011/19/2023
MS-67+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions4,230.0011/02/2023
MS-67+PCGSStack's Bowers2,880.0008/24/2023
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions104.0008/09/2023
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions89.0007/26/2023
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers216.0007/26/2023
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions960.0006/21/2023
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions149.0006/14/2023
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0006/07/2023
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions89.0005/10/2023
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers80.0005/10/2023
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions89.0005/10/2023
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions85.0005/10/2023
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers80.0005/10/2023
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions169.0005/10/2023
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions6,600.0005/07/2023
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions169.0005/03/2023
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions149.0005/03/2023
MS-67+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions6,168.7504/27/2023
MS-65+ANACSDavid Lawrence RC100.0004/23/2023
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions149.0004/17/2023
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions348.0004/10/2023
AU-58PCGSDavid Lawrence RC28.0004/09/2023
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC125.0004/02/2023
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers144.0003/29/2023
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers144.0003/29/2023
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0003/15/2023
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions101.0003/15/2023
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC75.0003/12/2023
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers168.0003/08/2023
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC135.0002/26/2023
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions139.0002/20/2023
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions192.0002/20/2023
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions228.0002/20/2023
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions159.0002/15/2023
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions65.0002/01/2023
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC80.0001/29/2023
MS-67NGCStack's Bowers552.0001/25/2023
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers120.0001/25/2023
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions5,760.0001/15/2023
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions99.0001/11/2023
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0001/04/2023
AU-58NGCDavid Lawrence RC37.0001/01/2023
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions148.0012/28/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions154.0012/28/2022
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC140.0012/25/2022
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions101.0012/21/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions76.0012/21/2022
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions75.0012/14/2022
MS-64PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions70.5012/11/2022
MS-65+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions293.7512/11/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0012/05/2022
MS-65+ANACSDavid Lawrence RC101.0011/20/2022
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers144.0011/16/2022
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers100.0011/16/2022
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers100.0011/16/2022
MS-65+ANACSHeritage Auctions77.0011/09/2022
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions77.0011/02/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0010/26/2022
MS-67PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,527.5010/20/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions93.0010/19/2022
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions228.0010/19/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions169.0010/19/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions384.0010/12/2022
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers120.0009/21/2022
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers80.0009/21/2022
MS-66NGCStack's Bowers168.0009/21/2022
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions149.0009/14/2022
MS-67PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,468.7509/11/2022
MS-66PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions141.0009/11/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions129.0008/31/2022
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers80.0008/31/2022
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers120.0008/31/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions94.0008/31/2022
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers100.0008/31/2022
MS-68PCGSHeritage Auctions52,800.0008/28/2022
MS-62NGCDavid Lawrence RC50.0008/28/2022
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions660.0008/24/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions82.0008/24/2022
MS-66+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC350.0008/14/2022
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC115.0008/07/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions432.0008/01/2022
MS-65+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions141.0007/31/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions99.0007/27/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions149.0007/13/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions84.0007/13/2022
MS-62NGCDavid Lawrence RC65.0007/10/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions84.0007/06/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions84.0007/06/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions312.0006/29/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions89.0006/15/2022
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions198.0006/08/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0006/08/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions139.0006/06/2022
MS-66PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions211.5005/29/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions71.0005/18/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions69.0005/18/2022
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC110.0004/17/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0004/13/2022
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions900.0004/06/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions124.0003/23/2022
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions456.0003/02/2022
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC215.0002/27/2022
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions660.0002/23/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions312.0002/16/2022
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions960.0001/31/2022
MS-67+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions7,050.0001/27/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions149.0001/26/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions180.0001/26/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions89.0001/12/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions81.0001/12/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions81.0001/12/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions85.0001/12/2022
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC90.0012/26/2021
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC144.2512/26/2021
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions159.0012/22/2021
MS-67PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions2,173.7512/16/2021
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions216.0012/15/2021
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC160.0012/12/2021
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC115.0012/12/2021
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions94.0012/01/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions125.0012/01/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions119.0012/01/2021
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC125.0011/28/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions111.0011/24/2021
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions129.0011/10/2021
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions720.0011/03/2021
MS-65+NGCLegend Rare Coin Auctions910.6310/28/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions81.0010/27/2021
MS-67PCGSStack's Bowers1,080.0010/27/2021
MS-67PCGSStack's Bowers720.0010/27/2021
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions121.0010/20/2021
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC210.0010/17/2021
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions75.0009/22/2021
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers100.0009/22/2021
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions288.0009/22/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0009/15/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0008/26/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions107.0008/26/2021
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions96.0007/29/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions138.0007/21/2021
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions312.0006/23/2021
MS-68PCGSStack's Bowers84,000.0006/16/2021
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC70.0006/13/2021
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions89.0006/09/2021
MS-65+ANACSHeritage Auctions99.0006/02/2021
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions79.0006/02/2021
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions94.0006/02/2021
MS-66+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,145.6305/27/2021
MS-67PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,175.0005/27/2021
MS-66+PCGSStack's Bowers228.0005/25/2021
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers90.0005/25/2021
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions216.0005/19/2021
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions192.0005/12/2021
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions630.0005/12/2021
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions456.0005/05/2021
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions74.0004/28/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions114.0004/28/2021
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC130.0004/25/2021
MS-67+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions6,462.5004/21/2021
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC85.0004/04/2021
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC203.0003/14/2021
MS-66+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions2,056.2502/25/2021
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC50.0002/14/2021
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC65.0002/14/2021
AU-55PCGSDavid Lawrence RC24.0002/14/2021
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions168.0001/13/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions70.0001/13/2021
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC90.0001/10/2021
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC55.2501/10/2021
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers100.0012/16/2020
MS-66NGCStack's Bowers110.0012/16/2020
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions720.0012/16/2020
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC95.0012/06/2020
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC65.0011/15/2020
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions126.0011/11/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions162.0010/21/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions312.0010/17/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions228.0010/14/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions180.0010/07/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions75.0009/30/2020
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers95.0009/30/2020
MS-64NGCStack's Bowers312.0009/30/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions288.0009/09/2020
MS-67+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions2,820.0008/27/2020
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions100.0008/19/2020
MS-66ANACSHeritage Auctions105.0008/12/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions120.0008/12/2020
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers168.0008/11/2020
MS-67NGCDavid Lawrence RC500.0008/09/2020
MS-68NGCHeritage Auctions4,920.0008/09/2020
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC130.0007/26/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions180.0006/24/2020
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions468.0006/24/2020
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC80.0005/24/2020
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers204.0005/20/2020
MS-66+PCGSStack's Bowers360.0005/20/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions84.0005/20/2020
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers144.0005/20/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions138.0005/20/2020
MS-67+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions5,287.5005/14/2020
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions372.0005/06/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions156.0004/29/2020
MS-67+NGCHeritage Auctions1,320.0004/26/2020
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions3,600.0004/26/2020
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions74.0004/22/2020
MS-66+NGCHeritage Auctions174.0004/08/2020
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC85.0004/05/2020
MS-67+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions4,230.0003/26/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions114.0003/25/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions107.0003/18/2020
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC95.0003/15/2020
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC80.0003/01/2020
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions780.0002/26/2020
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions264.0002/26/2020
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions360.0002/26/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions95.0002/26/2020
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions4,080.0002/23/2020
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions408.0002/12/2020
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions114.0002/12/2020
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC85.0001/26/2020
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions180.0001/15/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions89.0001/08/2020
MS-64ICGDavid Lawrence RC59.0001/05/2020
MS-64ICGDavid Lawrence RC32.0012/29/2019
MS-67PCGSDavid Lawrence RC675.0012/22/2019
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions456.0012/18/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0012/18/2019
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions73.0012/18/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions157.2012/18/2019
MS-67PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,821.2512/12/2019
MS-66+NGCHeritage Auctions200.4012/11/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions71.0012/11/2019
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions95.0012/11/2019
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions126.0012/11/2019
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC80.0012/01/2019
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC56.0011/03/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0010/30/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions312.0010/30/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0010/25/2019
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions74.0010/25/2019
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions336.0010/16/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions84.0009/18/2019
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions73.0009/18/2019
MS-60PCGSDavid Lawrence RC21.0009/15/2019
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers240.0008/28/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions97.0008/28/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions77.0008/21/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0007/31/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions107.0007/24/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions83.0007/17/2019
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions132.0006/19/2019
MS-67+PCGSStack's Bowers2,760.0005/29/2019
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers204.0005/29/2019
AU-58NGCDavid Lawrence RC30.0005/26/2019
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions114.0005/22/2019
MS-67PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions528.7505/16/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions126.0005/15/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions89.0005/15/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0005/08/2019
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC37.0004/28/2019
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions506.4004/24/2019
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC55.0004/14/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions312.0004/10/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions109.0004/10/2019
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC85.0004/07/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions138.0004/03/2019
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions690.0004/03/2019
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions528.0003/27/2019
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC37.0003/24/2019
MS-67+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions3,995.0003/21/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0003/20/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions49.0003/13/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions156.0003/13/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions69.0002/27/2019
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions480.0002/27/2019
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions100.0002/13/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0002/13/2019
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions109.0002/06/2019
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions528.0002/03/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0001/16/2019
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions3,600.0001/14/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0012/19/2018
AU-58PCGSDavid Lawrence RC29.7511/25/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0011/21/2018
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions384.0011/21/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions94.0011/14/2018
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers144.0011/01/2018
MS-67+PCGSStack's Bowers3,600.0010/30/2018
MS-62PCGSDavid Lawrence RC40.0009/30/2018
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC120.0009/30/2018
MS-67+NGCLegend Rare Coin Auctions2,232.5009/27/2018
MS-67PCGSStack's Bowers480.0009/26/2018
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions252.0009/19/2018
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC110.0009/16/2018
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions37.0009/05/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions41.0009/05/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions89.0008/22/2018
MS-64NGCStack's Bowers204.0008/22/2018
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions4,080.0008/19/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0008/15/2018
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC43.0008/05/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions74.0008/01/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions74.0008/01/2018
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions180.0007/25/2018
MS-66NGCStack's Bowers168.0007/25/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions74.0007/18/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions69.0007/04/2018
MS-67PCGSStack's Bowers720.0006/27/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0006/27/2018
MS-64PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions176.0006/24/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions73.0006/20/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions73.0006/20/2018
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions168.0006/13/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions74.0006/13/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions74.0006/13/2018
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC55.0006/10/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0005/23/2018
MS-66+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions2,115.0005/17/2018
MS-67PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions9,106.2505/17/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions114.0005/16/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions73.0005/09/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions156.0005/01/2018
MS-67+NGCHeritage Auctions3,600.0004/29/2018
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions960.0004/29/2018
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions432.0004/29/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions114.0004/10/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0004/10/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0004/10/2018
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions552.0003/29/2018
MS-65+ANACSHeritage Auctions65.0003/20/2018
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC60.0003/19/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0003/13/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions74.0003/06/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions84.0003/06/2018
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC50.0003/05/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions74.0002/27/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions70.0002/27/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0002/20/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions84.0002/13/2018
MS-65+ANACSHeritage Auctions57.0002/13/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions89.0002/06/2018
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC55.0002/05/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0001/30/2018
MS-66NGCStack's Bowers156.0001/24/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions150.0001/16/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions89.0001/16/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions109.0001/16/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0001/09/2018
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions6,600.0001/03/2018
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions3,840.0001/03/2018
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers80.0012/13/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions120.0012/12/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions43.0012/12/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions49.0012/12/2017
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC55.0012/11/2017
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,680.0012/07/2017
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions3,120.0012/07/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions51.0012/05/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions49.0012/05/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions57.0012/05/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions49.0011/28/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions51.0011/28/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions114.0011/28/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions61.0011/28/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions49.0011/21/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions51.0011/21/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions47.0011/21/2017
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC50.0011/20/2017
MS-67PCGSStack's Bowers528.0011/08/2017
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions99.0011/07/2017
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions79.0011/07/2017
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions89.0011/07/2017
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions574.8011/02/2017
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions4,320.0011/02/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions42.0010/31/2017
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions43.0010/31/2017
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC90.0010/23/2017
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC131.0010/23/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0010/10/2017
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions45.0010/03/2017
MS-67PCGSKagin's646.2509/15/2017
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers115.0008/23/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions109.0008/22/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions132.0008/15/2017
MS-68NGCStack's Bowers11,162.5008/01/2017
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions4,700.0007/06/2017
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions246.7507/04/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0006/20/2017
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers85.0006/14/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0005/16/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions89.0005/16/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions129.2505/16/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions91.0005/16/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions141.0005/09/2017
MS-67PCGSDavid Lawrence RC775.0005/08/2017
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions998.7504/26/2017
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions851.8804/26/2017
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions152.7504/25/2017
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC150.0004/10/2017
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers85.0004/05/2017
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers75.0004/05/2017
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers111.6304/05/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions176.2504/04/2017
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions282.0004/04/2017
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions3,525.0004/04/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions176.2503/21/2017
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC110.0003/13/2017
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions282.0003/07/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions152.7502/21/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions89.0002/21/2017
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions677.9802/16/2017
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions881.2502/16/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions152.7501/24/2017
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions99.0001/10/2017
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions705.0001/04/2017
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions705.0001/04/2017
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions705.0001/04/2017
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions84.0001/03/2017
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions211.5012/27/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions119.0012/20/2016
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC180.0012/19/2016
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers129.2512/07/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions199.7512/06/2016
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC180.0012/05/2016
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC190.0011/14/2016
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions258.5011/08/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions188.0011/08/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0011/01/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0011/01/2016
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions3,877.5010/31/2016
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions675.6310/31/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions114.0010/25/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions141.0010/18/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions129.2510/18/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions114.0010/18/2016
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions199.7510/18/2016
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers141.0010/12/2016
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC110.0010/10/2016
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions211.5009/30/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions141.0009/30/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions188.0009/30/2016
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC150.0009/26/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions164.5009/25/2016
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions223.2509/22/2016
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions881.2509/07/2016
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,292.5009/07/2016
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions223.2509/03/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions119.0008/30/2016
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions305.5008/30/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions152.7508/23/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions176.2508/23/2016
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC130.0008/22/2016
MS-65+ANACSHeritage Auctions152.7508/16/2016
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC94.0008/15/2016
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions1,527.5008/10/2016
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions2,350.0008/10/2016
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions5,170.0008/10/2016
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions940.0008/10/2016
MS-66+PCGSStack's Bowers646.2508/09/2016
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC120.0008/08/2016
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions258.5007/12/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions89.0007/12/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions146.8807/12/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions129.2507/12/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions129.2507/12/2016
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions7,050.0007/07/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions164.5006/22/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions152.7506/21/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions152.7506/21/2016
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions94.0006/14/2016
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions822.5006/08/2016
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,762.5006/08/2016
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions223.2505/31/2016
MS-66+NGCDavid Lawrence RC300.0005/29/2016
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions79.0005/24/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions141.0005/09/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions164.5005/09/2016
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions223.2505/03/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions129.2505/03/2016
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions3,760.0004/27/2016
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions7,050.0004/27/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions141.0004/26/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions141.0004/12/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions188.0004/05/2016
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC52.0004/03/2016
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC220.0004/03/2016
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers117.5003/30/2016
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions1,009.9903/22/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions164.5003/22/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions141.0003/22/2016
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions329.0003/22/2016
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions141.0003/15/2016
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions223.2503/15/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions89.0003/15/2016
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC160.0003/13/2016
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,057.5003/03/2016
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions3,055.0003/03/2016
MS-66NGCDavid Lawrence RC160.0002/22/2016
MS-67PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,703.7502/18/2016
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC110.0002/08/2016
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,997.5002/04/2016
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions940.0002/04/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0001/24/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions99.8801/24/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions111.6301/24/2016
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions188.0001/17/2016
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions998.7501/06/2016
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions998.7501/06/2016
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions84.0001/03/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0001/03/2016
MS-62NGCDavid Lawrence RC70.0012/20/2015
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions4,935.0012/03/2015
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC160.0011/22/2015
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC170.0011/08/2015
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions998.7510/29/2015
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions141.0010/20/2015
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,116.2509/20/2015
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions141.0009/15/2015
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC79.0008/30/2015
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions2,115.0008/16/2015
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions3,525.0008/16/2015
MS-67+PCGSStack's Bowers15,275.0008/12/2015
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC110.0008/09/2015
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0007/28/2015
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions129.2507/28/2015
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions352.5007/14/2015
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC67.0007/05/2015
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0006/21/2015
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC1,125.0006/07/2015
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions44.0006/07/2015
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC240.0005/31/2015
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC111.0005/31/2015
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC85.0005/17/2015
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC61.1005/10/2015
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions94.0005/10/2015
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions152.7504/26/2015
MS-60NGCHeritage Auctions32.0003/17/2015
MS-67NGCStack's Bowers1,762.5003/06/2015
MS-67NGCStack's Bowers12,925.0003/06/2015
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions152.7503/01/2015
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions141.0003/01/2015
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions141.0003/01/2015
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC325.0002/22/2015
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions64.0002/10/2015
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,292.5002/01/2015
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions99.8801/18/2015
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions89.0001/18/2015
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,468.7501/07/2015
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions141.0001/04/2015
MS-65+PCGSGreat Collections91.3012/21/2014
MS-64PCGSGreat Collections71.5012/07/2014
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions164.5012/07/2014
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions62.0011/30/2014
MS-64PCGSGreat Collections43.0011/30/2014
MS-67PCGSGreat Collections1,784.2011/16/2014
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC95.0011/16/2014
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions47.0011/09/2014
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions146.8811/02/2014
MS-65+ANACSHeritage Auctions84.0010/26/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions80.0010/26/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions84.0010/26/2014
MS-64PCGSGreat Collections61.6010/12/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions89.0010/06/2014
MS-65+PCGSGreat Collections128.1510/05/2014
MS-65+PCGSGreat Collections79.2010/05/2014
MS-67PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,351.2510/02/2014
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions69.0009/29/2014
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions56.0009/29/2014
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions129.2509/22/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions99.8809/22/2014
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions40.0009/22/2014
MS-66PCGSGreat Collections176.0009/21/2014
MS-64ANACSGreat Collections59.4009/21/2014
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions99.8809/15/2014
MS-66NGCGreat Collections115.5009/14/2014
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions90.0009/01/2014
MS-66NGCGreat Collections162.8008/10/2014
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions4,700.0008/05/2014
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,527.5008/05/2014
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,204.3808/05/2014
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions59.0008/04/2014
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions282.0008/04/2014
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions94.0007/28/2014
MS-64PCGSGreat Collections46.0007/27/2014
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions170.3807/21/2014
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions92.0007/21/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0007/21/2014
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions158.6307/21/2014
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions141.0007/21/2014
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC140.0007/20/2014
MS-63PCGSGreat Collections40.3607/20/2014
AU-58PCGSGreat Collections25.0007/20/2014
MS-66PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions940.0007/17/2014
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions164.5007/07/2014
MS-66+PCGSGreat Collections277.2007/06/2014
MS-66PCGSGreat Collections149.9607/06/2014
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions66.0006/30/2014
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions170.3806/23/2014
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions176.2506/16/2014
MS-64ANACSGreat Collections63.8006/15/2014
MS-63PCGSGreat Collections40.0006/15/2014
MS-66NGCGreat Collections203.5006/15/2014
AU-55PCGSGreat Collections24.1006/08/2014
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions56.0006/02/2014
MS-67PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers1,233.7506/02/2014
MS-67PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers1,175.0006/02/2014
MS-67PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers1,086.8806/02/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions115.1506/02/2014
MS-65+NGCGreat Collections93.5006/01/2014
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC65.0005/04/2014
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions164.5004/28/2014
MS-66PCGSGreat Collections152.1604/27/2014
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions235.0004/23/2014
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions235.0004/23/2014
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions1,116.2504/23/2014
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions193.8804/21/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions103.4004/21/2014
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions98.7004/21/2014
MS-64NGCGreat Collections47.0004/20/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions117.5004/14/2014
MS-61NGCGreat Collections33.0004/13/2014
MS-64NGCGreat Collections59.4004/13/2014
MS-64NGCGreat Collections53.2103/30/2014
MS-64ANACSGreat Collections38.0103/02/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions123.3802/24/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions103.4002/24/2014
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions92.0002/17/2014
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC110.0002/16/2014
MS-64PCGSGreat Collections54.0002/16/2014
MS-64NGCGreat Collections53.3302/16/2014
MS-62ANACSGreat Collections35.9902/16/2014
MS-64NGCGreat Collections50.0002/09/2014
MS-65+NGCGreat Collections93.5002/09/2014
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers58.7502/04/2014
MS-65+PCGSGreat Collections90.2002/02/2014
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions136.3001/27/2014
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions146.8801/27/2014
MS-64PCGSGreat Collections60.5001/26/2014
MS-63ANACSGreat Collections45.0001/26/2014
MS-62PCGSGreat Collections31.0001/26/2014
MS-64NGCGreat Collections59.4001/26/2014
MS-65+PCGSGreat Collections92.4001/26/2014
AU-55PCGSGreat Collections23.0001/26/2014
MS-63PCGSGreat Collections36.0001/12/2014
MS-67+PCGSHeritage Auctions9,106.2501/08/2014
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions152.7501/06/2014
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions135.1301/06/2014
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions58.0001/06/2014
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions52.0001/06/2014
MS-64PCGSGreat Collections64.2801/05/2014
MS-64PCGSGreat Collections56.1112/29/2013
MS-66PCGSGreat Collections165.4812/22/2013
MS-65+NGCGreat Collections105.0012/15/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions101.0512/09/2013
MS-64NGCGreat Collections51.0012/08/2013
MS-64PCGSGreat Collections47.0012/08/2013
MS-64PCGSGreat Collections66.0012/08/2013
MS-65+PCGSGreat Collections105.0012/08/2013
MS-63PCGSGreat Collections55.0012/08/2013
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions306.0012/05/2013
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions182.0012/02/2013
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions92.0012/02/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0012/02/2013
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions88.0012/02/2013
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions123.0011/25/2013
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC120.0011/24/2013
MS-67PCGSDavid Lawrence RC1,175.0011/24/2013
MS-66PCGSGreat Collections161.0011/24/2013
MS-63PCGSGreat Collections59.0011/17/2013
MS-62PCGSGreat Collections28.0011/17/2013
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions999.0011/15/2013
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC46.0011/10/2013
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers164.5011/08/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions106.0011/04/2013
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions123.0011/04/2013
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions58.0011/04/2013
MS-62PCGSGreat Collections41.0011/03/2013
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC92.0011/03/2013
MS-64PCGSGreat Collections72.0011/03/2013
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,058.0011/01/2013
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions55.0010/28/2013
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions54.0010/28/2013
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions156.0010/28/2013
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions63.0010/28/2013
MS-64PCGSGreat Collections51.0010/27/2013
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions135.0010/21/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions115.0010/21/2013
MS-64PCGSGreat Collections51.0010/20/2013
MS-65+PCGSGreat Collections171.0010/20/2013
MS-63PCGSGreat Collections46.0010/13/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions141.0010/07/2013
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions135.0009/30/2013
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions51.0009/30/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions110.0009/30/2013
MS-65+PCGSGreat Collections91.0009/29/2013
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,116.0009/25/2013
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,058.0009/25/2013
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions940.0009/25/2013
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions51.0009/23/2013
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions52.0009/16/2013
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions206.0009/09/2013
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions56.0009/09/2013
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions135.0009/09/2013
MS-61NGCGreat Collections27.0009/08/2013
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions64.0008/26/2013
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions39.0008/26/2013
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions40.0008/26/2013
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions55.0008/26/2013
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions55.0008/19/2013
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions45.0008/19/2013
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions38.0008/19/2013
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions32.0008/19/2013
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions59.0008/19/2013
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions90.0008/19/2013
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions135.0008/19/2013
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions55.0008/19/2013
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions60.0008/19/2013
MS-65+PCGSGreat Collections128.0008/18/2013
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC300.0008/18/2013
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions63.0008/12/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions92.0008/12/2013
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions40.0008/12/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions110.0008/12/2013
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions617.0008/08/2013
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions259.0008/08/2013
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions229.0008/05/2013
MS-64PCGSGreat Collections55.0008/04/2013
MS-64ANACSGreat Collections65.0008/04/2013
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions84.0007/29/2013
MS-67PCGSStack's Bowers4,406.2507/27/2013
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions59.0007/22/2013
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions60.0007/22/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions106.0007/15/2013
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions999.0007/11/2013
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions764.0007/11/2013
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions259.0007/11/2013
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,528.0007/11/2013
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,293.0007/11/2013
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions40.0007/08/2013
MS-60PCGSHeritage Auctions24.0007/01/2013
MS-67PCGSDavid Lawrence RC1,305.0006/30/2013
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions56.0006/24/2013
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions60.0006/24/2013
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions60.0006/24/2013
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions43.0006/24/2013
AU-55ANACSGreat Collections17.0006/23/2013
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC65.0006/23/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions113.0006/10/2013
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions912.0006/05/2013
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions56.0006/03/2013
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions56.0006/03/2013
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions45.0006/03/2013
AU-55ANACSGreat Collections15.0006/02/2013
MS-65+PCGSGreat Collections110.0006/02/2013
AU-55PCGSGreat Collections17.0006/02/2013
MS-67PCGSStack's Bowers2,585.0005/30/2013
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions46.0005/27/2013
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions96.0005/27/2013
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions60.0005/27/2013
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions96.0005/20/2013
MS-65+PCGSGreat Collections116.0005/19/2013
MS-64NGCGreat Collections45.0005/12/2013
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC80.0005/05/2013
MS-64ANACSGreat Collections65.0005/05/2013
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions60.0004/29/2013
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions96.0004/29/2013
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions165.0004/29/2013
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions60.0004/29/2013
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions60.0004/29/2013
AU-58PCGSGreat Collections30.0004/28/2013
MS-65+PCGSGreat Collections110.0004/28/2013
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC85.0004/28/2013
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,293.0004/24/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions188.0004/24/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions110.0004/22/2013
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions61.0004/22/2013
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions96.0004/22/2013
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions92.0004/22/2013
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions60.0004/22/2013
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC70.0004/14/2013
MS-63PCGSGreat Collections41.0004/14/2013
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC80.0004/14/2013
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC135.0004/07/2013
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions64.0004/01/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions90.0004/01/2013
MS-67PCGSDavid Lawrence RC1,350.0003/31/2013
MS-63NGCGreat Collections41.0003/31/2013
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions63.0003/25/2013
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions120.0003/25/2013
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions65.0003/25/2013
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions61.0003/25/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions90.0003/25/2013
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions59.0003/18/2013
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions60.0003/18/2013
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions90.0003/18/2013
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions90.0003/18/2013
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions62.0003/18/2013
MS-64PCGSGreat Collections72.0003/17/2013
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions59.0003/11/2013
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions64.0003/11/2013
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions188.0003/11/2013
MS-65+PCGSGreat Collections110.0003/10/2013
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions59.0003/04/2013
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions65.0003/04/2013
MS-65+ANACSHeritage Auctions66.0003/04/2013
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions56.0002/25/2013
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions90.0002/25/2013
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions92.0002/25/2013
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions66.0002/25/2013
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC80.0002/24/2013
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions59.0002/18/2013
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions61.0002/18/2013
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions59.0002/18/2013
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions66.0002/18/2013
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions54.0002/18/2013
MS-65+PCGSGreat Collections167.0002/17/2013
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC115.0002/17/2013
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions66.0002/11/2013
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions66.0002/11/2013
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions59.0002/11/2013
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions59.0002/11/2013
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions89.0002/11/2013
MS-64PCGSGreat Collections65.0002/10/2013
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions66.0002/04/2013
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions59.0002/04/2013
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions58.0002/04/2013
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions58.0002/04/2013
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions182.0002/04/2013
XF-45ANACSGreat Collections15.0002/03/2013
F-15ANACSGreat Collections16.0002/03/2013
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions58.0001/28/2013
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions66.0001/28/2013
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions66.0001/28/2013
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions62.0001/28/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions90.0001/21/2013
MS-63PCGSGreat Collections47.0001/20/2013
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions64.0001/14/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions92.0001/14/2013
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions182.0001/09/2013
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,293.0001/09/2013
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions382.0001/09/2013
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions217.0001/09/2013
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions56.0001/07/2013
MS-64PCGSGreat Collections58.0001/06/2013
MS-64ANACSStack's Bowers74.0001/01/2013
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions141.0012/31/2012
MS-62PCGSGreat Collections41.0012/30/2012
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions188.0012/24/2012
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions141.0012/24/2012
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions100.0012/24/2012
MS-66NGCDavid Lawrence RC191.0012/23/2012
MS-64PCGSGreat Collections65.0012/23/2012
MS-65+ANACSHeritage Auctions69.0012/17/2012
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions62.0012/17/2012
AU-55PCGSGreat Collections22.0012/16/2012
AU-58PCGSGreat Collections22.0012/16/2012
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions59.0012/10/2012
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions130.0012/03/2012
MS-62PCGSDavid Lawrence RC30.0012/02/2012
MS-64NGCGreat Collections88.0012/02/2012
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions129.0011/29/2012
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions153.0011/29/2012
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions1,116.0011/29/2012
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,410.0011/29/2012
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0011/26/2012
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions74.0011/26/2012
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions65.0011/26/2012
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions106.0011/26/2012
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions42.0011/19/2012
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions53.0011/05/2012
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions50.0011/05/2012
MS-64NGCGreat Collections99.0011/04/2012
MS-64NGCGreat Collections88.0010/21/2012
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions129.0010/18/2012
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions940.0010/18/2012
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions2,233.0010/18/2012
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions64.0010/15/2012
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions56.0010/15/2012
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions92.0010/15/2012
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions56.0010/08/2012
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions53.0010/08/2012
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions100.0010/01/2012
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions36.0010/01/2012
MS-64PCGSGreat Collections74.0009/30/2012
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions36.0009/24/2012
MS-64PCGSGreat Collections62.0009/23/2012
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions47.0009/17/2012
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions94.0009/17/2012
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions47.0009/17/2012
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions94.0009/17/2012
MS-65+PCGSGreat Collections99.0009/16/2012
MS-65+PCGSGreat Collections105.0009/16/2012
MS-65+NGCGreat Collections91.0009/16/2012
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions53.0009/10/2012
MS-64PCGSGreat Collections61.0009/09/2012
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions282.0009/06/2012
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions129.0009/06/2012
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions247.0009/06/2012
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions59.0009/03/2012
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions118.0009/03/2012
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions106.0009/03/2012
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions44.0009/03/2012
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions106.0009/03/2012
PO-1NGCHeritage Auctions26.0009/03/2012
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions65.0009/03/2012
MS-63PCGSGreat Collections58.0008/19/2012
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions53.0008/13/2012
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0008/06/2012
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions89.0008/06/2012
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions53.0008/06/2012
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions112.0008/06/2012
MS-65+NGCGreat Collections121.0008/05/2012
MS-62PCGSGreat Collections47.0008/05/2012
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,234.0008/02/2012
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions881.0008/02/2012
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions999.0008/02/2012
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions200.0008/02/2012
MS-62NGCGreat Collections30.0007/29/2012
MS-64PCGSGreat Collections67.0007/29/2012
MS-62ANACSGreat Collections28.0007/29/2012
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions65.0007/23/2012
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions99.0007/23/2012
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions59.0007/16/2012
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0007/16/2012
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0007/16/2012
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0007/16/2012
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions253.0007/12/2012
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions150.0007/12/2012
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions138.0007/12/2012
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions253.0007/12/2012
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0007/09/2012
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions99.0007/09/2012
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0007/09/2012
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0007/09/2012
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions59.0007/02/2012
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions56.0007/02/2012
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions138.0007/02/2012
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions95.0007/02/2012
MS-66NGCStack's Bowers146.8807/01/2012
MS-67NGCStack's Bowers763.7506/29/2012
MS-67NGCStack's Bowers763.7506/29/2012
MS-67NGCStack's Bowers763.7506/29/2012
MS-67NGCStack's Bowers763.7506/29/2012
MS-67NGCStack's Bowers763.7506/29/2012
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions59.0006/25/2012
MS-63NGCGreat Collections52.0006/24/2012
MS-64PCGSGreat Collections61.0006/24/2012
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions47.0006/18/2012
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions138.0006/18/2012
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions53.0006/11/2012
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions53.0006/11/2012
MS-63PCGSGreat Collections43.0006/10/2012
PO-1PCGSGreat Collections19.0006/10/2012
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions138.0005/30/2012
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions138.0005/30/2012
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions161.0005/30/2012
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions1,150.0005/30/2012
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,725.0005/30/2012
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions690.0005/30/2012
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions719.0005/30/2012
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions138.0005/30/2012
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions40.0005/21/2012
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions109.0005/21/2012
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions133.0005/21/2012
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions62.0005/21/2012
MS-65+PCGSGreat Collections165.0005/20/2012
MS-65+NGCGreat Collections101.0005/20/2012
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions127.0005/14/2012
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions173.0005/14/2012
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions99.0005/14/2012
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions59.0005/14/2012
MS-67NGCDavid Lawrence RC920.0005/10/2012
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions196.0005/07/2012
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions127.0005/07/2012
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC128.0005/03/2012
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions115.0004/30/2012
MS-64PCGSGreat Collections68.0004/29/2012
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions150.0004/23/2012
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0004/23/2012
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions219.0004/18/2012
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions1,006.0004/18/2012
MS-67NGCHeritage Auctions1,265.0004/18/2012
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions150.0004/16/2012
MS-67NGCDavid Lawrence RC1,093.0004/12/2012
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions53.0004/09/2012
MS-65+PCGSGreat Collections127.0004/08/2012
PO-1NGCGreat Collections46.0004/08/2012
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions40.0003/26/2012
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions53.0003/26/2012
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions53.0003/26/2012
MS-64PCGSGreat Collections63.0003/25/2012
MS-65+PCGSGreat Collections101.0003/25/2012
MS-67PCGSStack's Bowers1,265.0003/22/2012
MS-67PCGSStack's Bowers1,265.0003/22/2012
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers2,875.0003/22/2012
MS-67NGCStack's Bowers863.0003/22/2012
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions69.0003/19/2012
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions75.0003/19/2012
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions47.0003/12/2012

Sharing is caring!