As of June, 2024, a 1891 Dollar in circulated condition is worth between $32.00 and $90.00, while an uncirculated specimen can be valued between $100.00 and $47,500.00, depending on its grade and strike quality.

Looking back at auction records, the highest price was achieved by a Mint State grade that was hammered at $19,200.00 in the 08/22/2021 by renowned auctioneer Heritage Auctions, showcasing the allure of top-tier rarities.

Designer: George T. Morgan
Edge: Reeded
Diameter: 38.10 millimeters
Weight: 26.73 grams
Mintage: 8,693,556
Mint: Philadelphia
Metal: 90% Silver, 10% Copper
Series: Morgan Dollars 1878-1921

1891 Dollar (Regular Strike) – Price Chart

If you are aware of your coin’s grade, refer to the following chart to determine its value:

GradePrice($)
MS-6747,500.00
MS-66+25,000.00
MS-6619,500.00
MS-65+4,750.00
MS-652,600.00
MS-64+800.00
MS-64675.00
MS-63+335.00
MS-63275.00
MS-62+200.00
MS-62160.00
MS-61115.00
MS-60100.00
AU-58+90.00
AU-5885.00
AU-55+76.00
AU-5572.00
AU-53+67.00
AU-5362.00
AU-50+54.00
AU-5050.00
XF-45+48.00
XF-4546.00
XF-4044.00
VF-3542.00
VF-3042.00
VF-2540.00
VF-2040.00
F-1538.00
F-1238.00
VG-1036.00
VG-836.00
G-636.00
G-434.00
AG-332.00
FR-235.00
PO-185.00

If you are unsure of the grade, you can assess it based on the coin’s condition. More detailed information here.

GradeLowest Price($)Highest Price($)Average Price($)
Mint State100.0047,500.007,846.92
About Uncirculated50.0090.0069.50
Extremely Fine44.0048.0046.00
Fine and Very Fine38.0042.0040.00
Good and Very Good34.0036.0035.50
Poor, Fair, and About Good32.0085.0050.67

Please note that the estimated values are derived from the latest data in the PCGS Price Guide and are not guaranteed to be 100% accurate. We strongly recommend reviewing actual auction records, which can be filtered by grade. For further insights, refer to our analysis report, which is based on these data.

Also, there are multiple versions of the 1891 Morgan Dollar. We recommend checking the values of these coins as well to ensure a comprehensive assessment.

Coin NameMin Circulated Price($)Max Circulated Price($)Min Uncirculated Price($)Max Uncirculated Price($)
1891-S Dollar (Regular Strike)34.00145.00160.0033,500.00
1891-CC Dollar (Regular Strike)140.00685.00725.0065,000.00
1891-O Dollar (Regular Strike)30.00245.00260.00125,000.00
1891 Dollar (Proof)1,375.001,800.002,200.0037,500.00
1891 Dollar VAM 2 Doubled Ear (Regular Strike)46.0088.00120.002,750.00
1891 Dollar VAM 2 Doubled Ear, PL (Regular Strike)N/AN/A1,500.007,000.00
1891 Dollar, PL (Regular Strike)N/AN/A225.001,900.00
1891 Dollar VAM 2 Doubled Ear, DMPL (Regular Strike)N/AN/A1,250.008,000.00
1891 Dollar, DMPL (Regular Strike)N/AN/A500.0045,000.00
1891 Dollar VAM2A Dbl Ear/Moustache (Regular Strike)110.002,000.002,500.003,500.00
1891-CC Dollar, PL (Regular Strike)700.00750.00800.00235,000.00
1891-CC Dollar, DMPL (Regular Strike)N/AN/A900.0065,000.00
1891-CC Dollar VAM 3 Spitting Eagle TOP 100 (Regular Strike)160.00775.00800.0045,000.00
1891-O Dollar VAM 1A Clashed E (Regular Strike)74.00445.00525.001,050.00
1891-O Dollar, PL (Regular Strike)N/AN/A350.0013,500.00
1891-O Dollar, DMPL (Regular Strike)N/AN/A1,200.0055,000.00
1891-S Dollar, PL (Regular Strike)N/AN/A200.0010,000.00
1891-S Dollar, DMPL (Regular Strike)N/AN/A300.0037,500.00
1891-S Dollar VAM 3 Doubled Stars (Regular Strike)64.00200.00225.007,000.00
1891 Dollar, CAM (Proof)N/AN/A2,600.0060,000.00
1891 Dollar, DCAM (Proof)N/AN/A3,000.0075,000.00

Coins listed have various mint marks and designations indicating where they were minted and if they are special strikes. To learn more about what the different mint marks and designations mean, please refer to our Mint Mark Chart and Coin Designation Reference Chart.

1891 Dollar (Regular Strike) – Auction Chart & Report

This tool is very user-friendly. Simply select the coin grade, and our system will provide detailed information including:

  • Lowest Sale Price
  • Highest Sale Price
  • Average Sale Price
  • Most Recent Sale Price
  • Number of Sales
  • Sales Volume

You can also select different time periods for your query: 1 month, 6 months, 1 year, 3 years, or All time, with the default set to All time.

Grade:
1m 6m 1y 3y All

$115.00

Lowest Sale Price
$2,760.00

Highest Sale Price
$564.34

Average Sale Price
$456.00

Most Recent Sale Price
967

Number of Sales
$545,713.96

Sales Volume

Grade Impact Analysis

GradeLowest Price($)Highest Price($)Average Price($)
MS-667,200.0019,200.0010,997.55
MS-65+260.0016,450.004,113.64
MS-64+432.002,467.501,053.92
MS-64115.002,760.00564.34
MS-63+162.00460.00284.00
MS-6359.004,095.00159.18
MS-62+86.0086.0086.00
MS-6240.00336.0087.12
MS-6132.00174.0065.08
MS-6025.004,025.00300.78
AU-5827.001,610.0093.88
AU-5515.00165.0041.06
AU-5331.0058.0044.91
AU-5016.0060.0039.43
XF-4517.00345.0061.71
XF-4033.0099.0050.80
VF-3530.0030.0030.00
VF-3011.0029.1721.39
VF-2036.0036.0036.00
F-15340.75340.75340.75
F-1235.0063.0049.67
VG-10184.00184.00184.00
AG-3805.00805.00805.00
PO-127.006,600.00639.01

The chart shows the min and max prices for the 1891 Dollar (Regular Strike) coin across various grades from PO-1 to MS-66. The prices generally increase as the grade improves, with MS-66 having the highest max price $19,200.00.

Within each grade, there is also variability in prices, likely due to factors like specific coin characteristics or market conditions at time of sale. Overall, the chart illustrates how coin grade is a key driver of value for this particular 1891 Dollar (Regular Strike).

Auction House Comparison

The pie chart breaks down the market share of various auction houses for selling the 1891 Dollar (Regular Strike) coin. Heritage Auctions dominates with 75.75% share, followed by Stack's Bowers / Great Collections with 7.95% / 6.02% appearances respectively..

Price Trend Over Time

The graph presents a detailed analysis of the average annual auction sale price and frequency for the 1891 Dollar (Regular Strike) coin over the years. This visual representation traces the coin's value fluctuations, illustrating periods of increase, decrease, or stability in its average auction price.

Such a historical view is indispensable for collectors, investors, or researchers who are keen on comprehending the market dynamics and the coin's value trend over an extended period.

Raw Auction Records

Here are the lasted auction records from the auction history of the past years. You can filter these records by coin grade.

GradeGrade SourceSellerPrice($)Sold Date
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions2,160.0001/14/2024
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions155.0012/26/2023
AU-58PCGSHeritage Auctions57.0012/26/2023
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions144.0012/26/2023
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions159.0012/26/2023
MS-61ANACSHeritage Auctions77.0012/26/2023
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions159.0012/26/2023
AU-55ANACSHeritage Auctions67.0012/26/2023
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions169.0012/26/2023
XF-40ANACSHeritage Auctions39.0012/26/2023
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,220.0012/17/2023
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions1,920.0011/19/2023
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions10,800.0009/17/2023
MS-63NGCStack's Bowers216.0008/24/2023
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,520.0008/20/2023
MS-64NGCStack's Bowers456.0008/10/2023
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions180.0008/02/2023
MS-63PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,586.2507/27/2023
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions540.0007/26/2023
MS-61PCGSHeritage Auctions75.0007/26/2023
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers528.0007/26/2023
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions124.0007/26/2023
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions372.0007/26/2023
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions119.0007/19/2023
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions660.0007/17/2023
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions240.0007/12/2023
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers192.0006/28/2023
MS-64+PCGSStack's Bowers930.0006/16/2023
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers552.0006/16/2023
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers192.0006/16/2023
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions540.0006/14/2023
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions564.0006/14/2023
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions492.0006/07/2023
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions109.0006/07/2023
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions234.0006/07/2023
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions229.2005/31/2023
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions109.0005/24/2023
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions540.0005/24/2023
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions204.0005/17/2023
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions192.0005/17/2023
MS-61PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0005/17/2023
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions186.0005/17/2023
MS-63NGCStack's Bowers144.0005/10/2023
AU-53NGCDavid Lawrence RC55.0104/23/2023
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC633.0004/23/2023
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions576.0004/19/2023
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions630.0004/19/2023
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions690.0004/19/2023
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions216.0004/17/2023
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers600.0004/12/2023
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions204.0003/29/2023
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers2,160.0003/29/2023
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers336.0003/29/2023
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions198.0003/22/2023
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions216.0003/22/2023
AU-53NGCDavid Lawrence RC49.0003/12/2023
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions552.0003/08/2023
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions216.0003/08/2023
MS-60NGCHeritage Auctions54.0003/08/2023
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions204.0003/01/2023
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0003/01/2023
MS-62NGCDavid Lawrence RC110.0002/26/2023
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions99.0002/22/2023
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions204.0002/22/2023
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions216.0002/20/2023
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions528.0002/20/2023
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions504.0002/15/2023
MS-63NGCStack's Bowers192.0002/15/2023
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions4,080.0002/12/2023
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions114.0002/08/2023
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions109.0002/08/2023
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions192.0002/08/2023
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions216.0002/08/2023
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions528.0002/01/2023
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions210.0002/01/2023
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions192.0002/01/2023
MS-62NGCDavid Lawrence RC111.0001/29/2023
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions114.0001/25/2023
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers720.0001/25/2023
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers240.0001/25/2023
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions540.0001/25/2023
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions99.0001/18/2023
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions930.0001/16/2023
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,752.0001/15/2023
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions601.2001/11/2023
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions540.0001/11/2023
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions186.0001/04/2023
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions164.0001/04/2023
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions104.0001/04/2023
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions576.0001/04/2023
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions104.0001/04/2023
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions198.0012/28/2022
MS-60PCGSHeritage Auctions81.0012/28/2022
MS-60PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0012/28/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions480.0012/21/2022
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions204.0012/21/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,160.0012/21/2022
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions204.0012/21/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions540.0012/21/2022
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions174.0012/21/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,800.0012/18/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions3,120.0012/18/2022
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions1,860.0012/18/2022
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions240.0012/14/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions588.0012/14/2022
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions149.0012/14/2022
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions216.0012/07/2022
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions169.0012/05/2022
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions192.0011/30/2022
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions228.0011/30/2022
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions210.0011/30/2022
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions109.0011/23/2022
MS-62NGCStack's Bowers100.0011/16/2022
MS-62NGCStack's Bowers120.0011/16/2022
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions229.2011/16/2022
MS-62NGCStack's Bowers100.0011/16/2022
MS-62NGCStack's Bowers100.0011/16/2022
MS-62NGCStack's Bowers100.0011/16/2022
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions228.0011/16/2022
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers216.0011/16/2022
MS-63NGCStack's Bowers168.0011/16/2022
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions91.0011/09/2022
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers504.0011/09/2022
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers576.0011/09/2022
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers528.0011/09/2022
MS-63NGCStack's Bowers216.0011/09/2022
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers456.0011/09/2022
MS-60NGCHeritage Auctions129.0011/09/2022
AU-53PCGSHeritage Auctions51.0011/09/2022
MS-64PCGSScotsman620.0011/04/2022
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions552.0010/26/2022
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions180.0010/26/2022
MS-65+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions3,995.0010/20/2022
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions99.0010/19/2022
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0010/19/2022
MS-61NGCHeritage Auctions99.0010/12/2022
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions114.0010/12/2022
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions100.0010/12/2022
MS-61NGCStack's Bowers80.0010/11/2022
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions119.0010/05/2022
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions109.0010/05/2022
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions504.0009/28/2022
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions129.0009/28/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions519.6009/28/2022
MS-63NGCStack's Bowers192.0009/21/2022
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions234.0009/21/2022
MS-62ANACSHeritage Auctions159.0009/21/2022
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions204.0009/21/2022
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC600.0009/18/2022
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions124.0009/14/2022
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC160.0009/11/2022
MS-62ANACSDavid Lawrence RC100.0009/11/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions528.0009/07/2022
MS-61PCGSHeritage Auctions109.0009/07/2022
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions192.0008/31/2022
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers600.0008/31/2022
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers1,920.0008/31/2022
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0008/31/2022
MS-63NGCStack's Bowers192.0008/31/2022
MS-62PCGSDavid Lawrence RC140.0008/28/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions630.0008/24/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions696.0008/24/2022
MS-63ANACSDavid Lawrence RC180.0008/21/2022
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC181.0008/21/2022
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC250.0008/14/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,860.0008/10/2022
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers168.0008/10/2022
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions94.0008/10/2022
MS-62PCGSDavid Lawrence RC116.0008/07/2022
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions312.0008/03/2022
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions204.0008/03/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions600.0008/01/2022
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions336.0008/01/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions3,600.0008/01/2022
MS-62PCGSDavid Lawrence RC140.0007/31/2022
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions109.0007/27/2022
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions480.0007/27/2022
MS-63NGCStack's Bowers168.0007/27/2022
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers120.0007/27/2022
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers144.0007/27/2022
MS-65+PCGSScotsman1,918.0007/22/2022
MS-64PCGSScotsman708.0007/22/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions564.0007/21/2022
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions186.0007/13/2022
AU-58PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0007/13/2022
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions217.2007/06/2022
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions180.0007/06/2022
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions94.0007/06/2022
MS-61PCGSHeritage Auctions78.0007/06/2022
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC620.0007/03/2022
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers216.0006/29/2022
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers528.0006/29/2022
MS-62PCGSStack's Bowers120.0006/29/2022
MS-62PCGSStack's Bowers144.0006/29/2022
MS-63NGCDavid Lawrence RC180.0006/19/2022
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers216.0006/17/2022
MS-62PCGSDavid Lawrence RC114.0006/12/2022
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC240.0006/12/2022
MS-61PCGSHeritage Auctions88.0006/08/2022
MS-62ANACSHeritage Auctions114.0006/06/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions900.0006/06/2022
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions254.4006/06/2022
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions216.0006/01/2022
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions181.2005/25/2022
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions186.0005/18/2022
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions109.0005/18/2022
MS-62NGCDavid Lawrence RC111.0005/15/2022
AU-53NGCDavid Lawrence RC55.0005/15/2022
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC221.0005/15/2022
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions204.0005/11/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,740.0005/08/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,880.0005/08/2022
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions552.0005/04/2022
MS-64+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC618.0005/01/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions588.0004/28/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions504.0004/28/2022
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions124.0004/28/2022
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers168.0004/26/2022
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions139.0004/20/2022
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC230.0004/17/2022
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers528.0004/13/2022
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers432.0004/13/2022
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions192.0004/13/2022
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers4,320.0004/13/2022
MS-62PCGSStack's Bowers168.0004/13/2022
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers192.0004/13/2022
MS-62PCGSStack's Bowers120.0004/13/2022
MS-62ANACSDavid Lawrence RC120.0004/10/2022
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC675.0004/10/2022
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC555.0003/27/2022
MS-62PCGSDavid Lawrence RC110.0003/27/2022
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions192.0003/23/2022
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers552.0003/23/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,260.0003/23/2022
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions750.0003/16/2022
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions124.0003/09/2022
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions114.0003/09/2022
MS-61PCGSHeritage Auctions174.0003/07/2022
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions210.0003/07/2022
MS-62ANACSHeritage Auctions83.0003/02/2022
MS-61NGCDavid Lawrence RC95.0102/20/2022
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0002/16/2022
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions186.0002/16/2022
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions109.0002/16/2022
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions252.0002/09/2022
MS-63ANACSStack's Bowers168.0002/03/2022
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers240.0002/03/2022
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions468.0002/02/2022
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions186.0002/02/2022
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions180.0002/02/2022
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions159.0002/02/2022
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions104.0002/02/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions564.0001/26/2022
MS-61PCGSHeritage Auctions91.0001/12/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions480.0001/12/2022
AU-58PCGSHeritage Auctions139.0001/05/2022
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions109.0001/05/2022
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions114.0001/05/2022
MS-62PCGSDavid Lawrence RC140.0001/02/2022
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions139.0012/22/2021
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions15,600.0012/19/2021
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions2,160.0012/19/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions6,000.0012/19/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions432.0012/01/2021
MS-62PCGSStack's Bowers264.0011/30/2021
MS-64ICGStack's Bowers204.0011/30/2021
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers3,840.0011/30/2021
AU-58NGCStack's Bowers60.0011/30/2021
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers432.0011/30/2021
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC475.0011/28/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions540.0011/24/2021
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions186.0011/17/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,070.0011/14/2021
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC210.0011/14/2021
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers552.0011/10/2021
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions174.0011/10/2021
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC800.0011/07/2021
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC5,300.0010/31/2021
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions184.8010/27/2021
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions216.0010/20/2021
MS-62PCGSDavid Lawrence RC90.0010/17/2021
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC170.0010/17/2021
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions126.0010/13/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions4,800.0010/10/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,280.0010/10/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions552.0010/06/2021
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC2,300.0010/03/2021
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers600.0009/22/2021
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions192.0009/22/2021
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions174.0009/22/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions576.0009/15/2021
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions126.0009/01/2021
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers7,800.0008/25/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,680.0008/22/2021
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions19,200.0008/22/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions432.0008/18/2021
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions180.0008/18/2021
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC860.0008/08/2021
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions168.0008/04/2021
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC180.0008/01/2021
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions410.4007/29/2021
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC1,850.0007/25/2021
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions192.0007/21/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions480.0007/07/2021
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions216.0007/07/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions468.0007/07/2021
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions104.0006/23/2021
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions168.0006/22/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions3,600.0006/20/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,740.0006/20/2021
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers4,080.0006/16/2021
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions162.0006/16/2021
MS-61NGCHeritage Auctions84.0006/02/2021
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers192.0005/25/2021
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions456.0005/19/2021
MS-61NGCHeritage Auctions120.0005/12/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions456.0005/12/2021
AU-58PCGSDavid Lawrence RC72.0005/09/2021
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions114.0005/05/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions456.0004/28/2021
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions198.0004/28/2021
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions456.0004/28/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions480.0004/28/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions420.0004/28/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions432.0004/28/2021
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC210.0004/25/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions528.0004/21/2021
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions432.0004/21/2021
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC200.0004/18/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions384.0004/14/2021
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions222.0004/14/2021
MS-61PCGSDavid Lawrence RC95.0004/11/2021
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions104.0004/07/2021
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions132.0004/07/2021
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers3,360.0003/31/2021
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers168.0003/31/2021
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers1,440.0003/31/2021
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions168.0003/31/2021
MS-62PCGSDavid Lawrence RC115.0003/28/2021
MS-63NGCDavid Lawrence RC248.0003/21/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions416.4003/17/2021
MS-62PCGSStack's Bowers110.0003/10/2021
MS-64NGCStack's Bowers576.0003/10/2021
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions2,880.0002/25/2021
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions132.0002/24/2021
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC170.0002/21/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions432.0002/17/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions930.0002/15/2021
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions156.0002/10/2021
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions156.0002/10/2021
MS-62PCGSDavid Lawrence RC100.0002/07/2021
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers480.0002/03/2021
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions492.0002/03/2021
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers528.0002/03/2021
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions105.0002/03/2021
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions432.0001/27/2021
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0001/27/2021
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions162.0001/27/2021
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions154.8001/27/2021
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions9,600.0001/24/2021
MS-62NGCDavid Lawrence RC115.0001/24/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions492.0001/13/2021
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions840.0001/13/2021
MS-62PCGSDavid Lawrence RC120.0001/10/2021
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers156.0001/06/2021
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions91.0012/30/2020
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions120.0012/23/2020
MS-63NGCStack's Bowers110.0012/21/2020
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers115.0012/21/2020
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions120.0012/16/2020
MS-62PCGSDavid Lawrence RC120.0012/06/2020
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions456.0011/25/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,380.0011/22/2020
MS-64NGCStack's Bowers432.0011/18/2020
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers780.0011/18/2020
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers204.0011/18/2020
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers12,000.0011/18/2020
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers456.0011/18/2020
MS-62PCGSStack's Bowers90.0011/18/2020
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers156.0011/18/2020
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers456.0011/18/2020
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions114.0011/11/2020
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions150.0011/11/2020
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions216.0010/21/2020
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions77.0010/21/2020
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions87.0010/21/2020
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions372.0010/21/2020
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions180.0010/21/2020
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0010/14/2020
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions144.0010/14/2020
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions384.0010/14/2020
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions576.0010/14/2020
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions480.0010/07/2020
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions396.0009/30/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,620.0009/23/2020
MS-64PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers456.0009/16/2020
MS-60PCGSHeritage Auctions126.0009/09/2020
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions138.0009/02/2020
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions432.0009/02/2020
XF-40PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0008/26/2020
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions71.0008/12/2020
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers600.0008/11/2020
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers3,720.0008/11/2020
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers1,560.0008/11/2020
MS-64+PCGSStack's Bowers504.0008/11/2020
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers3,840.0008/11/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions4,680.0008/09/2020
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions133.2008/05/2020
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions91.0007/29/2020
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC450.0007/26/2020
MS-64NGCScotsman437.0007/24/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,560.0007/22/2020
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions372.0007/15/2020
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC1,700.0007/05/2020
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions75.0006/24/2020
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers120.0006/10/2020
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions336.0006/10/2020
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions7,200.0006/07/2020
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions109.0006/03/2020
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers360.0005/20/2020
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions204.0005/20/2020
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions348.0005/13/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,800.0005/06/2020
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions312.0005/06/2020
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions132.0005/06/2020
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions360.0005/06/2020
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions336.0005/06/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,680.0005/06/2020
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions89.0004/22/2020
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers384.0004/15/2020
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions392.4004/15/2020
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions372.0004/08/2020
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions71.0004/08/2020
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions109.0004/08/2020
MS-61PCGSDavid Lawrence RC70.0003/29/2020
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers100.0003/25/2020
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers132.0003/25/2020
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions109.0003/18/2020
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions348.0003/18/2020
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions114.0003/18/2020
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions300.0003/11/2020
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions101.0002/26/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,440.0002/23/2020
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions120.0002/19/2020
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions109.0002/12/2020
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions332.4002/05/2020
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions408.0002/05/2020
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0002/05/2020
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions301.2002/05/2020
MS-61PCGSDavid Lawrence RC70.0002/02/2020
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions348.0001/29/2020
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers80.0001/29/2020
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions312.0001/15/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,500.0001/12/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,500.0001/12/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,800.0001/12/2020
MS-62PCGSDavid Lawrence RC90.0012/15/2019
MS-65+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,880.0012/12/2019
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions384.0012/11/2019
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers156.0012/11/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions288.0012/11/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,440.0012/07/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,100.0012/07/2019
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions576.0011/27/2019
MS-63+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC325.0011/24/2019
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers95.0011/20/2019
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions107.0011/20/2019
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers7,200.0011/20/2019
MS-65+NGCScotsman1,840.0011/08/2019
MS-63NGCStack's Bowers100.0011/06/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions336.0010/30/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions312.0010/25/2019
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions81.0010/25/2019
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions113.0010/25/2019
MS-61NGCHeritage Auctions99.0010/16/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions336.0010/02/2019
MS-65+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions3,877.5009/26/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions372.0009/25/2019
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers144.0009/18/2019
MS-61PCGSHeritage Auctions74.0009/11/2019
MS-63NGCDavid Lawrence RC145.0009/08/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions7,200.0009/08/2019
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC160.0009/01/2019
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers115.0008/28/2019
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers110.0008/20/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,680.0008/18/2019
MS-64+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC600.0008/18/2019
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions324.0008/14/2019
MS-60PCGSDavid Lawrence RC60.0007/28/2019
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions495.6007/24/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions336.0007/24/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,503.6007/14/2019
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions114.0007/03/2019
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0006/26/2019
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions132.0006/26/2019
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers264.0006/12/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions312.0006/12/2019
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions480.0006/12/2019
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions432.0006/09/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,100.0006/09/2019
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC300.0006/09/2019
MS-62PCGSDavid Lawrence RC85.0006/02/2019
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions360.0005/29/2019
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions104.0005/29/2019
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0005/15/2019
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers132.0005/15/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions360.0005/15/2019
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions468.0005/15/2019
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0005/15/2019
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0005/08/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions336.0005/01/2019
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions138.0005/01/2019
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions65.0005/01/2019
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions126.0005/01/2019
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers336.0004/30/2019
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions132.0004/24/2019
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions432.0004/24/2019
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions264.0004/24/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions348.0004/17/2019
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions69.0004/17/2019
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions138.0004/10/2019
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions132.0004/10/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions291.6004/10/2019
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions69.0004/10/2019
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC450.0004/07/2019
MS-64PCGSKagin's660.0004/01/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions408.0003/27/2019
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0003/27/2019
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions132.0003/27/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions360.0003/20/2019
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers115.0003/20/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions408.0003/16/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,803.6003/16/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions384.0003/06/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions360.0003/06/2019
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions336.0003/06/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions408.0003/06/2019
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers8,400.0003/05/2019
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers480.0003/05/2019
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions67.0002/27/2019
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions114.0002/27/2019
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0002/20/2019
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers144.0002/20/2019
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers408.0002/20/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions384.0002/13/2019
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions69.0002/13/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions360.0002/13/2019
MS-62NGCDavid Lawrence RC75.0002/10/2019
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions69.0002/06/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions384.0002/06/2019
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers384.0002/06/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,520.0002/03/2019
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions528.0002/03/2019
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,080.0002/03/2019
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions120.0001/30/2019
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions89.0001/30/2019
MS-63PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers192.0001/30/2019
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions360.0001/30/2019
MS-63PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers144.0001/30/2019
MS-64PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions440.6301/27/2019
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions312.0001/23/2019
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions120.0001/23/2019
MS-63NGCDavid Lawrence RC180.0001/20/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,560.0001/14/2019
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions432.0001/14/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,803.6001/14/2019
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions126.0001/09/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions384.0001/09/2019
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions132.0001/02/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions408.0001/02/2019
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions74.0001/02/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions360.0001/02/2019
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0012/26/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions360.0012/26/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions121.2012/26/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions120.0012/26/2018
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions120.0012/26/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions126.0012/19/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions360.0012/19/2018
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers384.0012/19/2018
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions120.0012/19/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,800.0012/14/2018
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions480.0012/14/2018
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions132.0012/05/2018
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions74.0012/05/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions360.0012/05/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions168.0012/05/2018
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0012/05/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions168.0011/28/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions360.0011/28/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions480.0011/28/2018
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0011/28/2018
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions74.0011/21/2018
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0011/21/2018
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers156.0011/20/2018
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions74.0011/14/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions120.0011/14/2018
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions74.0011/14/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,867.2011/11/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions552.0011/11/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions480.0011/11/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions132.0011/07/2018
AU-58PCGSDavid Lawrence RC37.0011/04/2018
MS-64PCGSScotsman546.0011/02/2018
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers132.0010/30/2018
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions74.0010/24/2018
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions120.0010/24/2018
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions120.0010/24/2018
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0010/24/2018
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions516.0010/17/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions216.0010/17/2018
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions74.0010/17/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions132.0010/17/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions360.0010/17/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions132.0010/17/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions528.0010/14/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions132.0010/10/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions133.2010/03/2018
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers120.0009/26/2018
MS-62PCGSStack's Bowers75.0009/26/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions409.2009/19/2018
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions222.0009/19/2018
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions360.0009/19/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions384.0009/12/2018
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions126.0009/12/2018
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions74.0009/12/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions360.0009/12/2018
MS-64PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers720.0009/05/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions132.0009/05/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions138.0009/05/2018
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions360.0008/29/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions114.0008/29/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions156.0008/29/2018
MS-60PCGSHeritage Auctions41.0008/29/2018
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions74.0008/29/2018
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions156.0008/29/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions192.0008/22/2018
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers1,800.0008/22/2018
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions432.0008/22/2018
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions132.0008/22/2018
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers408.0008/22/2018
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0008/22/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions156.0008/22/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions548.4008/19/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,920.0008/19/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions180.0008/15/2018
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0008/15/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions126.0008/15/2018
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0008/08/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions168.0008/01/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions168.0008/01/2018
MS-65+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions7,637.5007/26/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions168.0007/25/2018
MS-62ICGStack's Bowers55.0007/25/2018
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers384.0007/25/2018
MS-64+NGCLegend Rare Coin Auctions522.5007/19/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0007/18/2018
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions156.0007/18/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions132.0007/18/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,160.0007/15/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,880.0007/15/2018
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions7,800.0007/15/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0007/11/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions408.0007/11/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0007/11/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions156.0007/11/2018
MS-63+PCGSHeritage Auctions162.0007/11/2018
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions144.0007/04/2018
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions336.0007/04/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions432.0007/04/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions336.0007/04/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions180.0006/27/2018
MS-62PCGSStack's Bowers105.0006/27/2018
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers408.0006/21/2018
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers2,640.0006/21/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions156.0006/20/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions132.0006/20/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions432.0006/17/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions780.0006/17/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,160.0006/17/2018
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions84.0006/13/2018
MS-63PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers168.0006/13/2018
MS-65+PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers4,200.0006/13/2018
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0006/06/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions132.0006/06/2018
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions360.0006/06/2018
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions144.0006/06/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions132.0006/06/2018
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions156.0005/30/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions384.0005/30/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions168.0005/30/2018
MS-63ANACSStack's Bowers156.0005/23/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0005/23/2018
MS-65+NGCSotheby's6,000.0005/21/2018
MS-65+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions4,112.5005/17/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions126.0005/16/2018
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0005/16/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0005/09/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions456.0005/09/2018
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions150.0005/09/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0005/09/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions156.0005/09/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions432.0005/09/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions504.0005/09/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0005/09/2018
MS-62NGCDavid Lawrence RC95.0005/07/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions192.0005/01/2018
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions144.0004/24/2018
MS-61NGCDavid Lawrence RC65.0004/23/2018
MS-62PCGSStack's Bowers115.0004/18/2018
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions156.0004/17/2018
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions132.0004/17/2018
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions144.0004/10/2018
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions168.0004/03/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions360.0004/03/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions456.0004/03/2018
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions138.0004/03/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,160.0003/29/2018
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions780.0003/29/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,728.0003/29/2018
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions552.0003/29/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,880.0003/29/2018
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers384.0003/28/2018
MS-63NGCStack's Bowers180.0003/28/2018
MS-62PCGSStack's Bowers110.0003/28/2018
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers132.0003/28/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions156.0003/27/2018
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions132.0003/27/2018
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions144.0003/27/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions456.0003/27/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions180.0003/27/2018
MS-62NGCDavid Lawrence RC110.0003/26/2018
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC160.0003/26/2018
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers2,880.0003/21/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions384.0003/20/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions456.0003/20/2018
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions138.0003/13/2018
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions144.0003/13/2018
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions144.0003/06/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions378.0003/06/2018
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions144.0003/06/2018
MS-62PCGSStack's Bowers110.0002/28/2018
MS-62PCGSStack's Bowers115.0002/28/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0002/27/2018
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions180.0002/27/2018
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC165.0002/26/2018
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions780.0002/22/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions3,000.0002/22/2018
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,140.0002/22/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,400.0002/22/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions576.0002/22/2018
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions720.0002/22/2018
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions120.0002/20/2018
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions84.0002/20/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions126.0002/20/2018
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions132.0002/20/2018
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions126.0002/20/2018
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions126.0002/20/2018
MS-64PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers705.0002/19/2018
MS-65+PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers1,851.0002/19/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions150.0002/13/2018
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions84.0002/13/2018
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions144.0002/13/2018
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions144.0002/13/2018
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions114.0002/13/2018
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions144.0002/13/2018
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions312.0002/13/2018
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions138.0002/06/2018
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions168.0002/06/2018
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions156.0002/06/2018
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions384.0001/30/2018
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions84.0001/30/2018
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions162.0001/30/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions126.0001/23/2018
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions126.0001/23/2018
MS-61PCGSHeritage Auctions65.0001/23/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions168.0001/23/2018
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions132.0001/23/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions396.0001/23/2018
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC175.0001/22/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions362.4001/16/2018
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions384.0001/16/2018
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC565.0001/15/2018
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0001/09/2018
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions144.0001/09/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,800.0001/03/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions2,880.0001/03/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions1,920.0001/03/2018
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC600.0001/01/2018
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers192.0012/13/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions384.0012/12/2017
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions138.0012/12/2017
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0011/28/2017
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC185.0011/27/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions492.0011/21/2017
MS-62PCGSStack's Bowers95.0011/15/2017
MS-62PCGSStack's Bowers80.0011/15/2017
MS-61PCGSStack's Bowers95.0011/15/2017
MS-63NGCStack's Bowers384.0011/08/2017
MS-64+PCGSStack's Bowers528.0011/08/2017
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions132.0011/07/2017
MS-62ANACSHeritage Auctions69.0011/07/2017
MS-65+PCGSScotsman2,070.0011/03/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions504.0011/02/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,040.0011/02/2017
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions384.0011/02/2017
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions94.0010/31/2017
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions74.0010/31/2017
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions77.0010/24/2017
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions156.0010/24/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions384.0010/24/2017
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers360.0010/18/2017
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers228.0010/18/2017
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0010/17/2017
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions156.0010/17/2017
AU-58PCGSDavid Lawrence RC60.0010/09/2017
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC160.0010/09/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions432.0010/03/2017
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0009/26/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,860.0009/07/2017
MS-64PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers541.0009/04/2017
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions192.0008/29/2017
MS-64+PCGSStack's Bowers600.0008/23/2017
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers408.0008/23/2017
MS-63NGCStack's Bowers144.0008/23/2017
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers156.0008/23/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions493.5008/02/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions587.5008/02/2017
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions2,820.0008/02/2017
MS-64+PCGSStack's Bowers564.0008/01/2017
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers2,350.0008/01/2017
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers352.5007/19/2017
MS-63NGCStack's Bowers129.2507/19/2017
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC180.0007/17/2017
MS-64PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions1,028.1307/13/2017
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions164.5007/11/2017
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions129.2507/11/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions446.5007/11/2017
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC411.0007/03/2017
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions164.5006/27/2017
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions129.2506/27/2017
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions399.5006/20/2017
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions141.0006/20/2017
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC525.0006/19/2017
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC525.0006/19/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions7,344.9306/08/2017
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions763.7506/08/2017
MS-64ANACSGoldberg Auctioneers558.0006/05/2017
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions564.0005/16/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions352.5005/16/2017
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions124.0005/16/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions376.0005/09/2017
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions152.7505/09/2017
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC165.0005/08/2017
MS-62NGCStack's Bowers75.0005/03/2017
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers470.0005/03/2017
MS-62PCGSDavid Lawrence RC95.0005/01/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions646.2504/26/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions446.5004/26/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,585.0004/26/2017
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions2,232.5004/26/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions3,172.5004/26/2017
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions152.7504/25/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions646.2504/18/2017
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC110.0004/10/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions8,225.0004/04/2017
MS-64+PCGSStack's Bowers1,292.5003/29/2017
MS-63+PCGSHeritage Auctions235.0003/21/2017
MS-62PCGSDavid Lawrence RC85.0003/20/2017
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers446.5003/15/2017
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers470.0003/15/2017
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers3,290.0003/15/2017
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions158.6303/14/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions3,055.0003/07/2017
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0003/07/2017
MS-63NGCStack's Bowers282.0002/22/2017
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers470.0002/22/2017
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions152.7502/21/2017
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions152.7502/21/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,115.0002/16/2017
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,292.5002/16/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions940.0002/16/2017
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions129.2502/14/2017
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions170.3801/31/2017
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions176.2501/31/2017
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions94.0001/17/2017
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers470.0001/11/2017
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers199.7501/11/2017
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions84.0001/10/2017
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions493.5001/10/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions470.0001/10/2017
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions2,820.0001/04/2017
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,116.2501/04/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,410.0001/04/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions646.2501/04/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions5,640.0001/04/2017
MS-61NGCHeritage Auctions129.2501/03/2017
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions160.9801/03/2017
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC2,600.0001/02/2017
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions470.0012/27/2016
AU-58PCGSHeritage Auctions51.0012/20/2016
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions470.0012/06/2016
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions493.5011/29/2016
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions223.2511/22/2016
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions517.0011/22/2016
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers470.0011/16/2016
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers470.0011/16/2016
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers470.0011/16/2016
MS-62PCGSStack's Bowers75.0011/02/2016
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0011/01/2016
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions470.0010/31/2016
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions587.5010/31/2016
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC140.0010/31/2016
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions223.2510/25/2016
MS-62NGCDavid Lawrence RC85.0010/24/2016
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers141.0010/12/2016
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers141.0010/12/2016
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers470.0010/12/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,414.6310/03/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,585.0010/03/2016
AU-58PCGSDavid Lawrence RC43.0010/03/2016
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions376.0009/30/2016
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions94.0009/30/2016
MS-65+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions12,925.0009/29/2016
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC12,250.0009/26/2016
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions188.0009/25/2016
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions199.7509/22/2016
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions540.5009/07/2016
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions399.5009/07/2016
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,645.0009/07/2016
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions470.0009/07/2016
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions881.2509/07/2016
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions1,645.0009/07/2016
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions84.0009/04/2016
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions84.0009/03/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,702.5008/10/2016
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions470.0008/10/2016
MS-64+NGCHeritage Auctions705.0008/10/2016
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,292.5008/10/2016
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions646.2508/10/2016
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions158.6308/09/2016
MS-64+PCGSStack's Bowers1,997.5008/09/2016
MS-63NGCStack's Bowers152.7508/09/2016
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers152.7508/09/2016
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers258.5008/03/2016
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC445.0007/25/2016
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers540.5007/13/2016
MS-62PCGSStack's Bowers85.0007/13/2016
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions164.5007/12/2016
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions176.2507/12/2016
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions705.0007/07/2016
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions470.0007/07/2016
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions646.2507/07/2016
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions493.5007/07/2016
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,292.5007/07/2016
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions675.6307/07/2016
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions540.5007/07/2016
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions470.0007/07/2016
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions164.5007/05/2016
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions646.2506/08/2016
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,467.5006/08/2016
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions552.2506/08/2016
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions881.2506/08/2016
MS-61NGCHeritage Auctions74.0006/07/2016
MS-64PCGSBonham's625.0006/06/2016
MS-63PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers153.0006/06/2016
MS-64PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers734.0006/06/2016
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC4,306.0006/05/2016
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions176.2505/31/2016
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC415.0005/29/2016
MS-65+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions3,055.0005/19/2016
MS-64+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC800.0005/15/2016
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions188.0005/03/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,585.0004/27/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,665.0104/27/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions4,388.6304/27/2016
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions141.0004/26/2016
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions111.6304/26/2016
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC190.0004/17/2016
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC675.0004/17/2016
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers493.5003/30/2016
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers152.7503/30/2016
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers188.0003/30/2016
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers493.5003/30/2016
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions176.2503/29/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions3,055.0003/22/2016
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC200.0003/20/2016
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions763.7503/03/2016
MS-64+NGCHeritage Auctions1,175.0003/03/2016
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions493.5003/03/2016
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions188.0002/14/2016
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions540.5002/04/2016
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,057.5002/04/2016
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions881.2502/04/2016
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions146.8801/31/2016
MS-61PCGSHeritage Auctions89.0001/31/2016
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC700.0001/25/2016
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions822.5001/06/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,800.0301/06/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,820.0001/06/2016