As of June, 2024, a 1911 Nickel in circulated condition is worth between $10.00 and $110.00, while an uncirculated specimen can be valued between $120.00 and $10,000.00, depending on its grade and strike quality.

Looking back at auction records, the highest price was achieved by a Mint State grade that was hammered at $14,687.50 in the 09/03/2015 by renowned auctioneer Legend Rare Coin Auctions, showcasing the allure of top-tier rarities.

Designer: Charles E. Barber
Edge: Plain
Diameter: 21.20 millimeters
Weight: 5.00 grams
Mintage: 39,557,639
Mint: Philadelphia
Metal: 75% Copper, 25% Nickel
Series: Liberty Head Five Cents 1883-1912

1911 Nickel (Regular Strike) – Price Chart

If you are aware of your coin’s grade, refer to the following chart to determine its value:

GradePrice($)
MS-6710,000.00
MS-66+1,750.00
MS-66900.00
MS-65+650.00
MS-65450.00
MS-64+350.00
MS-64275.00
MS-63+225.00
MS-63175.00
MS-62+150.00
MS-62135.00
MS-61125.00
MS-60120.00
AU-58+110.00
AU-58100.00
AU-55+95.00
AU-5590.00
AU-53+85.00
AU-5380.00
AU-50+75.00
AU-5070.00
XF-45+65.00
XF-4560.00
XF-4050.00
VF-3535.00
VF-3030.00
VF-2525.00
VF-2015.00
F-1510.00
F-1210.00
VG-1010.00
VG-810.00
G-610.00
G-410.00
AG-310.00
FR-210.00
PO-110.00

If you are unsure of the grade, you can assess it based on the coin’s condition. More detailed information here.

GradeLowest Price($)Highest Price($)Average Price($)
Mint State120.0010,000.001,177.31
About Uncirculated70.00110.0088.13
Extremely Fine50.0065.0058.33
Fine and Very Fine10.0035.0020.83
Good and Very Good10.0010.0010.00
Poor, Fair, and About Good10.0010.0010.00

Please note that the estimated values are derived from the latest data in the PCGS Price Guide and are not guaranteed to be 100% accurate. We strongly recommend reviewing actual auction records, which can be filtered by grade. For further insights, refer to our analysis report, which is based on these data.

Also, there are multiple versions of the 1911 Liberty Nickel. We recommend checking the values of these coins as well to ensure a comprehensive assessment.

Coin NameMin Circulated Price($)Max Circulated Price($)Min Uncirculated Price($)Max Uncirculated Price($)
1911 Nickel (Proof)N/AN/A250.0011,000.00
1911 Nickel, CAM (Proof)N/AN/A400.0025,000.00
1911 Nickel, DCAM (Proof)N/AN/A6,000.006,000.00

Coins listed have various mint marks and designations indicating where they were minted and if they are special strikes. To learn more about what the different mint marks and designations mean, please refer to our Mint Mark Chart and Coin Designation Reference Chart.

1911 Nickel (Regular Strike) – Auction Chart & Report

This tool is very user-friendly. Simply select the coin grade, and our system will provide detailed information including:

  • Lowest Sale Price
  • Highest Sale Price
  • Average Sale Price
  • Most Recent Sale Price
  • Number of Sales
  • Sales Volume

You can also select different time periods for your query: 1 month, 6 months, 1 year, 3 years, or All time, with the default set to All time.

Grade:
1m 6m 1y 3y All

$92.00

Lowest Sale Price
$528.00

Highest Sale Price
$172.81

Average Sale Price
$164.00

Most Recent Sale Price
232

Number of Sales
$40,092.88

Sales Volume

Grade Impact Analysis

GradeLowest Price($)Highest Price($)Average Price($)
MS-671,323.0014,687.508,081.50
MS-66+870.003,818.751,689.55
MS-66492.004,230.001,010.08
MS-65+216.006,168.75453.55
MS-65980.00980.00980.00
MS-64+165.00353.00234.35
MS-6492.00528.00172.81
MS-6368.00440.63112.90
MS-6259.00196.0082.39
MS-6156.0076.0064.60
MS-6040.00159.0066.18
AU-5831.0092.0058.29
AU-5530.0053.0042.67
AU-5029.0040.0034.50
XF-4522.0063.0039.50
XF-4021.0023.0022.00
VF-2037.0037.0037.00
G-66.006.006.00
G-48.008.008.00
PO-112.0089.0050.50

The chart shows the min and max prices for the 1911 Nickel (Regular Strike) coin across various grades from PO-1 to MS-67. The prices generally increase as the grade improves, with MS-67 having the highest max price $14,687.50.

Within each grade, there is also variability in prices, likely due to factors like specific coin characteristics or market conditions at time of sale. Overall, the chart illustrates how coin grade is a key driver of value for this particular 1911 Nickel (Regular Strike).

Auction House Comparison

The pie chart breaks down the market share of various auction houses for selling the 1911 Nickel (Regular Strike) coin. Heritage Auctions dominates with 75.53% share, followed by David Lawrence RC / Stack's Bowers with 8.66% / 7.15% appearances respectively..

Price Trend Over Time

The graph presents a detailed analysis of the average annual auction sale price and frequency for the 1911 Nickel (Regular Strike) coin over the years. This visual representation traces the coin's value fluctuations, illustrating periods of increase, decrease, or stability in its average auction price.

Such a historical view is indispensable for collectors, investors, or researchers who are keen on comprehending the market dynamics and the coin's value trend over an extended period.

Raw Auction Records

Here are the lasted auction records from the auction history of the past years. You can filter these records by coin grade.

GradeGrade SourceSellerPrice($)Sold Date
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions336.0007/19/2023
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers360.0006/28/2023
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions312.0006/14/2023
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions690.0005/17/2023
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions124.0005/17/2023
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions164.0005/10/2023
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions312.0005/10/2023
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions330.0004/19/2023
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions360.0004/03/2023
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers600.0003/29/2023
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions114.0003/29/2023
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC369.4403/26/2023
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions720.0003/15/2023
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions312.0003/15/2023
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions180.0003/08/2023
MS-64NGCStack's Bowers528.0003/08/2023
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers144.0003/08/2023
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions204.0002/15/2023
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC305.0002/05/2023
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions159.0002/01/2023
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions109.0001/25/2023
MS-62NGCStack's Bowers80.0001/25/2023
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions144.0001/04/2023
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions111.0012/28/2022
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC305.0012/11/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions234.0012/05/2022
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC305.0012/04/2022
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions180.0011/02/2022
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions169.0010/19/2022
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions94.0009/07/2022
MS-60NGCHeritage Auctions159.0008/31/2022
MS-64NGCStack's Bowers168.0008/31/2022
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC280.0008/07/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions360.0008/03/2022
MS-64NGCLegend Rare Coin Auctions176.2507/31/2022
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions89.0007/27/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions336.0007/27/2022
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions180.0007/21/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions408.0006/29/2022
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions552.0006/22/2022
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions350.4006/08/2022
MS-65+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions381.8805/26/2022
MS-63NGCStack's Bowers216.0005/18/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions264.0004/25/2022
MS-66+PCGSStack's Bowers1,740.0004/13/2022
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions180.0003/23/2022
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions840.0003/21/2022
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions89.0003/02/2022
MS-64NGCGoldberg Auctioneers192.0002/15/2022
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions159.0001/12/2022
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers456.0001/12/2022
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions135.0001/12/2022
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions114.0012/22/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions159.0012/22/2021
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions86.0012/01/2021
AU-58PCGSDavid Lawrence RC90.0011/28/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions174.0011/10/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions360.0011/03/2021
MS-65+PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions675.6310/28/2021
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions97.0010/13/2021
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions122.4009/29/2021
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions101.0009/15/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions312.0009/08/2021
MS-66+PCGSStack's Bowers900.0008/25/2021
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers660.0008/25/2021
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions132.0008/04/2021
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers360.0007/28/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions186.0006/23/2021
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers144.0006/16/2021
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers384.0006/16/2021
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers240.0006/09/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions295.2006/09/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions156.0005/19/2021
MS-66NGCDavid Lawrence RC620.0005/16/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions312.0005/12/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions168.0004/28/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions312.0004/28/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions168.0004/28/2021
MS-64NGCStack's Bowers144.0004/15/2021
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions180.0004/14/2021
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions336.0003/17/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions240.0002/24/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions384.0002/17/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions150.0002/03/2021
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC160.0001/17/2021
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0001/06/2021
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions288.0001/06/2021
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers216.0001/06/2021
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions126.0012/23/2020
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers156.0012/16/2020
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers216.0012/16/2020
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions336.0011/25/2020
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC110.0011/15/2020
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions132.0009/30/2020
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions276.0009/23/2020
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions360.0009/09/2020
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0009/09/2020
MS-62ANACSHeritage Auctions61.0009/02/2020
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions89.0009/02/2020
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions5,760.0008/09/2020
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC525.0007/12/2020
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions870.0006/17/2020
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions192.0005/27/2020
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers576.0005/20/2020
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions10,200.0004/26/2020
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions120.0004/15/2020
MS-65+NGCLegend Rare Coin Auctions323.1303/26/2020
MS-67PCGSStack's Bowers9,000.0003/25/2020
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions132.0002/26/2020
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions132.0002/19/2020
MS-63NGCStack's Bowers75.0002/18/2020
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions180.0002/05/2020
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions276.0001/29/2020
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,080.0012/07/2019
MS-66+PCGSStack's Bowers2,280.0011/20/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions241.2011/13/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions288.0011/13/2019
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers216.0011/06/2019
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC195.0010/06/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions264.0010/02/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions264.0008/28/2019
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions65.0008/28/2019
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC160.0008/11/2019
XF-45PCGSDavid Lawrence RC38.0006/16/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions288.0006/12/2019
XF-45PCGSDavid Lawrence RC35.0006/02/2019
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions238.8005/29/2019
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC350.0005/19/2019
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC110.0005/19/2019
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,140.0004/28/2019
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers408.0003/20/2019
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0003/13/2019
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers264.0003/05/2019
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions70.0002/13/2019
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions99.0001/30/2019
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0001/30/2019
MS-64PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers168.0001/30/2019
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions101.0012/26/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions276.0012/26/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions276.0012/19/2018
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions7,200.0012/14/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions89.0012/05/2018
MS-64NGCStack's Bowers132.0011/20/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions312.0011/07/2018
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC150.0010/28/2018
AU-58PCGSHeritage Auctions51.0010/10/2018
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC305.0009/30/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0009/26/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions156.0009/12/2018
MS-64NGCStack's Bowers132.0008/22/2018
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions84.0008/08/2018
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC375.0007/22/2018
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers288.0006/27/2018
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers384.0006/21/2018
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers528.0006/21/2018
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC130.0006/17/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions121.2005/23/2018
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions84.0005/09/2018
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions114.0005/09/2018
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC525.0004/23/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions720.0003/29/2018
MS-64NGCStack's Bowers144.0003/28/2018
AU-55PCGSHeritage Auctions49.0003/27/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions264.0003/27/2018
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers240.0003/21/2018
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC131.0003/19/2018
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions264.0003/06/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions120.0003/06/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions492.0002/22/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions456.0002/20/2018
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0002/13/2018
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions120.0002/13/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions288.0001/23/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions132.0001/23/2018
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions144.0001/16/2018
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions144.0001/16/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions690.0001/03/2018
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions720.0001/03/2018
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions264.0012/26/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions120.0012/26/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions360.0012/26/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions132.0012/26/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions132.0012/12/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions288.0012/12/2017
MS-62NGCDavid Lawrence RC95.0011/27/2017
MS-67PCGSHeritage Auctions8,400.0011/02/2017
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0009/26/2017
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions91.0009/26/2017
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions120.0009/19/2017
MS-65+PCGSKagin's564.0009/15/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions132.0009/12/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions312.0008/29/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions360.0008/29/2017
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers95.0008/23/2017
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,116.2508/02/2017
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers100.0007/19/2017
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers141.0006/21/2017
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers141.0006/21/2017
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC110.0005/01/2017
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions164.5004/18/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions270.2504/04/2017
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers90.0003/15/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions352.5003/14/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions305.5003/14/2017
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions129.2503/07/2017
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions329.0003/07/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions969.3802/16/2017
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers95.0001/11/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions646.2501/04/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions2,115.0001/04/2017
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions881.2501/04/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,175.0001/04/2017
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions575.7501/04/2017
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions99.0012/13/2016
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers141.0012/07/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions399.5011/29/2016
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions101.0011/08/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions324.3011/01/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions299.6310/25/2016
AU-58PCGSHeritage Auctions45.0009/22/2016
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions152.7509/22/2016
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions152.7509/22/2016
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions446.5009/22/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions352.5009/20/2016
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions129.2509/20/2016
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions146.8809/20/2016
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers129.2509/12/2016
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers587.5008/03/2016
MS-64NGCStack's Bowers188.0007/13/2016
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0007/12/2016
AU-55PCGSHeritage Auctions42.0007/12/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions646.2507/07/2016
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,527.5007/07/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions559.3007/07/2016
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions144.5306/14/2016
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions763.7506/08/2016
MS-64PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers165.0006/06/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions329.0005/31/2016
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions199.7505/24/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions329.0005/17/2016
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions99.8805/09/2016
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC800.0005/08/2016
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0004/12/2016
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers176.2503/30/2016
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers164.5003/30/2016
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions79.0003/29/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions646.2503/03/2016
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions763.7502/04/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions364.2501/31/2016
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions105.7501/17/2016
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions164.5001/17/2016
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions176.2501/17/2016
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions329.0001/17/2016
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions99.8801/17/2016
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions141.0001/17/2016
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions6,168.7501/06/2016
MS-64NGCStack's Bowers176.2511/05/2015
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers199.7511/05/2015
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions211.5010/28/2015
MS-64PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers188.0009/14/2015
MS-67PCGSLegend Rare Coin Auctions14,687.5009/03/2015
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,187.9308/16/2015
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions446.5008/16/2015
MS-65+NGCStack's Bowers411.2508/12/2015
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions199.7507/28/2015
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions675.6207/12/2015
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions99.8806/07/2015
MS-61ANACSHeritage Auctions56.0005/31/2015
AU-58PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0005/24/2015
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions4,230.0005/12/2015
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions111.6304/19/2015
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC970.0004/12/2015
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC160.0003/22/2015
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions105.7502/15/2015
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions376.0002/15/2015
MS-66NGCStack's Bowers829.5502/06/2015
MS-66NGCStack's Bowers1,116.2502/06/2015
MS-63NGCGoldberg Auctioneers376.0001/27/2015
MS-62PCGSDavid Lawrence RC100.0001/25/2015
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions141.0001/11/2015
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,762.5001/07/2015
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions607.4801/07/2015
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,249.0301/07/2015
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC160.0012/14/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions514.6512/04/2014
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions112.8011/09/2014
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions1,057.5011/06/2014
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions381.8811/06/2014
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions440.6311/06/2014
MS-64NGCGreat Collections160.6010/26/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions352.5010/08/2014
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions152.7510/06/2014
AU-58ANACSHeritage Auctions80.0009/22/2014
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC356.0008/24/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions329.0008/05/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions352.5008/05/2014
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC140.0007/27/2014
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions76.0007/21/2014
MS-65+PCGSGreat Collections330.0007/20/2014
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions158.6307/14/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions426.5307/10/2014
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions158.6307/07/2014
MS-66PCGSStack's Bowers822.5006/28/2014
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions156.2806/23/2014
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC161.0006/15/2014
MS-63NGCGreat Collections106.8006/15/2014
MS-62PCGSGreat Collections59.4106/15/2014
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions188.0006/09/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions528.7506/04/2014
MS-62PCGSGreat Collections67.1006/01/2014
MS-60PCGSHeritage Auctions42.0005/19/2014
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions70.0005/12/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,175.0004/23/2014
MS-62PCGSGreat Collections66.0004/20/2014
AU-58PCGSHeritage Auctions51.0004/14/2014
MS-63PCGSGreat Collections90.4504/13/2014
MS-64PCGSStack's Bowers158.6303/27/2014
MS-63PCGSStack's Bowers99.8803/27/2014
MS-63PCGSGreat Collections121.0002/23/2014
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions74.0002/17/2014
MS-65+NGCGreat Collections337.2602/16/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions353.6802/03/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions485.2802/03/2014
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions158.6302/03/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions440.6302/03/2014
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,468.7502/03/2014
MS-65+NGCGreat Collections319.7602/02/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions611.0001/20/2014
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions341.0012/05/2013
MS-66+PCGSHeritage Auctions2,350.0012/05/2013
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions170.0012/02/2013
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions153.0011/25/2013
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions147.0011/15/2013
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions165.0011/11/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions353.0011/01/2013
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions646.0011/01/2013
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions96.0010/28/2013
MS-63NGCGreat Collections87.0010/13/2013
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions176.0010/07/2013
MS-64PCGSGreat Collections176.0010/06/2013
MS-60ANACSHeritage Auctions43.0009/30/2013
AU-50ANACSHeritage Auctions40.0009/30/2013
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC450.0009/29/2013
XF-40PCGSGreat Collections23.0009/29/2013
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions155.0009/16/2013
MS-63PCGSGreat Collections142.0009/08/2013
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions72.0009/02/2013
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions68.0009/02/2013
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions165.0008/12/2013
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions159.0008/12/2013
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions159.0008/12/2013
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC135.0007/28/2013
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions153.0007/22/2013
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions159.0007/22/2013
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions129.0007/15/2013
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions101.0007/15/2013
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions68.0007/08/2013
MS-60PCGSHeritage Auctions63.0007/08/2013
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions110.0006/24/2013
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions153.0006/24/2013
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC440.0006/16/2013
AU-58NGCHeritage Auctions58.0006/10/2013
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions1,058.0006/05/2013
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions194.0006/03/2013
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions86.0005/27/2013
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions96.0005/20/2013
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions103.0005/06/2013
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions101.0004/29/2013
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions110.0004/29/2013
XF-45PCGSHeritage Auctions22.0004/29/2013
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions999.0004/24/2013
MS-64+NGCHeritage Auctions165.0001/21/2013
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions165.0001/21/2013
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions165.0001/09/2013
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions975.0001/09/2013
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions165.0001/09/2013
AU-58NGCHeritage Auctions62.0012/10/2012
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions74.0012/03/2012
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions353.0011/29/2012
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions159.0011/29/2012
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions176.0011/29/2012
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions212.0011/29/2012
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions176.0011/29/2012
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions188.0011/29/2012
AU-55PCGSHeritage Auctions53.0011/26/2012
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions153.0011/19/2012
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions84.0011/19/2012
G-6ANACSGreat Collections6.0011/04/2012
MS-62PCGSGreat Collections77.0010/28/2012
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions100.0010/22/2012
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions223.0010/18/2012
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions153.0010/18/2012
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions341.0010/18/2012
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions165.0010/08/2012
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions397.0009/10/2012
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions353.0009/06/2012
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions259.0009/06/2012
MS-65+PCGSGreat Collections385.0009/02/2012
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions100.0008/06/2012
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions165.0008/02/2012
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions79.0007/23/2012
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers367.7807/01/2012
MS-65+PCGSStack's Bowers734.3806/29/2012
MS-66+PCGSStack's Bowers3,818.7506/29/2012
G-4ANACSGreat Collections8.0006/17/2012
MS-62PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers92.0005/31/2012
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions161.0005/30/2012
MS-61NGCHeritage Auctions65.0005/28/2012
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions104.0005/28/2012
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions99.0005/28/2012
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions374.0004/18/2012
PO-1NGCGreat Collections12.0004/08/2012
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions115.0002/20/2012
AU-55PCGSHeritage Auctions50.0002/06/2012
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions374.0002/02/2012
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions150.0002/02/2012
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions161.0012/26/2011
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions155.0012/08/2011
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions374.0012/08/2011
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions150.0012/08/2011
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions115.0012/08/2011
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions99.0011/21/2011
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions690.0011/08/2011
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions920.0011/08/2011
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions99.0010/24/2011
AU-58PCGSHeritage Auctions59.0010/17/2011
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions150.0010/13/2011
MS-64+PCGSHeritage Auctions242.0010/13/2011
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0010/03/2011
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions150.0009/26/2011
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions102.0009/12/2011
PO-1NGCHeritage Auctions89.0009/12/2011
AU-58NGCGreat Collections40.0009/04/2011
MS-65NGCStack's Bowers980.0008/13/2011
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions150.0008/11/2011
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,495.0008/11/2011
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions345.0007/07/2011
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions167.0007/07/2011
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions345.0007/07/2011
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions173.0007/07/2011
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC173.0006/30/2011
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions162.0006/01/2011
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions109.0005/09/2011
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions101.0004/18/2011
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions89.0004/18/2011
AU-58NGCHeritage Auctions79.0004/11/2011
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions184.0003/17/2011
AU-55NGCHeritage Auctions38.0001/31/2011
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC127.0001/10/2011
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions99.0012/20/2010
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions138.0011/08/2010
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions161.0011/01/2010
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions173.0010/27/2010
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions173.0010/18/2010
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions150.0009/22/2010
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions150.0009/22/2010
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC115.0008/12/2010
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions127.0008/11/2010
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions374.0008/11/2010
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions357.0008/11/2010
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,438.0008/11/2010
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions150.0007/08/2010
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions719.0006/02/2010
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions431.0005/17/2010
MS-65+PCGSBowers & Merena380.0005/03/2010
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions374.0004/28/2010
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions690.0004/28/2010
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions460.0004/28/2010
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions360.0004/05/2010
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions99.0004/05/2010
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions661.0003/24/2010
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions719.0003/24/2010
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC1,139.0002/04/2010
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions360.0002/03/2010
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions109.0001/25/2010
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions161.0001/11/2010
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions805.0001/06/2010
MS-65+NGCBowers & Merena382.0001/05/2010
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions161.0012/03/2009
MS-62NGCBowers & Merena92.0011/16/2009
MS-64PCGSBowers & Merena152.0011/16/2009
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions403.0011/16/2009
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions150.0011/09/2009
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions184.0010/22/2009
AU-58NGCHeritage Auctions53.0010/07/2009
AU-58ANACSHeritage Auctions62.0009/30/2009
MS-62NGCDavid Lawrence RC196.0009/28/2009
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions347.0009/11/2009
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions138.0008/05/2009
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions100.0007/15/2009
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions79.0007/01/2009
AU-55PCGSHeritage Auctions40.0006/24/2009
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions104.0006/24/2009
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC518.0006/22/2009
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions127.0006/17/2009
MS-66PCGSStack's850.0006/01/2009
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC414.0005/28/2009
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions92.0005/20/2009
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions138.0005/06/2009
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions150.0005/01/2009
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions403.0005/01/2009
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC178.0004/30/2009
AU-58ICGHeritage Auctions33.0004/29/2009
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions173.0004/01/2009
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions489.0004/01/2009
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions460.0004/01/2009
MS-64ICGHeritage Auctions138.0003/11/2009
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions403.0003/01/2009
MS-65+PCGSBowers & Merena400.0003/01/2009
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions204.0003/01/2009
MS-65+PCGSBowers & Merena375.0003/01/2009
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions60.0002/04/2009
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions431.0002/01/2009
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions173.0002/01/2009
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions1,093.0002/01/2009
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions104.0001/07/2009
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions863.0001/01/2009
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions748.0001/01/2009
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions98.0001/01/2009
AU-58ICGHeritage Auctions31.0012/10/2008
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions173.0012/04/2008
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions75.0011/10/2008
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions104.0011/10/2008
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC495.0011/06/2008
MS-65+PCGSBowers & Merena387.0011/01/2008
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions460.0010/01/2008
MS-65+NGCGoldberg Auctioneers357.0009/16/2008
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions978.0009/01/2008
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions460.0009/01/2008
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions90.0009/01/2008
MS-62ICGHeritage Auctions69.0008/25/2008
MS-62PCGSDavid Lawrence RC112.0007/24/2008
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions115.0007/07/2008
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,093.0006/26/2008
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions92.0006/16/2008
AU-58ICGHeritage Auctions37.0006/11/2008
MS-64ICGHeritage Auctions138.0006/11/2008
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions403.0005/28/2008
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions276.0005/28/2008
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions150.0005/28/2008
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions460.0005/28/2008
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions98.0005/05/2008
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions101.0004/28/2008
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions196.0004/23/2008
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions489.0004/23/2008
AU-58NGCHeritage Auctions42.0004/23/2008
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions161.0004/02/2008
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,150.0004/01/2008
AU-58ANACSHeritage Auctions92.0003/26/2008
MS-65+PCGSBowers & Merena400.0002/28/2008
MS-65+PCGSBowers & Merena387.0002/28/2008
AU-50ANACSHeritage Auctions29.0002/27/2008
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions173.0002/20/2008
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions432.0002/13/2008
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions92.0002/11/2008
AU-58NGCDavid Lawrence RC77.0002/11/2008
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions86.0001/30/2008
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions446.0001/23/2008
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions374.0001/09/2008
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions219.0001/09/2008
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions161.0012/31/2007
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions196.0012/04/2007
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions489.0012/04/2007
MS-64PCGSDavid Lawrence RC276.0011/19/2007
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions178.0011/14/2007
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions98.0011/14/2007
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions138.0011/14/2007
MS-63NGCDavid Lawrence RC100.0011/12/2007
MS-63NGCDavid Lawrence RC92.0011/08/2007
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions546.0011/06/2007
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions489.0010/29/2007
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions178.0010/29/2007
MS-60ANACSHeritage Auctions40.0010/15/2007
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions489.0010/02/2007
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions144.0010/02/2007
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions518.0009/24/2007
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions518.0009/17/2007
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions184.0009/10/2007
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions690.0008/15/2007
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC161.0008/13/2007
MS-66NGCSuperior Galleries920.0008/03/2007
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC667.0007/23/2007
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions161.0007/18/2007
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions374.0007/18/2007
MS-66PCGSBowers & Merena1,150.0006/28/2007
MS-65+PCGSBowers & Merena518.0006/28/2007
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC1,208.0006/18/2007
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions232.0006/05/2007
MS-65+PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers506.0005/29/2007
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC472.0005/29/2007
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions532.0005/28/2007
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions98.0005/16/2007
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions184.0005/15/2007
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC598.0005/14/2007
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions115.0004/16/2007
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions127.0004/02/2007
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions460.0004/02/2007
MS-63NGCDavid Lawrence RC104.0004/02/2007
MS-63NGCDavid Lawrence RC127.0004/02/2007
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions863.0003/21/2007
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions403.0003/20/2007
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions633.0003/01/2007
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions109.0002/28/2007
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions175.0002/20/2007
MS-65+PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers575.0002/13/2007
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,380.0002/01/2007
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions518.0002/01/2007
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,064.0002/01/2007
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC598.0001/29/2007
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC207.0001/15/2007
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions489.0001/09/2007
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions242.0001/09/2007
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions178.0001/09/2007
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions219.0001/09/2007
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions135.0001/03/2007
MS-61ANACSHeritage Auctions60.0001/03/2007
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions161.0012/25/2006
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions184.0012/11/2006
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,438.0011/29/2006
MS-65+PCGSBowers & Merena529.0011/09/2006
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions132.0011/06/2006
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions138.0011/06/2006
MS-60ANACSHeritage Auctions40.0011/01/2006
MS-60ANACSHeritage Auctions51.0010/24/2006
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC109.0010/09/2006
MS-62ANACSHeritage Auctions60.0009/20/2006
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions276.0009/19/2006
VF-20ANACSHeritage Auctions37.0009/19/2006
MS-61ANACSHeritage Auctions66.0009/18/2006
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions690.0009/13/2006
MS-67NGCGoldberg Auctioneers1,323.0009/12/2006
MS-60NONEGoldberg Auctioneers92.0009/12/2006
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions161.0008/22/2006
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions184.0008/22/2006
MS-66NGCAmerican Numismatic Rarities1,150.0008/11/2006
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions532.0007/26/2006
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC184.0007/17/2006
AU-58ANACSHeritage Auctions57.0007/12/2006
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions219.0006/06/2006
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions173.0006/06/2006
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions403.0006/06/2006
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions196.0006/05/2006
MS-66PCGSDavid Lawrence RC1,380.0006/05/2006
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions863.0006/01/2006
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,265.0006/01/2006
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions575.0006/01/2006
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC460.0005/29/2006
MS-60ANACSHeritage Auctions57.0005/01/2006
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions489.0004/26/2006
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions978.0004/26/2006
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC184.0004/24/2006
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions920.0004/06/2006
MS-66PCGSAmerican Numismatic Rarities1,610.0003/14/2006
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions219.0002/13/2006
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions150.0002/09/2006
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions374.0002/09/2006
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions460.0002/09/2006
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions104.0001/18/2006
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions460.0001/09/2006
MS-66PCGSSuperior Galleries1,093.0001/02/2006
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions805.0001/01/2006
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions460.0012/13/2005
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions109.0012/07/2005
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions98.0012/04/2005
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions184.0011/16/2005
MS-63NGCDavid Lawrence RC104.0011/07/2005
MS-65+ANACSHeritage Auctions489.0011/02/2005
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,438.0011/02/2005
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions75.0010/19/2005
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions173.0010/12/2005
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions104.0010/12/2005
AU-55ANACSHeritage Auctions48.0009/28/2005
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions196.0009/04/2005
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC541.0008/22/2005
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions132.0008/10/2005
MS-65+PCGSDavid Lawrence RC518.0008/08/2005
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions1,006.0008/07/2005
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions184.0006/29/2005
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions161.0006/29/2005
MS-63PCGSDavid Lawrence RC106.0006/27/2005
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions150.0006/08/2005
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions403.0006/02/2005
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,352.0005/25/2005
MS-64NGCDavid Lawrence RC184.0005/23/2005
MS-61NGCHeritage Auctions76.0005/22/2005
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions460.0005/09/2005
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,196.0005/04/2005
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions150.0005/04/2005
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions1,035.0005/04/2005
MS-66NGCAmerican Numismatic Rarities1,035.0003/08/2005
MS-66PCGSAmerican Numismatic Rarities1,380.0003/08/2005
MS-62PCGSHeritage Auctions86.0003/02/2005
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions81.0002/27/2005
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions81.0002/23/2005
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions191.0002/02/2005
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions79.0001/23/2005
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,265.0001/12/2005
MS-66NGCAmerican Numismatic Rarities1,093.0001/10/2005
XF-40ANACSHeritage Auctions21.0001/05/2005
MS-60ANACSHeritage Auctions63.0012/29/2004
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions115.0012/08/2004
MS-66PCGSAmerican Numismatic Rarities1,600.0011/30/2004
MS-65+NGCDavid Lawrence RC460.0011/28/2004
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions173.0011/08/2004
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions236.0011/08/2004
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions121.0011/08/2004
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions77.0011/07/2004
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,380.0011/04/2004
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions449.0011/04/2004
MS-62ANACSHeritage Auctions71.0011/03/2004
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions432.0010/27/2004
AU-55ANACSHeritage Auctions34.0010/20/2004
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions75.0010/20/2004
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions83.0009/22/2004
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions94.0009/01/2004
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions196.0008/23/2004
MS-66NGCSuperior Galleries1,380.0008/16/2004
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions427.0006/09/2004
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions179.0006/09/2004
MS-62ANACSHeritage Auctions87.0005/10/2004
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions179.0005/05/2004
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions374.0005/05/2004
MS-64PCGSGoldberg Auctioneers138.0001/28/2004
MS-66NGCSuperior Galleries1,064.0001/25/2004
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions472.0001/12/2004
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions460.0001/12/2004
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions403.0001/07/2004
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions403.0001/07/2004
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions460.0012/17/2003
MS-66PCGSBowers & Merena1,639.0012/04/2003
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions121.0011/26/2003
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions184.0011/17/2003
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions518.0011/07/2003
MS-66PCGSKingswood Galleries1,050.0009/25/2003
MS-66PCGSHeritage Auctions1,265.0009/01/2003
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions173.0008/06/2003
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions334.0008/06/2003
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions920.0008/06/2003
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions489.0007/26/2003
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions150.0006/25/2003
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions155.0005/05/2003
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions380.0004/23/2003
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions368.0004/23/2003
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions87.0003/19/2003
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions77.0003/05/2003
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions150.0002/19/2003
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions145.0002/19/2003
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions230.0002/01/2003
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions155.0001/29/2003
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions414.0001/13/2003
MS-65+ANACSHeritage Auctions483.0001/08/2003
XF-45ANACSHeritage Auctions63.0001/08/2003
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions150.0012/07/2002
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions863.0011/21/2002
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions127.0011/21/2002
MS-65+ANACSHeritage Auctions230.0011/21/2002
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions322.0011/21/2002
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions366.0011/21/2002
MS-65+NGCHeritage Auctions355.0011/05/2002
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions173.0009/29/2002
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions144.0009/29/2002
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions460.0009/01/2002
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions150.0008/27/2002
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions70.0007/28/2002
MS-64SEGSHeritage Auctions150.0007/27/2002
MS-65+ANACSHeritage Auctions345.0007/27/2002
MS-65+NGCSuperior Galleries1,035.0006/02/2002
MS-66NGCSuperior Galleries1,725.0006/02/2002
MS-65+PCGSHeritage Auctions426.0005/01/2002
MS-63NGCHeritage Auctions71.0004/28/2002
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions76.0004/28/2002
AU-58ANACSHeritage Auctions46.0004/24/2002
MS-62NGCHeritage Auctions59.0003/06/2002
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions93.0002/27/2002
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions115.0002/24/2002
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions178.0002/06/2002
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions132.0001/13/2002
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions145.0012/19/2001
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions76.0011/18/2001
MS-64PCGSHeritage Auctions184.0010/06/2001
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions140.0009/26/2001
MS-62ANACSHeritage Auctions63.0007/25/2001
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions77.0005/16/2001
MS-64ANACSHeritage Auctions115.0005/01/2001
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions85.0003/21/2001
MS-63ANACSHeritage Auctions68.0012/07/2000
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions600.0011/23/2000
MS-66PCGSKingswood Galleries1,006.0010/12/2000
MS-60PCGSHeritage Auctions78.0008/31/2000
MS-66NGCHeritage Auctions575.0008/06/2000
MS-63NONEHeritage Auctions121.0008/06/2000
MS-64NGCHeritage Auctions127.0008/05/2000
AU-55PCIHeritage Auctions30.0005/25/2000
MS-63PCGSHeritage Auctions80.0005/18/2000
MS-63NONEGoldberg Auctioneers75.0002/06/2000
MS-66NONEBowers & Merena1,540.0011/13/1997
MS-64NONEStack's523.0010/01/1992